NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2003-2004

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (28 + 0) 
 2  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (27 + 0) 
 3  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (27 + 0) 
 4  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 20 (20 + 0) 
 5  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 18 (18 + 0) 
 6  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (15 + 0) 
 7  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (14 + 0) 
 8  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (13 + 0) 
 9  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 12 (12 + 0) 
 10  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (11 + 0) 
 11  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (11 + 0) 
 12  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (10 + 0) 
 13  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (10 + 0) 
 14  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (10 + 0) 
 15  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (9 + 0) 
 16  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 17  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 18  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 19  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 20  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (7 + 0) 
 21  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (7 + 0) 
 22  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 7 (7 + 0) 
 23  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 24  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 25  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 26  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 27  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 28  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 29  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 30  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 31  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 32  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 33  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 34  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 35  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 36  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 37  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 38  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 39  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 40  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 41  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 42  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 43  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 44  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 45  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 46  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 47  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 48  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 49  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 50  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 51  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 52  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 53  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 54  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 55  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 56  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 57  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 58  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 59  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 60  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 61  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 62  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 63  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 64  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 65  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 66  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 67  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 68  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 69  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 70  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 71  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 72  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 73  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 74  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 75  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 76  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 77  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 78  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 79  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 80  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 81  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 82  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 83  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 84  Novotný Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 85  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 86  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 87  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 88  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 89  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 90  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 91  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 92  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 93  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 94  Jarolímek Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 95  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 96  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 97  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 98  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 99  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 100  Novotný Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 101  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 102  Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 103  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 104  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 105  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 106  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 107  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 108  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 109  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 110  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 111  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 112  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0)