NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2003-2004

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 2  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 3  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 4  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 5  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 6  Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 7  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 8  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 9  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 10  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 11  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 12  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 13  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 14  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 15  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 16  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 17  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 18  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 19  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 20  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 21  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 22  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 23  Seiml Václav   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 24  Schmidmayer Karel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 25  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 26  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 27  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 28  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 29  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 30  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 31  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 32  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 33  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 34  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 35  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 36  Ambrož Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 37  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 38  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 39  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 40  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 41  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 42  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 43  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 44  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 45  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 46  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 47  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 48  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 49  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 50  Novotný Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 51  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 52  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 53  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 
 54  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 
 55  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 
 56  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 57  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 58  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 59  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 60  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 61  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 62  Tůma Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 63  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 64  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 65  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 66  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 67  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 68  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 69  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 70  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 71  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 72  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 73  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 74  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 75  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 76  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 77  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 78  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 79  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 80  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 81  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 82  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 83  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 84  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 85  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 86  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 87  Fiala Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 88  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 89  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 
 90  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 91  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 
 92  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 93  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 94  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 95  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 11 
 96  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 
 97  Procházka Luboš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 98  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 99  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 
 100  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 101  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 102  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 103  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 104  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 105  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 106  Jarolímek Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 107  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 108  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 109  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 110  Novotný Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 111  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 112  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 113  Bárta Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 114  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 
 115  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 116  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 117  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 118  Stehlík Kamil   HC Dunajovice  
 9 
 119  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 120  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 
 121  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 122  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 123  Mádl Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 124  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 125  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 126  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 127  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 128  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 129  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 
 130  Matoušek Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 131  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 132  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 133  Hruška Radek   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 134  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 135  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 136  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 137  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 138  Horák Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 139  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 140  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 141  Remta Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 142  Šimánek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 
 143  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 144  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 145  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 146  Suchánek Robert   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 147  Dvořák Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 148  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 149  Galko Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 150  Handl Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 151  Janeček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 152  Kříha Vladimír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 153  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 154  Přinosil Miroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 155  Václavík Petr   HC Hluboká  
 1