NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2004-2005

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 56 (38 + 18) 
 2  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 46 (30 + 16) 
 3  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 44 (33 + 11) 
 4  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (25 + 14) 
 5  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 38 (25 + 13) 
 6  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 36 (26 + 10) 
 7  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 36 (22 + 14) 
 8  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (25 + 9) 
 9  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (11 + 23) 
 10  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (19 + 13) 
 11  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (21 + 10) 
 12  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 (19 + 9) 
 13  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (18 + 8) 
 14  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 (15 + 10) 
 15  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 16  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 24 (11 + 13) 
 17  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (11 + 12) 
 18  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 (16 + 6) 
 19  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 22 (15 + 7) 
 20  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 22 (15 + 7) 
 21  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 22 (10 + 12) 
 22  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 23  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (10 + 10) 
 24  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 25  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 20 (8 + 12) 
 26  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 20 (8 + 12) 
 27  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 28  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 (16 + 2) 
 29  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 30  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (3 + 14) 
 31  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 32  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 33  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 34  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 35  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 36  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 37  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 38  Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 39  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 40  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 41  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 42  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 43  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 44  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 45  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (11 + 1) 
 46  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 47  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 48  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 49  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 50  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 51  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 52  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 53  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (9 + 2) 
 54  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (9 + 2) 
 55  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (9 + 2) 
 56  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 57  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 58  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 59  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 60  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 61  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 62  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 63  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 64  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 65  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 66  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 67  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 68  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 69  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 70  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 71  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 72  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 73  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 74  Veselý Stanislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 75  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 76  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 77  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 78  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 79  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 80  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 81  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 82  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 83  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 84  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 85  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (0 + 7) 
 86  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 87  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 88  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 89  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 90  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 91  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 92  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 93  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 94  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 95  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 96  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 97  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 98  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 99  Anderle Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 100  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 101  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 102  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 103  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 104  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 105  Januška Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 106  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 107  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 108  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 109  Hamr Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 110  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 111  Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 112  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 113  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 114  Suchánek Robert   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 115  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 116  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 117  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 118  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 119  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 120  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 121  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 122  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 123  Aibl Vítězslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 124  Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 125  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 126  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 127  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 128  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 129  Whitley Brett   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 130  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 131  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 132  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 133  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 134  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 135  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 136  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 137  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 138  Irmiš František   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 139  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 140  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 141  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 142  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 143  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 144  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 145  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 146  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 147  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 148  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 149  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 150  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 151  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 152  Novotný Miroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 153  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 154  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 155  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 156  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 157  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 158  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 159  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 160  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 161  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 162  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 163  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 164  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 165  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 166  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 167  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 168  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 169  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 170  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 171  Šíma Václav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 172  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 173  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 174  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 175  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 176  Vlček Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 177  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 178  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1)