NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2004-2005

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (11) 
 2  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (38) 
 3  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (30) 
 4  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (25) 
 5  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 14 (22) 
 6  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (3) 
 7  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (25) 
 8  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (19) 
 9  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (11) 
 10  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (13) 
 11  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (11) 
 12  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 12 (10) 
 13  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 12 (8) 
 14  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (8) 
 15  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (33) 
 16  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (9) 
 17  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (26) 
 18  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (21) 
 19  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (15) 
 20  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (10) 
 21  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (9) 
 22  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (25) 
 23  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (19) 
 24  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 9 (11) 
 25  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (5) 
 26  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (4) 
 27  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (18) 
 28  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (7) 
 29  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 30  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 7 (15) 
 31  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 7 (15) 
 32  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 33  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6) 
 34  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5) 
 35  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 7 (5) 
 36  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 7 (5) 
 37  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (4) 
 38  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (0) 
 39  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (16) 
 40  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (12) 
 41  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4) 
 42  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (2) 
 43  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (1) 
 44  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (0) 
 45  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (10) 
 46  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (10) 
 47  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (8) 
 48  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (8) 
 49  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (8) 
 50  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (8) 
 51  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (7) 
 52  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (6) 
 53  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (6) 
 54  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (5) 
 55  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4) 
 56  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (4) 
 57  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3) 
 58  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (2) 
 59  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (10) 
 60  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (8) 
 61  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (7) 
 62  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 4 (7) 
 63  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 64  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 (5) 
 65  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4) 
 66  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (3) 
 67  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3) 
 68  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 69  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 70  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0) 
 71  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0) 
 72  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (0) 
 73  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (0) 
 74  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (0) 
 75  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (12) 
 76  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (9) 
 77  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (9) 
 78  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (8) 
 79  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (7) 
 80  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (7) 
 81  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (5) 
 82  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (4) 
 83  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 84  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3) 
 85  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (3) 
 86  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 87  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 88  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 89  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 90  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2) 
 91  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 92  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1) 
 93  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 94  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 95  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 96  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0) 
 97  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 98  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 99  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0) 
 100  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (0) 
 101  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (0) 
 102  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (16) 
 103  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (9) 
 104  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (9) 
 105  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (9) 
 106  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (7) 
 107  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (7) 
 108  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (4) 
 109  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (4) 
 110  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 111  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 112  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (3) 
 113  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 114  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 115  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (3) 
 116  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 2 (2) 
 117  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 118  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 119  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 120  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 121  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 122  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 123  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0) 
 124  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 125  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 126  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 127  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 128  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 129  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (11) 
 130  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (8) 
 131  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (6) 
 132  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (6) 
 133  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (5) 
 134  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (5) 
 135  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (4) 
 136  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 137  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (4) 
 138  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 139  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 140  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 141  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 142  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 143  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 144  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 145  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 146  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 147  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 148  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1) 
 149  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 150  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 151  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 152  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 153  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 154  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 155  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 156  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 157  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 158  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 159  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 160  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 161  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 162  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 163  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 164  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 165  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 166  Vlček Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 167  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 168  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0)