NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2005-2006

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 106 (67 + 39) 
 2  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 58 (34 + 24) 
 3  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 47 (31 + 16) 
 4  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 46 (31 + 15) 
 5  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 45 (33 + 12) 
 6  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 45 (21 + 24) 
 7  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (23 + 21) 
 8  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 43 (29 + 14) 
 9  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 43 (22 + 21) 
 10  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (13 + 21) 
 11  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (20 + 13) 
 12  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (22 + 9) 
 13  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (20 + 11) 
 14  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 29 (15 + 14) 
 15  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 28 (15 + 13) 
 16  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27 (20 + 7) 
 17  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (17 + 10) 
 18  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (16 + 11) 
 19  Soukal Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 20  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 21  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 (15 + 10) 
 22  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (16 + 6) 
 23  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 (14 + 8) 
 24  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 (17 + 4) 
 25  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 21 (14 + 7) 
 26  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 27  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 28  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 29  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 (16 + 4) 
 30  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 31  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 32  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 33  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (13 + 6) 
 34  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 35  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 36  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 37  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 38  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 39  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (13 + 4) 
 40  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 17 (13 + 4) 
 41  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (11 + 6) 
 42  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 43  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 44  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 45  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 46  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 47  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (5 + 11) 
 48  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (4 + 12) 
 49  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 50  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 51  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 52  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (0 + 15) 
 53  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (11 + 3) 
 54  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 55  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 56  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 13 (10 + 3) 
 57  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 58  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 59  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 60  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 61  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 62  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 63  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 64  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 65  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 66  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 67  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 68  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 69  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 70  Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 71  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 72  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 73  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 74  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 75  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 76  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 77  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 78  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 79  Borovka Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 80  Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 81  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 82  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 83  Januška Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 84  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 85  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 86  Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 87  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 88  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 89  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 90  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 91  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 92  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 93  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 94  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (0 + 8) 
 95  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 96  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 97  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 98  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 99  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 100  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 101  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 102  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 103  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 104  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 105  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 106  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 107  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 108  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 109  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 110  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 111  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 112  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 113  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 114  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 115  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 116  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 117  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 118  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 119  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 120  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 121  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 122  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 123  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 124  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 125  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 126  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 127  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 128  Whitley Brett   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 129  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 130  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 131  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 132  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 133  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 134  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 135  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 136  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 137  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 138  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 139  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 140  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 141  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 142  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 143  Suchánek Robert   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 144  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 145  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 146  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 147  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 148  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 149  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 150  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 151  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 152  Šíma Václav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 153  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 154  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 155  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 156  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 157  Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 158  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 159  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 160  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 161  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 162  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 163  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 164  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 165  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 166  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 167  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 168  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 169  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 170  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 171  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 172  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 173  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 174  Juříček Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 175  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 176  Aibl Vítězslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 177  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 178  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 179  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 180  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 181  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 182  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 183  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 184  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 185  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 186  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 187  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 188  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 189  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 190  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 191  Anderle Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 192  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 193  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 194  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 195  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 196  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 197  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1)