NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2005-2006

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 39 (67) 
 2  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (34) 
 3  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 24 (21) 
 4  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (23) 
 5  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (22) 
 6  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (13) 
 7  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 16 (31) 
 8  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (31) 
 9  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (0) 
 10  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (29) 
 11  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (15) 
 12  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (20) 
 13  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 13 (15) 
 14  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (33) 
 15  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (9) 
 16  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 (9) 
 17  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (4) 
 18  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (20) 
 19  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (16) 
 20  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (15) 
 21  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 11 (5) 
 22  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (17) 
 23  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (15) 
 24  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 10 (11) 
 25  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (9) 
 26  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (9) 
 27  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (22) 
 28  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (17) 
 29  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (10) 
 30  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (9) 
 31  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 9 (7) 
 32  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (14) 
 33  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (8) 
 34  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (8) 
 35  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (8) 
 36  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (6) 
 37  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (5) 
 38  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (5) 
 39  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (0) 
 40  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (20) 
 41  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (14) 
 42  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (13) 
 43  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (13) 
 44  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (13) 
 45  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (8) 
 46  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (6) 
 47  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5) 
 48  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (2) 
 49  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (1) 
 50  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (16) 
 51  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (13) 
 52  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (12) 
 53  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (11) 
 54  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (10) 
 55  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (9) 
 56  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 57  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 58  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 6 (7) 
 59  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4) 
 60  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3) 
 61  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 62  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (0) 
 63  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (9) 
 64  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (7) 
 65  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (7) 
 66  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (6) 
 67  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (6) 
 68  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 5 (5) 
 69  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (4) 
 70  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3) 
 71  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (2) 
 72  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 73  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (1) 
 74  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (17) 
 75  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (16) 
 76  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (13) 
 77  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (13) 
 78  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 (6) 
 79  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (6) 
 80  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (6) 
 81  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (6) 
 82  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (5) 
 83  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (5) 
 84  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4) 
 85  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 4 (4) 
 86  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (3) 
 87  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3) 
 88  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 89  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1) 
 90  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1) 
 91  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 92  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 93  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (12) 
 94  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (11) 
 95  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (10) 
 96  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (7) 
 97  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (6) 
 98  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (5) 
 99  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (4) 
 100  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (4) 
 101  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (4) 
 102  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3) 
 103  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 104  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 105  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3) 
 106  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (3) 
 107  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 108  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 109  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 110  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 111  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 112  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 113  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 114  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 115  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (7) 
 116  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (7) 
 117  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (7) 
 118  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (6) 
 119  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (6) 
 120  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (5) 
 121  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 122  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 123  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 124  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 125  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 126  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 127  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 128  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 129  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 130  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 131  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 132  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 133  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (2) 
 134  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 135  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 136  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 137  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 138  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 139  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 140  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 141  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 142  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (1) 
 143  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 144  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 145  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0) 
 146  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0) 
 147  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 148  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 149  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 150  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 151  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 152  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 153  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 154  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 155  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (7) 
 156  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (7) 
 157  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (5) 
 158  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (4) 
 159  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 160  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 161  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 162  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 163  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 164  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 165  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1) 
 166  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1) 
 167  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 168  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 169  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 170  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 171  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 172  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 173  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 174  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 175  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 176  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 177  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 178  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 179  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 180  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 181  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 182  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0)