NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2005-2006

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 2  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 3  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 4  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 5  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 6  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 7  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 8  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 9  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 10  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 11  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 12  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 13  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 14  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 15  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 16  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 17  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 18  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 19  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 20  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 21  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 22  Havlíček Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 23  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 21 
 24  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 25  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 26  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 27  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 28  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 29  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 30  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 31  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 32  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 
 33  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 
 34  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 35  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 36  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 37  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 38  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 39  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 40  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 41  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 
 42  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 
 43  Juříček Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 44  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 45  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 46  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 47  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 48  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 49  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 50  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 51  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 52  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 53  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 54  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 55  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 56  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 57  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 58  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 59  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 
 60  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 
 61  Januška Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 62  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 63  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 64  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 
 65  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 66  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 67  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 19 
 68  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 69  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 70  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 
 71  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 72  Šíma Václav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 19 
 73  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 74  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 75  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 
 76  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 77  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 78  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 79  Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 80  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 81  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 82  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 83  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 84  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 85  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 86  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 87  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 88  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 89  Anderle Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 17 
 90  Hlavatý Bohumil   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 91  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 92  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 93  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 94  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 95  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 96  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 97  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 98  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 17 
 99  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 100  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 101  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 
 102  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 103  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 104  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 
 105  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 17 
 106  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 107  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 
 108  Soukal Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 
 109  Tůma Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 110  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 111  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 112  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 113  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 114  Fleischman Daniel +   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 115  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 116  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 117  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 118  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 119  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 120  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 121  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 122  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 123  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 124  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 125  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 126  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 127  Aibl Vítězslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 15 
 128  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 129  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 130  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 131  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 132  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 15 
 133  Seiml Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 134  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 
 135  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 136  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 137  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 138  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 139  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 140  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 141  Kovařík Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 142  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 143  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 144  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 145  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 146  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 147  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 148  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 149  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 13 
 150  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 
 151  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 152  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 153  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 154  Suchánek Robert   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 155  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 156  Whitley Brett   HC Goliáš ČB  
 13 
 157  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 158  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 159  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 160  Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 161  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 162  Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 163  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 164  Bajer Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 
 165  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 166  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 167  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 168  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 11 
 169  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 170  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 
 171  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 172  Ambrož Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 173  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 174  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 175  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 176  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 177  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 178  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 9 
 179  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 180  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 9 
 181  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 182  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 
 183  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 184  Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 185  Irmiš František   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 186  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 187  Mareš Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 188  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 189  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 190  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 191  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 192  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 193  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 
 194  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 7 
 195  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 196  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 7 
 197  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 198  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 
 199  Borovka Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 200  Fiala Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 201  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 202  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 203  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 204  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 205  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 206  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 207  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 208  Fáber Igor   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 
 209  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 5 
 210  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 211  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 212  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 213  Tobek Štěpán   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 
 214  Frouz Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 215  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 216  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 217  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 
 218  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 219  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 220  Remta Roman   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 
 221  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 222  Zeman Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 223  Baloun Antonín   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 
 224  Farka Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 225  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 
 226  Chrast Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 
 227  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 228  Matoušek Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 229  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 230  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 231  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 232  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 233  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 234  Novotný Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 235  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 236  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 237  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 238  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 239  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 240  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 241  Founě Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 242  Galko Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 243  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 244  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 245  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 246  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 247  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 248  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 249  Maurenc Luboš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 250  Novák Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 251  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 252  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 253  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 254  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 255  Sitter Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 256  Šikýř Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 257  Šíma Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 258  Talíř Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 259  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 260  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1