NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2006-2007

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 89 (53 + 36) 
 2  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 63 (37 + 26) 
 3  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 60 (40 + 20) 
 4  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 54 (28 + 26) 
 5  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 53 (34 + 19) 
 6  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 49 (30 + 19) 
 7  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 48 (26 + 22) 
 8  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 47 (27 + 20) 
 9  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 43 (29 + 14) 
 10  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 42 (28 + 14) 
 11  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (25 + 15) 
 12  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (19 + 20) 
 13  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 (21 + 17) 
 14  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 (21 + 17) 
 15  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 37 (22 + 15) 
 16  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 35 (18 + 17) 
 17  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 34 (23 + 11) 
 18  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (17 + 15) 
 19  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31 (26 + 5) 
 20  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 31 (17 + 14) 
 21  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 31 (16 + 15) 
 22  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (19 + 11) 
 23  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (7 + 22) 
 24  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 25  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (12 + 16) 
 26  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (20 + 7) 
 27  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 27 (20 + 7) 
 28  Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (20 + 5) 
 29  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 30  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (14 + 10) 
 31  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (8 + 16) 
 32  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 (15 + 8) 
 33  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23 (14 + 9) 
 34  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (13 + 10) 
 35  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 36  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 37  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 23 (9 + 14) 
 38  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (14 + 8) 
 39  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 40  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (7 + 15) 
 41  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 21 (16 + 5) 
 42  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (14 + 7) 
 43  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (13 + 8) 
 44  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 45  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 46  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 20 (6 + 14) 
 47  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (14 + 5) 
 48  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 19 (13 + 6) 
 49  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 19 (12 + 7) 
 50  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 51  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 52  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (7 + 11) 
 53  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (5 + 13) 
 54  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 17 (13 + 4) 
 55  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 56  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 57  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 58  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 59  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 60  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 61  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 62  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 63  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 64  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 65  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 14 (11 + 3) 
 66  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 67  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 68  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 69  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 70  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 71  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 72  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 73  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 74  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 75  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 76  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 77  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 78  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 79  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 80  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 81  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 82  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 83  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 84  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 85  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 86  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 87  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 88  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (1 + 10) 
 89  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (9 + 1) 
 90  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 91  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 92  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 93  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 94  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 95  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 96  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 97  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 98  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 99  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 100  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 101  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 102  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 103  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 104  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 105  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 106  Alexa František   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 107  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 108  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 109  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 110  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 111  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 112  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 113  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 114  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 115  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 116  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 117  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 118  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 119  Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 120  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 121  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 122  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 123  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 124  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 125  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 126  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 127  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 128  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 129  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 130  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 131  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 132  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 133  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 134  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 135  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 136  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 137  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 138  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 139  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 140  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 141  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 142  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 143  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 144  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 145  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 146  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 147  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 148  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 149  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 150  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 151  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 152  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 153  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 154  Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 155  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 156  Novák Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 157  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 158  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 159  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 160  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 161  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 162  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 163  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 164  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 165  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 166  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 167  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 168  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 169  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 170  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 171  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 172  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 173  Šíma Václav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 174  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 175  Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 176  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 177  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 178  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 179  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 180  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 181  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 182  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 183  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 184  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 185  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 186  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 187  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 188  Veselý Stanislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 189  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 190  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 191  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 192  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 193  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 194  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 195  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 196  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 197  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 198  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 199  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 200  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 201  Aibl Vítězslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 202  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 203  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 204  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 205  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 206  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 207  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 208  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 209  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 210  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 211  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 212  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 213  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 214  Anderle Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 215  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 216  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 217  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 218  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 219  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 220  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 221  Hamr Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 222  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 223  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 224  Kovařík Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 225  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 226  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 227  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 228  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1)