NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2006-2007

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 36 (53) 
 2  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 26 (37) 
 3  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 26 (28) 
 4  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 22 (26) 
 5  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (7) 
 6  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (40) 
 7  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (27) 
 8  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (19) 
 9  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 19 (34) 
 10  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (30) 
 11  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (21) 
 12  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (21) 
 13  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (18) 
 14  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (12) 
 15  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (8) 
 16  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (25) 
 17  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (22) 
 18  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (17) 
 19  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (16) 
 20  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (13) 
 21  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (7) 
 22  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (29) 
 23  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14 (28) 
 24  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (17) 
 25  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 14 (9) 
 26  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 14 (6) 
 27  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (12) 
 28  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (10) 
 29  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (10) 
 30  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (5) 
 31  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (23) 
 32  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (19) 
 33  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (7) 
 34  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (14) 
 35  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (13) 
 36  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (12) 
 37  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (1) 
 38  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (14) 
 39  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (10) 
 40  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (7) 
 41  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 9 (7) 
 42  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (4) 
 43  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (3) 
 44  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (15) 
 45  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (14) 
 46  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (13) 
 47  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 8 (12) 
 48  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (9) 
 49  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (7) 
 50  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 51  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (5) 
 52  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4) 
 53  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (2) 
 54  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (20) 
 55  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 7 (20) 
 56  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 7 (14) 
 57  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (13) 
 58  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (12) 
 59  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (10) 
 60  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (10) 
 61  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (9) 
 62  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6) 
 63  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 7 (6) 
 64  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (5) 
 65  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (2) 
 66  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (13) 
 67  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (12) 
 68  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (9) 
 69  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (7) 
 70  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (7) 
 71  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (6) 
 72  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 73  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5) 
 74  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5) 
 75  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4) 
 76  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (3) 
 77  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 6 (3) 
 78  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 79  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (2) 
 80  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (2) 
 81  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (2) 
 82  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (1) 
 83  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (0) 
 84  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (0) 
 85  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (26) 
 86  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 5 (20) 
 87  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (16) 
 88  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (14) 
 89  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (11) 
 90  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (8) 
 91  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (7) 
 92  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (7) 
 93  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (7) 
 94  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 5 (6) 
 95  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 96  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (5) 
 97  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4) 
 98  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3) 
 99  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 5 (3) 
 100  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (3) 
 101  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (3) 
 102  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 5 (3) 
 103  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1) 
 104  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 5 (0) 
 105  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (0) 
 106  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 4 (13) 
 107  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (8) 
 108  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (7) 
 109  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (7) 
 110  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (6) 
 111  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (6) 
 112  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 113  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (4) 
 114  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 115  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3) 
 116  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (3) 
 117  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3) 
 118  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2) 
 119  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2) 
 120  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2) 
 121  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1) 
 122  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1) 
 123  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (11) 
 124  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (9) 
 125  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (7) 
 126  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (6) 
 127  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (6) 
 128  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (6) 
 129  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 130  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (5) 
 131  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 132  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (4) 
 133  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 134  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 3 (4) 
 135  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (3) 
 136  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 137  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2) 
 138  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 139  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2) 
 140  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 141  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 142  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1) 
 143  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1) 
 144  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 145  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (0) 
 146  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0) 
 147  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (8) 
 148  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 (7) 
 149  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 150  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 151  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 152  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 153  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 154  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 155  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 156  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2) 
 157  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 158  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 159  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (1) 
 160  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 161  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 162  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 163  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 164  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 165  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 166  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 167  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (9) 
 168  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (8) 
 169  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (6) 
 170  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (6) 
 171  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (5) 
 172  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 173  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 174  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 175  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 1 (3) 
 176  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (3) 
 177  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 178  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 179  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (2) 
 180  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 181  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (2) 
 182  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 183  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 184  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 185  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 186  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 187  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 188  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 189  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 190  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 191  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 192  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 193  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 194  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 195  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 196  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 197  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0) 
 198  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 199  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 200  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 201  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 202  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 203  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 204  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 205  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 206  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 207  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 208  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 209  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 210  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0)