NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci 2006-2007

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 53 (36) 
 2  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 40 (20) 
 3  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 37 (26) 
 4  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 34 (19) 
 5  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 (19) 
 6  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29 (14) 
 7  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (26) 
 8  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 28 (14) 
 9  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27 (20) 
 10  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 26 (22) 
 11  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 (5) 
 12  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (15) 
 13  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 (11) 
 14  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22 (15) 
 15  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (17) 
 16  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (17) 
 17  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (7) 
 18  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 20 (7) 
 19  Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (5) 
 20  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 (20) 
 21  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (11) 
 22  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 18 (17) 
 23  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (15) 
 24  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (14) 
 25  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 (15) 
 26  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (5) 
 27  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (8) 
 28  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (10) 
 29  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (9) 
 30  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (8) 
 31  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (7) 
 32  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (5) 
 33  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (15) 
 34  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (10) 
 35  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (8) 
 36  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (7) 
 37  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (6) 
 38  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 13 (4) 
 39  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (16) 
 40  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (13) 
 41  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (10) 
 42  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 12 (8) 
 43  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (7) 
 44  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (6) 
 45  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (5) 
 46  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 11 (3) 
 47  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (13) 
 48  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (13) 
 49  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (9) 
 50  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (7) 
 51  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (7) 
 52  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 9 (14) 
 53  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (8) 
 54  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (7) 
 55  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (6) 
 56  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (3) 
 57  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (1) 
 58  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (16) 
 59  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5) 
 60  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 8 (4) 
 61  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 8 (2) 
 62  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (1) 
 63  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (22) 
 64  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (15) 
 65  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (11) 
 66  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (9) 
 67  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 68  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (8) 
 69  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (8) 
 70  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (6) 
 71  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (6) 
 72  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (5) 
 73  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (5) 
 74  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5) 
 75  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (4) 
 76  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (4) 
 77  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (3) 
 78  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 7 (2) 
 79  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (14) 
 80  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 6 (7) 
 81  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 82  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 83  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (6) 
 84  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 (5) 
 85  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4) 
 86  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4) 
 87  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (3) 
 88  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (3) 
 89  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 90  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (3) 
 91  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (1) 
 92  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (1) 
 93  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (13) 
 94  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (8) 
 95  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (7) 
 96  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (6) 
 97  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 98  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (5) 
 99  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 100  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 101  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 102  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3) 
 103  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 104  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 105  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (1) 
 106  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (9) 
 107  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (8) 
 108  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (6) 
 109  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (5) 
 110  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 111  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (4) 
 112  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 4 (3) 
 113  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (3) 
 114  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3) 
 115  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 116  Novák Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (0) 
 117  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 (0) 
 118  Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (0) 
 119  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 120  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (9) 
 121  Alexa František   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (6) 
 122  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 3 (6) 
 123  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (5) 
 124  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (5) 
 125  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (5) 
 126  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 3 (5) 
 127  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (5) 
 128  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (4) 
 129  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (4) 
 130  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (4) 
 131  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 132  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (3) 
 133  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 134  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 135  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 136  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 3 (1) 
 137  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 138  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 139  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (0) 
 140  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (8) 
 141  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (7) 
 142  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (6) 
 143  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (6) 
 144  Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (6) 
 145  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (6) 
 146  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (4) 
 147  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (4) 
 148  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (4) 
 149  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (3) 
 150  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 151  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 152  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 153  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2) 
 154  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 155  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 156  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 157  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 158  Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 159  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (1) 
 160  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 161  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 162  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 163  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1) 
 164  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 165  Šíma Václav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (1) 
 166  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 167  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 168  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 169  Veselý Stanislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 170  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (10) 
 171  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (6) 
 172  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (5) 
 173  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (4) 
 174  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (4) 
 175  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (3) 
 176  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 177  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (3) 
 178  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 179  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (2) 
 180  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 181  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 182  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (2) 
 183  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 184  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 185  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 186  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 187  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 188  Aibl Vítězslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0) 
 189  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 190  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 191  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 192  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 193  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 194  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 195  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 196  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0)