NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči 2006-2007

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 72 
 2  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 71 
 3  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 66 
 4  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 64 
 5  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 61 
 6  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 
 7  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 55 
 8  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 54 
 9  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 10  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 
 11  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 
 12  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 51 
 13  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 50 
 14  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 50 
 15  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 42 
 16  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 40 
 17  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 40 
 18  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 40 
 19  Pražák Roman   HC MAPE  
 38 
 20  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 21  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 22  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 34 
 23  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 34 
 24  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 33 
 25  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 32 
 26  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 
 27  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 
 28  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30 
 29  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 30  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 
 31  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 30 
 32  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 28 
 33  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28 
 34  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 35  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 36  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 
 37  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 26 
 38  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 39  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 24 
 40  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 41  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 
 42  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 24 
 43  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 
 44  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 45  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 46  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 47  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 48  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 49  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 50  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 51  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 52  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 20 
 53  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 54  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 55  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 56  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 57  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 58  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 59  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 60  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 61  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 62  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 63  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 64  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 65  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 66  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 67  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 68  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 69  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 70  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 71  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 72  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 73  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 16 
 74  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 75  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 14 
 76  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 77  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 78  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 79  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 80  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 81  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 14 
 82  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 83  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 84  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 85  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 86  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 87  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 88  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 89  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 90  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 91  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 92  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 93  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 94  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 95  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 96  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 97  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 98  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 99  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 100  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 101  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 102  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 103  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 104  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 105  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 106  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 107  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 108  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 109  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 110  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 111  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 112  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 113  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 114  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 115  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 8 
 116  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 117  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 8 
 118  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 119  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 120  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 121  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 122  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 123  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 124  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 125  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 126  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 127  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 128  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 129  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 130  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 131  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 132  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 6 
 133  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 134  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 6 
 135  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 136  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 137  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 138  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 139  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 140  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 141  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 142  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 143  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 144  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 145  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 146  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 147  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 148  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 149  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 150  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 151  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 152  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 153  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 154  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 
 155  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 156  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 157  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 
 158  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 159  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 160  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 161  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 162  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 
 163  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 164  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 
 165  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 166  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 167  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 4 
 168  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 
 169  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 170  Nedvěd Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 171  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 172  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 173  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 174  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 175  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 176  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 177  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 178  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 179  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 180  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 181  Tomáš Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 182  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 183  Vicany Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 184  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 185  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 186  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 187  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 188  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 189  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 190  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 191  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 192  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 193  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 194  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 195  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 196  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 197  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 198  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 199  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 200  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 201  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 202  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 203  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 204  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 205  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 206  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 207  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 208  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 209  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 210  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 211  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 
 212  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 213  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 214  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 215  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 216  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 217  Tůma Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 218  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 219  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 220  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 221  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 222  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 223  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2