NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2006-2007

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 
 2  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 25 
 3  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 4  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 25 
 5  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 25 
 6  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 7  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 
 8  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 
 9  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 25 
 10  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 11  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 
 12  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 13  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 
 14  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 15  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 
 16  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 
 17  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 18  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 19  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 20  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 21  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 22  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 23  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 24 
 24  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 25  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 26  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 27  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 
 28  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 23 
 29  Fleischman Daniel +   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 
 30  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 
 31  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 32  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 33  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 23 
 34  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 23 
 35  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 36  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 
 37  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 23 
 38  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 
 39  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 40  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 41  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 42  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 43  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 
 44  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 45  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 46  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 47  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 48  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 49  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 50  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 51  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 52  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 53  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 54  Havlíček Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 55  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 56  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 57  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 58  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 59  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 60  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 61  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 22 
 62  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 63  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 22 
 64  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 65  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 22 
 66  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 67  Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 68  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 69  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 70  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 71  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 72  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 73  Bajer Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 74  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 75  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 76  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 21 
 77  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 78  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 79  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 80  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 81  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 82  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 83  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 84  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 85  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 86  Tůma Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 87  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 88  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 89  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 90  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 91  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 92  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 93  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 94  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 95  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 96  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 97  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 98  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 99  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 20 
 100  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 101  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 102  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 103  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 104  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 105  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 106  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 107  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 108  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 109  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 110  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 19 
 111  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 19 
 112  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 113  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 114  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 115  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 116  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 117  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 118  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 119  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 120  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 121  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 122  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 123  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 124  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 125  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 18 
 126  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 18 
 127  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 128  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 129  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 130  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 131  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 132  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 133  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 134  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 135  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 136  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 
 137  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 138  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 139  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 
 140  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 141  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 142  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 
 143  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 144  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 145  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 146  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 147  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 148  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 149  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 150  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 151  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 152  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 153  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 154  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 155  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 156  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 157  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 158  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 159  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 15 
 160  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 161  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 162  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 
 163  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 164  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 165  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 166  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 167  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 14 
 168  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 169  Alexa František   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 
 170  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 171  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 172  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 173  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 174  Pražák Roman   HC MAPE  
 13 
 175  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 176  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 
 177  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 13 
 178  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 13 
 179  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 180  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 181  Aibl Vítězslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 182  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 12 
 183  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 184  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 185  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 186  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 187  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 188  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 11 
 189  Junek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 11 
 190  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 
 191  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 
 192  Šíma Václav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 
 193  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 
 194  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10 
 195  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 196  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10 
 197  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 198  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 199  Mareš Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10 
 200  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 201  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 202  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 9 
 203  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 
 204  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 205  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 206  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 207  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 
 208  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 9 
 209  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 210  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 
 211  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 
 212  Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 9 
 213  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 214  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 215  Juříček Jiří   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 216  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 217  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 218  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 219  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 220  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 221  Veselý Stanislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 222  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 223  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 224  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 7 
 225  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 
 226  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 227  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 228  Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 229  Novák Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 
 230  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 231  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 232  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 
 233  Farka Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 234  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 235  Januška Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 236  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 237  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 238  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 239  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 240  Tomáš Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 241  Ambrož Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 242  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 5 
 243  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 
 244  Kovařík Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 
 245  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 
 246  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 247  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 
 248  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 
 249  Anderle Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 
 250  Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 251  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 
 252  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 253  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 254  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 255  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 256  Vicany Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 257  Baloun Antonín   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 
 258  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 259  Galko Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 260  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 
 261  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 
 262  Šikýř Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 263  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 264  Císař Milan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 265  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 266  Hamr Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 267  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 268  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 269  Nedvěd Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 270  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 271  Remta Roman   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 
 272  Soukup Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 273  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 274  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 275  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 276  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 277  Biháry Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 278  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 279  Dobrovolný Zdenek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 280  Frouz Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 281  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 282  Janeček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 283  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 
 284  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 285  Kadlec Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 286  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 287  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 
 288  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 289  Mádl Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 290  Maurenc Luboš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 291  Novák Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 292  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 293  Novotný Bohouš   HC MAPE  
 1 
 294  Novotný Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 295  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 296  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 297  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 298  Seiml Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 299  Sitter Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 300  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 1 
 301  Šroub Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 302  Trnka Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 303  Zaleš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 304  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 305  Zeman Vít   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1