NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2007-2008

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 69 (52 + 17) 
 2  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 54 (27 + 27) 
 3  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 47 (21 + 26) 
 4  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 43 (32 + 11) 
 5  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 41 (21 + 20) 
 6  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 39 (34 + 5) 
 7  Kohout Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (14 + 23) 
 8  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (28 + 8) 
 9  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 35 (25 + 10) 
 10  Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 32 (17 + 15) 
 11  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 32 (16 + 16) 
 12  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 31 (16 + 15) 
 13  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 30 (17 + 13) 
 14  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 28 (21 + 7) 
 15  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 (19 + 9) 
 16  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 17  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 18  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 19  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 (19 + 6) 
 20  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (14 + 11) 
 21  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 22  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 (18 + 6) 
 23  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 (13 + 11) 
 24  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 25  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (7 + 15) 
 26  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (14 + 7) 
 27  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 28  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 29  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 30  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 20 (8 + 12) 
 31  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 (8 + 12) 
 32  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 33  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 34  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 35  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 36  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 37  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 38  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 (15 + 2) 
 39  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 40  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 41  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 42  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 43  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (4 + 12) 
 44  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 45  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 46  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 47  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 48  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 49  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 50  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 51  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 52  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 53  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 54  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 55  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 56  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 57  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 58  Bartoš David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 59  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 60  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 61  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 62  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 63  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 64  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 65  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 66  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 67  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 68  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 69  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 70  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 71  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 72  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 73  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 74  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 75  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 76  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 77  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 78  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 79  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 80  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 81  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 82  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 83  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 84  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 85  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 86  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 87  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 88  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 89  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 90  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 91  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 92  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 93  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 94  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 95  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 96  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 97  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 98  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 99  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 100  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 101  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 102  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 103  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 104  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 105  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 106  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 107  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 108  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 109  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 110  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 111  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 112  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 113  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 114  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 115  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 116  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 117  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 118  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 119  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 120  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 121  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 122  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 123  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 124  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 125  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 126  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 127  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 128  Alexa František   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 129  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 130  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 131  Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 132  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 133  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 134  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 135  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 136  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 137  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 138  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 139  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 140  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 141  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 142  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 143  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 144  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 145  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 146  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 147  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 148  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 149  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 150  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 151  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 152  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 153  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 154  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 155  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 156  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 157  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 158  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 159  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 160  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 161  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 162  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 163  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 164  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 165  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 166  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 167  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 168  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 169  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 170  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 171  Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 172  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 173  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 174  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 175  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 176  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 177  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 178  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 179  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 180  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 181  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 182  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 183  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 184  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 185  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 186  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 187  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 188  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 189  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 190  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 191  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 192  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 193  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 194  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 195  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 196  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 197  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 198  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 199  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 200  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 201  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 202  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 203  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 204  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 205  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 206  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1)