NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2007-2008

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 27 (27) 
 2  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (21) 
 3  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (14) 
 4  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (21) 
 5  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (52) 
 6  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (16) 
 7  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (17) 
 8  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (16) 
 9  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (7) 
 10  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (17) 
 11  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (14) 
 12  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (14) 
 13  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (13) 
 14  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 (8) 
 15  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 (8) 
 16  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (4) 
 17  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (32) 
 18  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (14) 
 19  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (13) 
 20  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (9) 
 21  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (8) 
 22  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 11 (8) 
 23  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (25) 
 24  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (9) 
 25  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (19) 
 26  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 9 (17) 
 27  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 9 (13) 
 28  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (11) 
 29  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 9 (8) 
 30  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (7) 
 31  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (28) 
 32  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (12) 
 33  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (11) 
 34  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (6) 
 35  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (5) 
 36  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (2) 
 37  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (1) 
 38  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 7 (21) 
 39  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (14) 
 40  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 7 (11) 
 41  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 42  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (6) 
 43  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5) 
 44  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 45  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5) 
 46  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1) 
 47  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (19) 
 48  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (18) 
 49  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (12) 
 50  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (10) 
 51  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (9) 
 52  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 53  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 54  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 (6) 
 55  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (6) 
 56  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (5) 
 57  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5) 
 58  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (5) 
 59  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (3) 
 60  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 6 (3) 
 61  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2) 
 62  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2) 
 63  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (2) 
 64  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 6 (2) 
 65  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (1) 
 66  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (1) 
 67  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (34) 
 68  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (8) 
 69  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (7) 
 70  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (7) 
 71  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4) 
 72  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 5 (3) 
 73  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 74  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 (2) 
 75  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (1) 
 76  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1) 
 77  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (0) 
 78  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (7) 
 79  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (6) 
 80  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (5) 
 81  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 82  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4) 
 83  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4) 
 84  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 85  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 86  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2) 
 87  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (2) 
 88  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 4 (2) 
 89  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (0) 
 90  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (0) 
 91  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (0) 
 92  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (7) 
 93  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (5) 
 94  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (4) 
 95  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 96  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 3 (4) 
 97  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 3 (4) 
 98  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 99  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 100  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 101  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 102  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 103  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 104  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1) 
 105  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1) 
 106  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 107  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 3 (1) 
 108  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 109  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0) 
 110  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 111  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 112  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 113  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (15) 
 114  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (7) 
 115  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (6) 
 116  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 117  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (5) 
 118  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (5) 
 119  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 120  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 121  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (4) 
 122  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 123  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 124  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 125  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 126  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 127  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 128  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 129  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 130  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 131  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (2) 
 132  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 133  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 134  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 135  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 136  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 137  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 138  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 139  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 140  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 141  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 142  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 143  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 144  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 145  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 146  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 147  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 148  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 149  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 150  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 151  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 1 (8) 
 152  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (7) 
 153  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (5) 
 154  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (4) 
 155  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 156  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 157  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 158  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (2) 
 159  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 160  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 161  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 162  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 163  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 164  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 165  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 166  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 167  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1) 
 168  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 169  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 170  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 171  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 172  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 173  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 174  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 175  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 176  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 177  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 178  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 179  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 180  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 181  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 182  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 183  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 184  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 185  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 186  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 187  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 188  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 189  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0)