NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci 2007-2008

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (17) 
 2  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 34 (5) 
 3  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (11) 
 4  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (8) 
 5  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 27 (27) 
 6  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 (10) 
 7  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 (26) 
 8  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (20) 
 9  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 21 (7) 
 10  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 (9) 
 11  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (6) 
 12  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 (6) 
 13  Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (15) 
 14  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 17 (13) 
 15  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 17 (9) 
 16  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16 (16) 
 17  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (15) 
 18  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 (2) 
 19  Kohout Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (23) 
 20  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (12) 
 21  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (12) 
 22  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (11) 
 23  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (7) 
 24  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (12) 
 25  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (11) 
 26  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 13 (9) 
 27  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (8) 
 28  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (6) 
 29  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (9) 
 30  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (8) 
 31  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 11 (7) 
 32  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (6) 
 33  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (11) 
 34  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (10) 
 35  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (7) 
 36  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (6) 
 37  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 8 (12) 
 38  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (12) 
 39  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (11) 
 40  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 8 (11) 
 41  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 (9) 
 42  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (5) 
 43  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 8 (1) 
 44  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (15) 
 45  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (9) 
 46  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 47  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6) 
 48  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (5) 
 49  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5) 
 50  Bartoš David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (4) 
 51  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (3) 
 52  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (2) 
 53  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (1) 
 54  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (8) 
 55  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (7) 
 56  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (6) 
 57  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 (6) 
 58  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4) 
 59  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2) 
 60  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (8) 
 61  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 5 (7) 
 62  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 63  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (7) 
 64  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (6) 
 65  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (6) 
 66  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (6) 
 67  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4) 
 68  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3) 
 69  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2) 
 70  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2) 
 71  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 72  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 73  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1) 
 74  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 5 (0) 
 75  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (12) 
 76  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 77  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4) 
 78  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 79  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4) 
 80  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 81  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3) 
 82  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 4 (3) 
 83  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3) 
 84  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3) 
 85  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2) 
 86  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 87  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1) 
 88  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (6) 
 89  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (6) 
 90  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 3 (5) 
 91  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 92  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 93  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 94  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 95  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 96  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 97  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 98  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 99  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 100  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 101  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 102  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (8) 
 103  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (6) 
 104  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (6) 
 105  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (6) 
 106  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 (6) 
 107  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 108  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (5) 
 109  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 110  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 (4) 
 111  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (4) 
 112  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (4) 
 113  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 114  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 115  Alexa František   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 116  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (2) 
 117  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2) 
 118  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 119  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 120  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 121  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 122  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 123  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 124  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 125  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 126  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 127  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 128  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 129  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 130  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 131  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 132  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 133  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 134  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 135  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 136  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 137  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 138  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 139  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 140  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (8) 
 141  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (7) 
 142  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (6) 
 143  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (6) 
 144  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (5) 
 145  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (5) 
 146  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 1 (3) 
 147  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 148  Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 149  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 150  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (3) 
 151  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 152  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 153  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 154  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 155  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 156  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 157  Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 158  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 159  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 160  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 161  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 162  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 163  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1) 
 164  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 165  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 166  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 167  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 168  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 169  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 170  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 171  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 172  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 173  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 174  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0)