NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči 2007-2008

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 
 2  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 66 
 3  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 63 
 4  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 58 
 5  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 49 
 6  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 48 
 7  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 47 
 8  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 42 
 9  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 
 10  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 40 
 11  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 
 12  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 38 
 13  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 35 
 14  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 34 
 15  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 
 16  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 33 
 17  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 
 18  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 19  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30 
 20  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 30 
 21  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 
 22  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 
 23  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 
 24  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 28 
 25  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 26  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 27  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 26 
 28  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 29  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 30  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 31  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 32  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 33  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 34  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 35  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 36  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 37  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 38  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 39  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 40  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 41  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 42  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 43  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 44  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 45  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 46  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 47  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 48  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 49  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 16 
 50  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 16 
 51  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 52  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 53  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 54  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 55  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 56  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 57  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 58  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 59  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 60  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 61  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 62  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 63  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 12 
 64  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 65  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 66  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 67  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 12 
 68  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 69  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 70  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 71  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 72  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 73  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 74  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 75  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 76  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 77  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 78  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 79  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 80  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 81  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 10 
 82  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 83  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 84  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 
 85  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 86  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 87  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 88  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 89  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 90  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 91  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 92  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 93  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 94  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 95  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 96  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 97  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 98  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 99  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 100  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 101  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 102  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 103  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 104  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 105  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 106  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 107  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 108  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 109  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 8 
 110  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 111  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 112  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 113  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 114  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 115  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 116  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 117  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 118  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 119  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 120  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 121  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 122  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 123  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 124  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 125  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 126  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 127  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 128  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 129  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 130  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 131  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 132  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 133  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 134  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 135  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 136  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 137  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 138  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 139  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 140  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 141  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 142  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 143  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 144  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 145  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 146  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 147  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 148  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 149  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 150  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 151  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 152  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 153  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 154  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 155  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 156  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 157  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 158  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 159  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 160  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 161  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 162  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 163  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 164  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 2 
 165  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 166  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 167  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 168  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 169  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 170  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 171  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 172  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 173  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 174  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 175  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 176  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 177  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 178  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 179  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 180  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 181  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 182  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 183  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 184  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 185  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 186  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 187  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 188  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 189  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 190  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 191  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 
 192  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 193  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 194  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 195  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 196  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 197  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 198  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 199  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2