NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2007-2008

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 2  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 3  Kohout Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 4  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 5  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 6  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 7  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 8  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 9  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 23 
 10  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 
 11  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 23 
 12  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 13  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 23 
 14  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 23 
 15  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 
 16  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 17  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 
 18  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 19  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 20  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 21  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23 
 22  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 23  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 24  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 25  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 26  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 27  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 28  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 29  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 30  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 31  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 32  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 33  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 34  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 35  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 22 
 36  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 37  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 38  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 39  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 40  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 41  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 42  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 43  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 44  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 21 
 45  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 46  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 47  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 21 
 48  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 49  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 50  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 51  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 52  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 53  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 21 
 54  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 55  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 56  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 57  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 
 58  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 59  Bajer Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 60  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 61  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 62  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 63  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 64  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 65  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 66  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 67  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 68  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 69  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 70  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 71  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 72  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 73  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 74  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 75  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 76  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 20 
 77  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 78  Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 79  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 80  Fleischman Daniel +   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 
 81  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 
 82  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 83  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 19 
 84  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 19 
 85  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 86  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 87  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 88  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 89  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 90  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 
 91  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 92  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 93  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 19 
 94  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 95  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 96  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 97  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 98  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 99  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 100  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 101  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 102  Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 103  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 104  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 105  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 18 
 106  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 107  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 108  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 109  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 110  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 111  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 112  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 113  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 
 114  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 115  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 116  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 117  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 118  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 119  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 120  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 121  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 
 122  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 123  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 
 124  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 125  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 126  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 127  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 128  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 129  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 16 
 130  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 131  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 132  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 133  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 16 
 134  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 16 
 135  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 16 
 136  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 137  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 138  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 139  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 140  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 141  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 142  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 143  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 144  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 145  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 146  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 15 
 147  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 148  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 149  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 150  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 151  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 152  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 153  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 154  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 155  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 156  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 157  Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 158  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 159  Alexa František   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 
 160  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 161  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 
 162  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 163  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 
 164  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 165  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 13 
 166  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 167  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 
 168  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 169  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 
 170  Trousil Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 171  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 172  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 173  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 174  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 175  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 176  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 177  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 178  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 
 179  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 
 180  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 11 
 181  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 182  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 183  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 
 184  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 185  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 186  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 187  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 188  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 189  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 10 
 190  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 191  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 192  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 193  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 194  Šikýř Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 195  Žahour Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 196  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 
 197  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 198  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 199  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 200  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 201  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 202  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 203  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 
 204  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 205  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 206  Junek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 8 
 207  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 208  Kovařík Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 209  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 210  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 211  Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 212  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 213  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 8 
 214  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 215  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 216  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 217  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 218  Myler Luděk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 219  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 220  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 221  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 
 222  Bartoš David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 223  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 224  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 225  Benda Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 226  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 227  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 228  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 229  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 230  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 231  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 232  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 233  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 234  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 235  Ambrož Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 236  Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 237  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 
 238  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 239  Janda Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 240  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 
 241  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 242  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 243  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 
 244  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 245  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 
 246  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 247  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 248  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 249  Kadlec Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 250  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 251  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 252  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 253  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 254  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 255  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 256  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 257  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 258  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 259  Tuchyňa Luboš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 260  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 261  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 262  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 263  Baloun Antonín   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 264  Císař Milan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 265  Fáber Igor   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 266  Farka Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 267  Fiala Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 268  Fík Daniel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 269  Frydrych Patrik   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 270  Hamr Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 271  Havlíček Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 272  Hlavinka Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 273  Hloušek František   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 274  Janeček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 275  Kadlec Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 276  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 277  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 278  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 279  Matoušek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 280  Moureček Miroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 281  Němec Michal   HC MAPE  
 1 
 282  Novák Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 283  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 284  Šíma Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 285  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 286  Štěpánek Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 287  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 288  Tůma Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 289  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 
 290  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 291  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 292  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1