NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2008-2009

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 109 (58 + 51) 
 2  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 77 (48 + 29) 
 3  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 77 (44 + 33) 
 4  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 73 (43 + 30) 
 5  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 71 (45 + 26) 
 6  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 63 (45 + 18) 
 7  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 59 (28 + 31) 
 8  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 56 (39 + 17) 
 9  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 54 (21 + 33) 
 10  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 47 (31 + 16) 
 11  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 43 (21 + 22) 
 12  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 40 (20 + 20) 
 13  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (29 + 10) 
 14  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 37 (24 + 13) 
 15  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 (24 + 12) 
 16  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 36 (18 + 18) 
 17  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 (25 + 10) 
 18  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 34 (23 + 11) 
 19  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 33 (22 + 11) 
 20  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 33 (17 + 16) 
 21  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 32 (25 + 7) 
 22  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 (21 + 11) 
 23  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 31 (22 + 9) 
 24  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (20 + 10) 
 25  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (17 + 11) 
 26  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27 (18 + 9) 
 27  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (12 + 15) 
 28  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 25 (17 + 8) 
 29  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 30  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 (16 + 8) 
 31  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (11 + 13) 
 32  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23 (11 + 12) 
 33  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 34  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 35  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 22 (15 + 7) 
 36  Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 (15 + 7) 
 37  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 22 (14 + 8) 
 38  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 39  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 40  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (15 + 6) 
 41  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 21 (8 + 13) 
 42  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (6 + 15) 
 43  Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 44  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 45  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 46  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 47  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 19 (13 + 6) 
 48  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 49  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (7 + 12) 
 50  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 (5 + 14) 
 51  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 (13 + 5) 
 52  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 53  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (8 + 10) 
 54  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (12 + 5) 
 55  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (11 + 6) 
 56  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 57  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (7 + 10) 
 58  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 (12 + 4) 
 59  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 60  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 61  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 62  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 63  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 64  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 65  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 66  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 67  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 68  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 69  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 70  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 71  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 72  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 73  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 74  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 75  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 76  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 77  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 78  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 79  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 80  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (4 + 10) 
 81  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (3 + 11) 
 82  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (2 + 12) 
 83  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 84  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 85  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 86  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 87  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 88  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 89  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 90  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 91  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 92  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 93  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 94  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 95  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 96  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 97  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 98  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 99  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 100  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 101  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 102  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 103  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 104  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 105  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 106  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 107  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 108  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 109  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 10 (1 + 9) 
 110  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 111  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 112  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 113  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 114  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 115  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 116  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 117  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 118  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 119  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 120  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 121  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 122  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 123  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 124  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 125  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 126  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 127  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 128  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 129  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 130  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 131  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 132  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 133  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 134  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 135  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 136  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 137  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 138  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 139  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 140  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 141  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 142  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 143  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 144  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 145  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 146  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 147  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 148  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 149  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 150  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 151  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 152  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 153  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 154  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 155  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 156  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 157  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 158  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 159  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 160  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 161  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 162  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 163  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 164  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 165  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 166  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 167  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 168  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 169  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 170  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 171  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 172  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 173  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 174  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 175  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 176  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 177  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 178  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 179  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 180  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 181  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 182  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 183  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 184  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 185  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 186  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 187  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 188  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 189  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 190  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 191  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 192  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 193  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 194  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 195  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 196  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 197  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 198  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 199  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 200  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 201  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 202  Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 203  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 204  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 205  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 206  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 207  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 208  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 209  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 210  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 211  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 212  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 213  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 214  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 215  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 216  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 217  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 218  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 219  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 220  Hanzlik Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 221  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 222  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 223  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 224  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 225  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 226  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 227  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 228  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 229  Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 230  Žahour Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 231  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 232  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 233  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 234  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1)