NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2008-2009

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 51 (58) 
 2  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (44) 
 3  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 33 (21) 
 4  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (28) 
 5  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 30 (43) 
 6  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (48) 
 7  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (45) 
 8  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (21) 
 9  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (20) 
 10  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (45) 
 11  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (18) 
 12  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 17 (39) 
 13  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (31) 
 14  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (17) 
 15  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (12) 
 16  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (6) 
 17  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 (5) 
 18  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (24) 
 19  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 13 (12) 
 20  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (11) 
 21  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (10) 
 22  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (10) 
 23  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 13 (8) 
 24  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (24) 
 25  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (11) 
 26  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (7) 
 27  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (2) 
 28  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (23) 
 29  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (22) 
 30  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (21) 
 31  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (17) 
 32  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (8) 
 33  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (3) 
 34  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (29) 
 35  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (25) 
 36  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (20) 
 37  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (8) 
 38  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 10 (7) 
 39  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (5) 
 40  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (5) 
 41  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (5) 
 42  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (4) 
 43  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (22) 
 44  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (18) 
 45  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (13) 
 46  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 9 (13) 
 47  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (11) 
 48  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (11) 
 49  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (8) 
 50  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (7) 
 51  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (3) 
 52  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 9 (1) 
 53  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 (17) 
 54  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (16) 
 55  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 8 (14) 
 56  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (12) 
 57  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (12) 
 58  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (8) 
 59  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (7) 
 60  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (6) 
 61  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (6) 
 62  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (5) 
 63  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (4) 
 64  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (25) 
 65  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 7 (15) 
 66  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 7 (15) 
 67  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (11) 
 68  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (9) 
 69  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 7 (8) 
 70  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 7 (8) 
 71  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (7) 
 72  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (4) 
 73  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3) 
 74  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1) 
 75  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 7 (1) 
 76  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (15) 
 77  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 (13) 
 78  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (11) 
 79  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (10) 
 80  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (9) 
 81  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (8) 
 82  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 83  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 84  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (4) 
 85  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (4) 
 86  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 6 (4) 
 87  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1) 
 88  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (1) 
 89  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (1) 
 90  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (0) 
 91  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (13) 
 92  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (12) 
 93  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (11) 
 94  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (10) 
 95  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (9) 
 96  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 5 (9) 
 97  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 5 (8) 
 98  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (7) 
 99  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (7) 
 100  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (6) 
 101  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5) 
 102  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (4) 
 103  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (4) 
 104  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 (4) 
 105  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3) 
 106  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3) 
 107  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (3) 
 108  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 109  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3) 
 110  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (2) 
 111  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 112  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 5 (1) 
 113  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1) 
 114  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 5 (0) 
 115  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (0) 
 116  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 (0) 
 117  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (12) 
 118  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (10) 
 119  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (10) 
 120  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (7) 
 121  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (7) 
 122  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 4 (6) 
 123  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (6) 
 124  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (6) 
 125  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 126  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3) 
 127  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (3) 
 128  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3) 
 129  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3) 
 130  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 131  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 4 (2) 
 132  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1) 
 133  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 134  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 135  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (8) 
 136  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 3 (7) 
 137  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 3 (7) 
 138  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (6) 
 139  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (6) 
 140  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (6) 
 141  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (6) 
 142  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (5) 
 143  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (5) 
 144  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (4) 
 145  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 146  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 147  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 148  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 149  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 150  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 151  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 152  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 153  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 154  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 155  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 156  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0) 
 157  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 158  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (10) 
 159  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (8) 
 160  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (8) 
 161  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 2 (7) 
 162  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 (6) 
 163  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 164  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (4) 
 165  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (4) 
 166  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (4) 
 167  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (4) 
 168  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 169  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 170  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 171  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 172  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 173  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 174  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 175  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 176  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 177  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 178  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 179  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 180  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 181  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 182  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 183  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (8) 
 184  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (8) 
 185  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (5) 
 186  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 1 (5) 
 187  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 188  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 189  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 190  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 191  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 1 (3) 
 192  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 193  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 194  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (3) 
 195  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 196  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (3) 
 197  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (2) 
 198  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 199  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 200  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 201  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 202  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 203  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 204  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 205  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 206  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 207  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 208  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 209  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 210  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 211  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 212  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 213  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 214  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 215  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 216  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 217  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 218  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0)