NAVRCHOLU.cz

Odehrané zápasy 2008-2009

   datum   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 1  09.09.2008 20:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kaliště   5 : 8 
 2  09.09.2008 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   6 : 3 
 3  11.09.2008 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC MAPE   6 : 3 
 4  11.09.2008 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   5 : 4 
 5  14.09.2008 16:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 6 
 6  14.09.2008 18:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Dunajovice   4 : 10 
 7  14.09.2008 19:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kašparů-Koller   8 : 3 
 8  16.09.2008 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Oceláři Libnič   6 : 1 
 9  16.09.2008 21:30  HC Hluboká   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   6 : 2 
 10  18.09.2008 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   4 : 2 
 11  18.09.2008 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 8 
 12  21.09.2008 16:30  HC MAPE   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   4 : 7 
 13  21.09.2008 18:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kapr Markvartice   6 : 1 
 14  21.09.2008 19:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kašparů-Koller   7 : 5 
 15  23.09.2008 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Kašparů-Koller   5 : 2 
 16  23.09.2008 21:30  HC MAPE   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   0 : 6 
 17  25.09.2008 20:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   7 : 7 
 18  25.09.2008 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 8 
 19  27.09.2008 16:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kapr Markvartice   10 : 1 
 20  28.09.2008 19:45  HC Max Č.B.   HC Hluboká   3 : 3 
 21  28.09.2008 21:15  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Dunajovice   2 : 10 
 22  30.09.2008 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 6 
 23  30.09.2008 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Dunajovice   3 : 9 
 24  02.10.2008 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC MAPE   3 : 3 
 25  02.10.2008 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   2 : 6 
 26  05.10.2008 15:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kapr Markvartice   3 : 2 
 27  05.10.2008 17:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 3 
 28  05.10.2008 18:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Oceláři Libnič   7 : 1 
 29  07.10.2008 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   6 : 5 
 30  07.10.2008 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 5 
 31  09.10.2008 20:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC MAPE   7 : 6 
 32  09.10.2008 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Oceláři Libnič   1 : 4 
 33  11.10.2008 15:15  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Dunajovice   3 : 7 
 34  12.10.2008 19:45  HC Kaliště   HC Hluboká   6 : 3 
 35  12.10.2008 21:15  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   12 : 5 
 36  14.10.2008 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Oceláři Libnič   10 : 2 
 37  14.10.2008 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   4 : 4 
 38  16.10.2008 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   14 : 1 
 39  16.10.2008 21:30  HC MAPE   HC Kapr Markvartice   6 : 0 
 40  18.10.2008 16:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Kašparů-Koller   7 : 4 
 41  19.10.2008 19:45  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC RESI Třeboň   4 : 10 
 42  19.10.2008 21:15  HC Kaliště   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   3 : 8 
 43  21.10.2008 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   3 : 3 
 44  21.10.2008 21:30  HC Hluboká   HC Dunajovice   3 : 5 
 45  23.10.2008 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kapr Markvartice   3 : 2 
 46  23.10.2008 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Oceláři Libnič   4 : 2 
 47  25.10.2008 15:30  HC MAPE   HC Kašparů-Koller   1 : 3 
 48  26.10.2008 19:45  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 10 
 49  26.10.2008 21:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   6 : 4 
 50  28.10.2008 20:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   5 : 3 
 51  28.10.2008 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kašparů-Koller   5 : 5 
 52  30.10.2008 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   3 : 6 
 53  30.10.2008 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Dunajovice   1 : 3 
 54  02.11.2008 14:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   10 : 4 
 55  02.11.2008 15:45  HC Hluboká   HC Kapr Markvartice   4 : 2 
 56  02.11.2008 17:30  HC MAPE   HC Oceláři Libnič   0 : 5 
 57  02.11.2008 19:15  HC Kaliště   HC RESI Třeboň   3 : 9 
 58  04.11.2008 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 7 
 59  04.11.2008 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Hluboká   3 : 1 
 60  06.11.2008 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 10 
 61  06.11.2008 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC RESI Třeboň   12 : 5 
 62  09.11.2008 20:00  HC MAPE   HC Dunajovice   2 : 9 
 63  09.11.2008 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   2 : 3 
 64  11.11.2008 20:00  HC MAPE   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   4 : 3 
 65  11.11.2008 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Dunajovice   1 : 6 
 66  13.11.2008 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Oceláři Libnič   8 : 3 
 67  13.11.2008 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC RESI Třeboň   4 : 4 
 68  16.11.2008 17:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kapr Markvartice   2 : 1 
 69  16.11.2008 18:45  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kašparů-Koller   10 : 3 
 70  16.11.2008 20:15  HC Hluboká   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   7 : 4 
 71  18.11.2008 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC MAPE   6 : 6 
 72  18.11.2008 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kapr Markvartice   4 : 0 
 73  20.11.2008 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 7 
 74  20.11.2008 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC Dunajovice   1 : 5 
 75  23.11.2008 17:45  HC Kaliště   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 8 
 76  23.11.2008 19:15  HC Hluboká   HC RESI Třeboň   6 : 6 
 77  23.11.2008 20:45  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   5 : 5 
 78  25.11.2008 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC MAPE   4 : 8 
 79  25.11.2008 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Dunajovice   6 : 7 
 80  27.11.2008 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 6 
 81  27.11.2008 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC RESI Třeboň   2 : 6 
 82  30.11.2008 15:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 5 
 83  30.11.2008 16:45  HC Hluboká   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   10 : 2 
 84  30.11.2008 18:15  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kapr Markvartice   5 : 1 
 85  02.12.2008 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Dunajovice   3 : 0 
 86  02.12.2008 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   8 : 4 
 87  04.12.2008 20:00  HC MAPE   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 8 
 88  04.12.2008 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Oceláři Libnič   3 : 7 
 89  06.12.2008 18:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 6 
 90  07.12.2008 19:45  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Hluboká   5 : 5 
 91  07.12.2008 21:15  HC Kaliště   HC Kapr Markvartice   0 : 2 
 92  09.12.2008 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 8 
 93  09.12.2008 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Max Č.B.   0 : 5 
 94  11.12.2008 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   3 : 1 
 95  11.12.2008 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Oceláři Libnič   9 : 5 
 96  14.12.2008 17:45  HC Dunajovice   HC Kapr Markvartice   10 : 1 
 97  14.12.2008 19:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   7 : 2 
 98  14.12.2008 21:00  HC MAPE   HC Hluboká   4 : 1 
 99  16.12.2008 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Max Č.B.   4 : 1 
 100  16.12.2008 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   1 : 8 
 101  18.12.2008 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC MAPE   3 : 5 
 102  18.12.2008 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC RESI Třeboň   3 : 6 
 103  20.12.2008 12:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kaliště   5 : 5 
 104  21.12.2008 19:45  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Hluboká   5 : 7 
 105  21.12.2008 21:15  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Dunajovice   5 : 8 
 106  23.12.2008 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Hluboká   6 : 8 
 107  23.12.2008 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC RESI Třeboň   4 : 4 
 108  26.12.2008 15:45  HC MAPE   HC Kaliště   5 : 5 
 109  26.12.2008 17:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   1 : 2 
 110  26.12.2008 19:15  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Max Č.B.   8 : 2 
 111  26.12.2008 21:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   2 : 3 
 112  28.12.2008 17:45  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kaliště   12 : 1 
 113  28.12.2008 19:30  HC Dunajovice   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   9 : 4 
 114  28.12.2008 21:15  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC MAPE   3 : 0 
 115  30.12.2008 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   10 : 4 
 116  30.12.2008 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC RESI Třeboň   2 : 8 
 117  03.01.2009 11:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   5 : 5 
 118  03.01.2009 12:45  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Kaliště   3 : 2 
 119  03.01.2009 14:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC MAPE   4 : 5 
 120  04.01.2009 17:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 7 
 121  04.01.2009 18:45  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   11 : 3 
 122  04.01.2009 20:30  HC Hluboká   HC Max Č.B.   8 : 4 
 123  06.01.2009 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Rangers Ševětín   3 : 5 
 124  06.01.2009 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   4 : 6 
 125  08.01.2009 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kapr Markvartice   9 : 4 
 126  08.01.2009 21:30  HC MAPE   HC Max Č.B.   5 : 4 
 127  10.01.2009 15:15  HC Dunajovice   HC RESI Třeboň   13 : 7 
 128  10.01.2009 17:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   9 : 4 
 129  11.01.2009 19:45  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   2 : 6 
 130  11.01.2009 21:15  HC Hluboká   HC Kaliště   6 : 3 
 131  13.01.2009 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Dunajovice   3 : 9 
 132  13.01.2009 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kaliště   2 : 6 
 133  15.01.2009 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC MAPE   0 : 5 
 134  15.01.2009 21:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   4 : 4 
 135  17.01.2009 19:15  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Max Č.B.   9 : 2 
 136  18.01.2009 19:45  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Hluboká   4 : 7 
 137  18.01.2009 21:15  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 4 
 138  20.01.2009 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kaliště   8 : 2 
 139  20.01.2009 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   2 : 3 
 140  22.01.2009 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Max Č.B.   5 : 7 
 141  22.01.2009 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC MAPE   2 : 5 
 142  25.01.2009 17:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 8 
 143  25.01.2009 18:30  HC Dunajovice   HC Hluboká   5 : 2 
 144  25.01.2009 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   4 : 1 
 145  27.01.2009 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kaliště   5 : 4 
 146  27.01.2009 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 9 
 147  29.01.2009 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   5 : 2 
 148  29.01.2009 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Max Č.B.   7 : 5 
 149  31.01.2009 19:45  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC MAPE   14 : 2 
 150  01.02.2009 19:45  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   5 : 3 
 151  01.02.2009 21:15  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Hluboká   3 : 5 
 152  03.02.2009 20:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kaliště   3 : 2 
 153  03.02.2009 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Kapr Markvartice   2 : 3 
 154  05.02.2009 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   10 : 2 
 155  05.02.2009 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   3 : 7 
 156  08.02.2009 17:30  HC Dunajovice   HC MAPE   15 : 2 
 157  08.02.2009 19:10  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Max Č.B.   6 : 3 
 158  08.02.2009 20:50  HC Hluboká   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 2 
 159  10.02.2009 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   5 : 4 
 160  10.02.2009 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Max Č.B.   2 : 8 
 161  12.02.2009 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Kaliště   13 : 5 
 162  12.02.2009 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Rangers Ševětín   5 : 1 
 163  13.02.2009 18:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   9 : 4 
 164  14.02.2009 15:15  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Max Č.B.   3 : 9 
 165  14.02.2009 16:50  HC Hluboká   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   2 : 3 
 166  14.02.2009 18:25  HC Dunajovice   HC Rangers Ševětín   5 : 5 
 167  15.02.2009 19:45  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Hluboká   1 : 8 
 168  15.02.2009 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC MAPE   11 : 5 
 169  17.02.2009 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   3 : 7 
 170  17.02.2009 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   5 : 2 
 171  19.02.2009 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Max Č.B.   9 : 7 
 172  19.02.2009 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kaliště   7 : 3 
 173  22.02.2009 18:00  HC MAPE   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 5 
 174  22.02.2009 19:35  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   7 : 4 
 175  22.02.2009 21:10  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Hluboká   3 : 2 
 176  24.02.2009 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 9 
 177  24.02.2009 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Kaliště   1 : 0 
 178  26.02.2009 20:00  HC MAPE   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   5 : 2 
 179  26.02.2009 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Max Č.B.   3 : 5 
 180  01.03.2009 17:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   5 : 1 
 181  01.03.2009 18:35  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Hluboká   5 : 9 
 182  01.03.2009 20:10  HC Dunajovice   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   1 : 5