NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci 2008-2009

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 58 (51) 
 2  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 48 (29) 
 3  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 45 (26) 
 4  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 45 (18) 
 5  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (33) 
 6  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 43 (30) 
 7  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 39 (17) 
 8  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (16) 
 9  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 (10) 
 10  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (31) 
 11  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (10) 
 12  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (7) 
 13  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (13) 
 14  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (12) 
 15  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 (11) 
 16  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (11) 
 17  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 (9) 
 18  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (33) 
 19  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (22) 
 20  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (11) 
 21  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 (20) 
 22  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 (10) 
 23  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 18 (18) 
 24  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (9) 
 25  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (16) 
 26  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (11) 
 27  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 17 (8) 
 28  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 (8) 
 29  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 15 (7) 
 30  Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (7) 
 31  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (6) 
 32  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 14 (8) 
 33  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 13 (9) 
 34  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (9) 
 35  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 13 (6) 
 36  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (5) 
 37  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (15) 
 38  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 12 (13) 
 39  Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (8) 
 40  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (8) 
 41  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (5) 
 42  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (4) 
 43  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (13) 
 44  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (12) 
 45  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (9) 
 46  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (9) 
 47  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (7) 
 48  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (6) 
 49  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (5) 
 50  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (13) 
 51  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (13) 
 52  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 10 (6) 
 53  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (5) 
 54  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (4) 
 55  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (4) 
 56  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 10 (2) 
 57  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 9 (7) 
 58  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (6) 
 59  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (5) 
 60  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 9 (5) 
 61  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 (13) 
 62  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (11) 
 63  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (10) 
 64  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (9) 
 65  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (8) 
 66  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 8 (7) 
 67  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (7) 
 68  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (6) 
 69  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 8 (5) 
 70  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3) 
 71  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (2) 
 72  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (2) 
 73  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (1) 
 74  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (1) 
 75  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (12) 
 76  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (10) 
 77  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (9) 
 78  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (8) 
 79  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (7) 
 80  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (5) 
 81  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 82  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (4) 
 83  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4) 
 84  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3) 
 85  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 7 (3) 
 86  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 7 (2) 
 87  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (15) 
 88  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (8) 
 89  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (8) 
 90  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 91  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 92  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (5) 
 93  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4) 
 94  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4) 
 95  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (4) 
 96  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (3) 
 97  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (3) 
 98  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (3) 
 99  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (3) 
 100  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 6 (2) 
 101  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (14) 
 102  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (10) 
 103  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (10) 
 104  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (10) 
 105  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (8) 
 106  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5) 
 107  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (3) 
 108  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3) 
 109  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 110  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (1) 
 111  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 5 (1) 
 112  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (10) 
 113  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (8) 
 114  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (7) 
 115  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (6) 
 116  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (6) 
 117  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (6) 
 118  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 4 (5) 
 119  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (5) 
 120  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (5) 
 121  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 122  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3) 
 123  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2) 
 124  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2) 
 125  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2) 
 126  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (2) 
 127  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 128  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 129  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1) 
 130  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 131  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (11) 
 132  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (9) 
 133  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 134  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 135  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (5) 
 136  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (5) 
 137  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (5) 
 138  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (5) 
 139  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (4) 
 140  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (4) 
 141  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (4) 
 142  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (4) 
 143  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 144  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 145  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 146  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 147  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 148  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 149  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 150  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1) 
 151  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 152  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 153  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 154  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (0) 
 155  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (12) 
 156  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 157  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (5) 
 158  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 159  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 2 (4) 
 160  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 161  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 162  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 163  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 164  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 165  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 166  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1) 
 167  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 168  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 169  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 170  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (9) 
 171  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (7) 
 172  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (7) 
 173  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (6) 
 174  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (6) 
 175  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (6) 
 176  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (5) 
 177  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (5) 
 178  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (4) 
 179  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 180  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 181  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 182  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (3) 
 183  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 184  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 185  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 186  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 187  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 188  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 189  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 190  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 191  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 192  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 193  Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 194  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 195  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 196  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 197  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 198  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 199  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 200  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 201  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 202  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 203  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 204  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 205  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 206  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 207  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 208  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 209  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0)