NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči 2008-2009

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 107 
 2  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 104 
 3  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 85 
 4  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 79 
 5  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 67 
 6  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 66 
 7  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 55 
 8  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 49 
 9  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 48 
 10  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 47 
 11  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 46 
 12  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 44 
 13  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 44 
 14  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 43 
 15  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 40 
 16  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 40 
 17  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 
 18  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 
 19  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 38 
 20  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 36 
 21  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 22  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 34 
 23  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 33 
 24  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 32 
 25  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 31 
 26  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 31 
 27  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28 
 28  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 28 
 29  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 30  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 31  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 32  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 
 33  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 34  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 35  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 36  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 24 
 37  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 38  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 39  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 
 40  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 41  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 
 42  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 43  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 44  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 22 
 45  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 46  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 47  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 48  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 49  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 50  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 51  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 52  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 53  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 54  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 55  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 56  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 57  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 58  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 59  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 60  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 61  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 62  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 63  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 64  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 65  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 66  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 67  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 68  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 69  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 16 
 70  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 71  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 72  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 73  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 74  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 75  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 76  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 77  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 78  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 79  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 80  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 81  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 82  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 83  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 84  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 85  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 86  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 87  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 12 
 88  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 89  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 90  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 91  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 92  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 93  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 94  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 95  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 96  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 97  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 98  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 99  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 100  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 101  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 102  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 103  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 104  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 105  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 106  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 107  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 108  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 109  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 110  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 
 111  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 112  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 113  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 114  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 115  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 10 
 116  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 117  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 118  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 119  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 120  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 121  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 122  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 123  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 124  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 125  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 126  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 127  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 128  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 129  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 130  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 131  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 132  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 133  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 8 
 134  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 135  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 8 
 136  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 137  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 138  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 139  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 140  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 141  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 142  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 143  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 144  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 145  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 146  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 147  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 148  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 149  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 150  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 151  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 152  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 153  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 154  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 155  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 156  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 157  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 158  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 159  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 160  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 161  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 162  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 163  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 164  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 165  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 166  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 167  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 
 168  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 169  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 170  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 171  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 172  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 173  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 174  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 175  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 176  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 177  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 178  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 179  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 180  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 181  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 182  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 183  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 184  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 185  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 4 
 186  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 187  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 188  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 189  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 190  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 191  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 192  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 193  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 194  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 195  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 196  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 197  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 198  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 199  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 200  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 201  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 202  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 203  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 204  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 205  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 206  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 207  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 208  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 209  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 210  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 2 
 211  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 212  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 213  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 214  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 215  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 216  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 217  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 218  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 219  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 220  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 221  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 222  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 223  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2