NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2008-2009

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 2  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 3  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 4  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 5  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 6  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 7  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 8  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 9  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 10  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 11  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 12  Bajer Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 13  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 
 14  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 15  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 
 16  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 17  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 
 18  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 19  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 20  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 25 
 21  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 25 
 22  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 23  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 
 24  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 25  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 26  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 25 
 27  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 28  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 
 29  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 
 30  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 31  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 32  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 33  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 34  Fleischman Daniel +   HC Max Č.B.  
 24 
 35  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 24 
 36  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 37  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 38  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 39  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 
 40  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 
 41  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 42  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 43  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 44  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 45  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 46  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 23 
 47  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 
 48  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 49  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 23 
 50  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 51  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 
 52  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 53  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 
 54  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 23 
 55  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 56  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 57  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 58  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 59  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 60  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 61  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 
 62  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 63  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 64  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 65  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 66  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 67  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 68  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 69  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 70  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 71  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 72  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 73  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 74  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 75  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 76  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 77  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 22 
 78  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 79  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 80  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 81  Tůma Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 82  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 83  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 84  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 85  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 86  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 21 
 87  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 88  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 89  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 90  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 
 91  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 
 92  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 93  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 
 94  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 95  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 96  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 97  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 98  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 99  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 20 
 100  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 101  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 102  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 103  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 104  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 105  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 106  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 107  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 108  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 109  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 110  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 111  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 112  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 113  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 19 
 114  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 115  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 
 116  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 117  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 118  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 
 119  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 120  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 121  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 122  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 123  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 124  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 125  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 126  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 127  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 128  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 18 
 129  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 130  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 131  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 132  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 133  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 134  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 135  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 17 
 136  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 17 
 137  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 138  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 
 139  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 140  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 
 141  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 142  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 17 
 143  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 144  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 
 145  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 146  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 147  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 148  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 149  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 150  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 151  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 152  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 153  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 154  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 155  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 156  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 157  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 158  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 159  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 160  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 161  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 162  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 163  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 164  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 165  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 166  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 167  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 168  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 169  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 170  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 171  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 172  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 173  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 174  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 14 
 175  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 176  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 14 
 177  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 178  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 14 
 179  Žahour Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 180  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 181  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 182  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 183  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 184  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 
 185  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 186  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 13 
 187  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 13 
 188  Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 189  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 190  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 191  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 
 192  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 193  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 194  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 195  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 196  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 197  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 198  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 199  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 200  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 201  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 
 202  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 203  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 10 
 204  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 205  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 206  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 207  Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 208  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 209  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 210  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 211  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 
 212  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 213  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 214  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 
 215  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 
 216  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 9 
 217  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 218  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 219  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 220  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 221  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 222  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 223  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 224  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 225  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 226  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 227  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 
 228  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 
 229  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 
 230  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 231  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 232  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 233  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 234  Junek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 6 
 235  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 236  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 237  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 238  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 239  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 240  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 241  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 242  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 
 243  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 244  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 245  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 5 
 246  Němec Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 
 247  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 248  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 249  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 
 250  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 251  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 252  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 253  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 254  Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 255  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 
 256  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 257  Dvořák Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 258  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 259  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 260  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 261  Seiml Václav   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 262  Sejk Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 263  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 264  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 265  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 266  Baloun Antonín   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 267  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 268  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 2 
 269  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 270  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 271  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 272  Farka Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 273  Fiala Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 274  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 275  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 276  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 277  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 278  Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 279  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 280  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 281  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 282  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 283  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 284  Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 285  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 286  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 287  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 288  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 289  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 290  Fáber Igor   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 291  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 292  Hanzlik Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 293  Havlíček Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 294  Hlavatý Bohumil   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 295  Hron Vlastimil   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 296  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 297  Chrast Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 298  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 299  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 300  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 301  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 302  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 303  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 
 304  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 305  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 306  Michner Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 307  Moravec Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 308  Myler Luděk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 309  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 310  Soukup Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 311  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 312  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 313  Štěpánek Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 314  Švec Roman   HC MAPE  
 1 
 315  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 316  Vácha Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 317  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 318  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1