NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2009-2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 110 (56 + 54) 
 2  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 108 (67 + 41) 
 3  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 71 (53 + 18) 
 4  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 61 (34 + 27) 
 5  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 56 (35 + 21) 
 6  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 53 (40 + 13) 
 7  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 53 (29 + 24) 
 8  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 48 (24 + 24) 
 9  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 46 (29 + 17) 
 10  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (23 + 23) 
 11  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 44 (37 + 7) 
 12  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 42 (30 + 12) 
 13  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 41 (32 + 9) 
 14  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 41 (17 + 24) 
 15  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 40 (29 + 11) 
 16  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 39 (24 + 15) 
 17  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (21 + 16) 
 18  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 37 (20 + 17) 
 19  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 37 (19 + 18) 
 20  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 36 (22 + 14) 
 21  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 (19 + 16) 
 22  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 35 (19 + 16) 
 23  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 35 (19 + 16) 
 24  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (19 + 15) 
 25  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 (18 + 16) 
 26  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 33 (19 + 14) 
 27  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 33 (19 + 14) 
 28  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (13 + 18) 
 29  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (21 + 9) 
 30  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (12 + 18) 
 31  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 30 (10 + 20) 
 32  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29 (21 + 8) 
 33  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 (19 + 10) 
 34  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29 (18 + 11) 
 35  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (13 + 16) 
 36  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 37  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 28 (16 + 12) 
 38  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 27 (20 + 7) 
 39  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27 (13 + 14) 
 40  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (11 + 16) 
 41  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 42  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 43  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 44  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25 (19 + 6) 
 45  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 46  Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 24 (18 + 6) 
 47  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (17 + 7) 
 48  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 24 (16 + 8) 
 49  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 24 (13 + 11) 
 50  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 51  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 52  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 (8 + 14) 
 53  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (13 + 8) 
 54  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (8 + 13) 
 55  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 56  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 (13 + 6) 
 57  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 58  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 59  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (7 + 11) 
 60  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (11 + 6) 
 61  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (11 + 6) 
 62  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 63  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 64  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 65  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 66  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 17 (7 + 10) 
 67  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 (7 + 10) 
 68  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (5 + 12) 
 69  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 16 (13 + 3) 
 70  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 71  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 72  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 73  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 74  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (6 + 10) 
 75  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 (5 + 11) 
 76  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 16 (2 + 14) 
 77  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 78  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 79  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 80  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 81  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 82  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 83  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 84  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 85  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 86  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 87  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 88  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 89  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 90  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 91  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 92  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 93  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (3 + 10) 
 94  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 95  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 96  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 97  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 98  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 99  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 100  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 101  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 102  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 103  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 104  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 105  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 106  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 107  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 108  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 109  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 110  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 111  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 112  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 113  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 114  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 115  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 116  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 117  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 118  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 119  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 120  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 121  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 122  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 123  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 124  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 125  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 126  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 127  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 128  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 129  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 130  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 131  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 132  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 133  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 134  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 135  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 136  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 137  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 138  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 139  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 140  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 141  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 142  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 143  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 144  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 145  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 146  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 147  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 148  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 149  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 150  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 151  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 152  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 153  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 154  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 155  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 156  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 157  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 158  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 159  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 160  Jehlička Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 161  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 162  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 163  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 164  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 165  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 166  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 167  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 168  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 169  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 170  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 171  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 172  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 173  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 174  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 175  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 176  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 177  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 178  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 179  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 180  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 181  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 182  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 183  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 184  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 185  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 186  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 187  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 188  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 189  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 190  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 191  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 192  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 193  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 194  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 195  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 196  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 197  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 198  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 199  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 200  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 201  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 202  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 203  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 204  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 205  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 206  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 207  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 208  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 209  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 210  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 211  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 212  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 213  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 214  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 215  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 216  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 217  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 218  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 219  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 220  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 221  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 222  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 223  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 224  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 225  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 226  Vazač Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 227  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 228  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 229  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 230  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 231  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 232  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 233  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 234  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 235  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 236  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 237  Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 238  Žahour Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 239  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 240  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 241  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 242  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 243  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 244  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 245  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 246  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 247  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1)