NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2009-2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 54 (56) 
 2  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 41 (67) 
 3  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (34) 
 4  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (29) 
 5  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (24) 
 6  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 (17) 
 7  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (23) 
 8  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (35) 
 9  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (10) 
 10  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (53) 
 11  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (19) 
 12  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (13) 
 13  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (12) 
 14  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 (29) 
 15  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 17 (20) 
 16  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (21) 
 17  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (19) 
 18  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (19) 
 19  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 16 (19) 
 20  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (18) 
 21  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (13) 
 22  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (11) 
 23  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (24) 
 24  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (19) 
 25  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (22) 
 26  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (19) 
 27  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (19) 
 28  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 (13) 
 29  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (8) 
 30  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14 (2) 
 31  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (40) 
 32  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (12) 
 33  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (8) 
 34  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 (30) 
 35  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 12 (16) 
 36  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (14) 
 37  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (14) 
 38  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (5) 
 39  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (29) 
 40  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (18) 
 41  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 11 (13) 
 42  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (11) 
 43  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 11 (8) 
 44  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (7) 
 45  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (5) 
 46  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (2) 
 47  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (19) 
 48  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (18) 
 49  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 10 (7) 
 50  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (7) 
 51  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (6) 
 52  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (5) 
 53  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (3) 
 54  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (32) 
 55  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (21) 
 56  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (17) 
 57  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 9 (13) 
 58  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 9 (9) 
 59  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 9 (8) 
 60  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (7) 
 61  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (3) 
 62  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (21) 
 63  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 (16) 
 64  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (13) 
 65  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 8 (9) 
 66  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (8) 
 67  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (4) 
 68  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (4) 
 69  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3) 
 70  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (3) 
 71  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (37) 
 72  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 7 (20) 
 73  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (17) 
 74  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (13) 
 75  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (10) 
 76  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (10) 
 77  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 78  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 7 (8) 
 79  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 7 (8) 
 80  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (8) 
 81  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (7) 
 82  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5) 
 83  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 84  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 7 (5) 
 85  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 86  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (3) 
 87  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (3) 
 88  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (1) 
 89  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (19) 
 90  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 6 (18) 
 91  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (13) 
 92  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (11) 
 93  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (11) 
 94  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (10) 
 95  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 6 (9) 
 96  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (8) 
 97  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (8) 
 98  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (8) 
 99  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (8) 
 100  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (7) 
 101  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (7) 
 102  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 103  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (2) 
 104  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (2) 
 105  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (1) 
 106  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1) 
 107  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 5 (8) 
 108  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 5 (8) 
 109  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (7) 
 110  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (7) 
 111  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 112  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (6) 
 113  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (6) 
 114  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 115  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (4) 
 116  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 117  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 118  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 (2) 
 119  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 120  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1) 
 121  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (1) 
 122  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (1) 
 123  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (0) 
 124  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (0) 
 125  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (0) 
 126  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (10) 
 127  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 4 (9) 
 128  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (8) 
 129  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (7) 
 130  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (7) 
 131  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 132  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 133  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (5) 
 134  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 135  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 136  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 4 (4) 
 137  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3) 
 138  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3) 
 139  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 140  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2) 
 141  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 4 (2) 
 142  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1) 
 143  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 144  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0) 
 145  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (0) 
 146  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 3 (13) 
 147  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (8) 
 148  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (7) 
 149  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (4) 
 150  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (4) 
 151  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 152  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (3) 
 153  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 154  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 155  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 156  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 157  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 158  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 159  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1) 
 160  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1) 
 161  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0) 
 162  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 163  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 164  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (8) 
 165  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (7) 
 166  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (5) 
 167  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (4) 
 168  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 169  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 170  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 171  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (3) 
 172  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 173  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 174  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 175  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 176  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 177  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 178  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 179  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 180  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 181  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 182  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1) 
 183  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 184  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 185  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 186  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 187  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 188  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 189  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 190  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 191  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 192  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 193  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 194  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 195  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (8) 
 196  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (5) 
 197  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (4) 
 198  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 1 (3) 
 199  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 1 (3) 
 200  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 201  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 202  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 203  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 204  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 205  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 206  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 207  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 208  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 209  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 210  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 211  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 212  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 213  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 214  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 215  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 216  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 217  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 218  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 219  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 220  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 221  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 222  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 223  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 224  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 225  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 226  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 227  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 228  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 229  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 230  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0)