NAVRCHOLU.cz

Odehrané zápasy 2009-2010

   datum   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 1  08.09.2009 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Rangers Ševětín   3 : 4 
 2  08.09.2009 21:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Hluboká   5 : 10 
 3  10.09.2009 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   8 : 0 
 4  10.09.2009 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kašparů-Koller   6 : 4 
 5  13.09.2009 17:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC MAPE   14 : 2 
 6  13.09.2009 19:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   1 : 3 
 7  13.09.2009 20:30  HC Kaliště   HC Kapr Markvartice   2 : 4 
 8  15.09.2009 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kaliště   6 : 4 
 9  15.09.2009 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Hluboká   8 : 1 
 10  17.09.2009 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 6 
 11  20.09.2009 17:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 5 
 12  20.09.2009 19:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   4 : 6 
 13  20.09.2009 20:30  HC MAPE   HC Kapr Markvartice   8 : 5 
 14  22.09.2009 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Hluboká   5 : 7 
 15  22.09.2009 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Max Č.B.   3 : 3 
 16  24.09.2009 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   6 : 3 
 17  24.09.2009 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 2 
 18  26.09.2009 15:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kapr Markvartice   11 : 7 
 19  26.09.2009 17:00  HC MAPE   HC Kaliště   10 : 2 
 20  26.09.2009 18:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   5 : 6 
 21  29.09.2009 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Max Č.B.   9 : 6 
 22  29.09.2009 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   4 : 3 
 23  01.10.2009 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   8 : 6 
 24  01.10.2009 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC Oceláři Libnič   12 : 7 
 25  04.10.2009 19:45  HC MAPE   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   6 : 2 
 26  04.10.2009 21:15  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kapr Markvartice   6 : 2 
 27  06.10.2009 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Kašparů-Koller   5 : 2 
 28  06.10.2009 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kapr Markvartice   2 : 8 
 29  08.10.2009 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   7 : 7 
 30  08.10.2009 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kaliště   2 : 4 
 31  10.10.2009 17:00  HC Hluboká   HC Kaliště   5 : 0 
 32  10.10.2009 18:45  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kašparů-Koller   8 : 3 
 33  11.10.2009 18:00  HC MAPE   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   7 : 5 
 34  11.10.2009 19:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 6 
 35  11.10.2009 21:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   9 : 4 
 36  13.10.2009 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Max Č.B.   4 : 9 
 37  13.10.2009 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   7 : 2 
 38  15.10.2009 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kaliště   8 : 5 
 39  15.10.2009 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   3 : 3 
 40  18.10.2009 19:45  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kapr Markvartice   2 : 3 
 41  18.10.2009 21:15  HC Hluboká   HC MAPE   5 : 2 
 42  20.10.2009 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   9 : 5 
 43  20.10.2009 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kaliště   9 : 4 
 44  22.10.2009 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   7 : 3 
 45  22.10.2009 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   8 : 2 
 46  25.10.2009 18:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kapr Markvartice   9 : 1 
 47  25.10.2009 19:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC MAPE   4 : 2 
 48  25.10.2009 21:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Kašparů-Koller   7 : 4 
 49  27.10.2009 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   6 : 3 
 50  27.10.2009 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kapr Markvartice   2 : 5 
 51  29.10.2009 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kašparů-Koller   5 : 5 
 52  29.10.2009 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC Max Č.B.   11 : 0 
 53  31.10.2009 17:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   8 : 2 
 54  01.11.2009 19:45  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kaliště   3 : 2 
 55  01.11.2009 21:15  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC MAPE   3 : 3 
 56  03.11.2009 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   8 : 8 
 57  03.11.2009 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Max Č.B.   7 : 2 
 58  05.11.2009 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Kaliště   9 : 4 
 59  05.11.2009 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC MAPE   2 : 6 
 60  08.11.2009 17:45  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kapr Markvartice   4 : 2 
 61  08.11.2009 19:15  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   2 : 4 
 62  08.11.2009 20:45  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Max Č.B.   6 : 2 
 63  10.11.2009 20:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   6 : 8 
 64  10.11.2009 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   6 : 1 
 65  12.11.2009 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kaliště   9 : 8 
 66  12.11.2009 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC MAPE   3 : 5 
 67  14.11.2009 16:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   5 : 0 
 68  15.11.2009 16:30  HC Dunajovice   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   14 : 8 
 69  15.11.2009 18:15  HC Hluboká   HC Kapr Markvartice   4 : 3 
 70  15.11.2009 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Oceláři Libnič   1 : 8 
 71  17.11.2009 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   10 : 4 
 72  17.11.2009 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   0 : 5 
 73  19.11.2009 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Kapr Markvartice   10 : 5 
 74  19.11.2009 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   6 : 3 
 75  22.11.2009 16:15  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kaliště   6 : 3 
 76  22.11.2009 18:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC MAPE   2 : 1 
 77  22.11.2009 19:45  HC Hluboká   HC Max Č.B.   5 : 2 
 78  24.11.2009 20:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   7 : 4 
 79  24.11.2009 21:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   4 : 8 
 80  26.11.2009 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kapr Markvartice   15 : 5 
 81  26.11.2009 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC MAPE   5 : 4 
 82  29.11.2009 16:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Kaliště   11 : 3 
 83  29.11.2009 17:30  HC Hluboká   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   5 : 1 
 84  29.11.2009 19:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kašparů-Koller   5 : 3 
 85  01.12.2009 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   6 : 3 
 86  01.12.2009 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Max Č.B.   7 : 6 
 87  03.12.2009 20:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC MAPE   3 : 4 
 88  03.12.2009 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kaliště   4 : 2 
 89  06.12.2009 17:30  HC Dunajovice   HC Kapr Markvartice   10 : 0 
 90  06.12.2009 19:00  HC Hluboká   HC Oceláři Libnič   10 : 5 
 91  06.12.2009 20:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   7 : 2 
 92  08.12.2009 20:00  HC MAPE   HC Max Č.B.   3 : 7 
 93  08.12.2009 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Dunajovice   3 : 9 
 94  10.12.2009 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   4 : 3 
 95  10.12.2009 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Kaliště   3 : 6 
 96  13.12.2009 19:15  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   8 : 2 
 97  13.12.2009 20:45  HC Hluboká   HC RESI Třeboň   4 : 3 
 98  15.12.2009 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Dunajovice   5 : 11 
 99  15.12.2009 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Max Č.B.   4 : 11 
 100  17.12.2009 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   6 : 1 
 101  17.12.2009 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Oceláři Libnič   5 : 7 
 102  19.12.2009 11:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 9 
 103  19.12.2009 12:30  HC Kaliště   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   5 : 7 
 104  20.12.2009 19:45  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC MAPE   2 : 8 
 105  20.12.2009 21:15  HC Hluboká   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 7 
 106  22.12.2009 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Dunajovice   2 : 5 
 107  22.12.2009 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   8 : 5 
 108  26.12.2009 14:15  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Rangers Ševětín   3 : 6 
 109  26.12.2009 15:50  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Oceláři Libnič   5 : 7 
 110  27.12.2009 15:45  HC Max Č.B.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   8 : 3 
 111  27.12.2009 17:15  HC Kaliště   HC MAPE   2 : 5 
 112  27.12.2009 18:45  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kašparů-Koller   1 : 6 
 113  29.12.2009 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kašparů-Koller   2 : 2 
 114  29.12.2009 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC MAPE   1 : 10 
 115  30.12.2009 18:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 13 
 116  30.12.2009 19:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Dunajovice   8 : 4 
 117  03.01.2010 15:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC RESI Třeboň   7 : 12 
 118  03.01.2010 17:00  HC Kaliště   HC Hluboká   3 : 2 
 119  03.01.2010 18:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   6 : 3 
 120  05.01.2010 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 11 
 121  05.01.2010 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   8 : 4 
 122  07.01.2010 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 4 
 123  07.01.2010 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Dunajovice   4 : 9 
 124  10.01.2010 17:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC MAPE   3 : 4 
 125  10.01.2010 18:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Max Č.B.   6 : 7 
 126  10.01.2010 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Hluboká   4 : 7 
 127  12.01.2010 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   7 : 7 
 128  12.01.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 7 
 129  14.01.2010 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   9 : 4 
 130  14.01.2010 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC RESI Třeboň   3 : 7 
 131  17.01.2010 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC Oceláři Libnič   6 : 2 
 132  17.01.2010 21:30  HC MAPE   HC Hluboká   1 : 5 
 133  19.01.2010 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 7 
 134  19.01.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Dunajovice   0 : 4 
 135  21.01.2010 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Oceláři Libnič   0 : 3 
 136  21.01.2010 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   4 : 6 
 137  24.01.2010 15:45  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Dunajovice   3 : 11 
 138  24.01.2010 17:15  HC MAPE   HC RESI Třeboň   2 : 2 
 139  24.01.2010 18:45  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Hluboká   2 : 9 
 140  24.01.2010 20:15  HC Kaliště   HC Max Č.B.   4 : 7 
 141  26.01.2010 20:00  HC MAPE   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 6 
 142  26.01.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC RESI Třeboň   9 : 3 
 143  28.01.2010 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   4 : 5 
 144  28.01.2010 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 4 
 145  31.01.2010 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   3 : 2 
 146  31.01.2010 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Hluboká   4 : 8 
 147  02.02.2010 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 3 
 148  02.02.2010 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   0 : 13 
 149  04.02.2010 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 4 
 150  04.02.2010 21:30  HC MAPE   HC Dunajovice   3 : 6 
 151  07.02.2010 15:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Dunajovice   3 : 11 
 152  07.02.2010 17:10  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   4 : 1 
 153  07.02.2010 18:45  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Hluboká   3 : 10 
 154  07.02.2010 20:20  HC Max Č.B.   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 10 
 155  09.02.2010 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   2 : 4 
 156  09.02.2010 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC Dunajovice   8 : 5 
 157  11.02.2010 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Rangers Ševětín   3 : 12 
 158  11.02.2010 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC RESI Třeboň   3 : 8 
 159  14.02.2010 20:00  HC MAPE   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 10 
 160  14.02.2010 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC Hluboká   6 : 4 
 161  16.02.2010 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   7 : 5 
 162  16.02.2010 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 11 
 163  18.02.2010 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Dunajovice   3 : 12 
 164  18.02.2010 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 5 
 165  21.02.2010 16:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC RESI Třeboň   4 : 7 
 166  21.02.2010 17:35  HC MAPE   HC Kašparů-Koller   10 : 5 
 167  21.02.2010 19:10  HC Max Č.B.   HC Oceláři Libnič   6 : 4 
 168  21.02.2010 20:45  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Hluboká   0 : 5 
 169  23.02.2010 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC RESI Třeboň   4 : 4 
 170  23.02.2010 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 13 
 171  25.02.2010 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Oceláři Libnič   10 : 0 
 172  25.02.2010 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Dunajovice   2 : 9 
 173  28.02.2010 15:30  HC MAPE   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   6 : 0 
 174  28.02.2010 17:10  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Hluboká   5 : 9 
 175  28.02.2010 18:45  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Max Č.B.   4 : 10 
 176  02.03.2010 19:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 6 
 177  02.03.2010 20:45  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Rangers Ševětín   3 : 11 
 178  04.03.2010 19:00  HC Kaliště   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   11 : 4 
 179  04.03.2010 20:45  HC MAPE   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   3 : 2 
 180  07.03.2010 17:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Dunajovice   1 : 20 
 181  07.03.2010 19:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Hluboká   2 : 5 
 182  07.03.2010 20:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC RESI Třeboň   11 : 2