NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci 2009-2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 67 (41) 
 2  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 56 (54) 
 3  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 53 (18) 
 4  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 40 (13) 
 5  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 37 (7) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 (21) 
 7  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 34 (27) 
 8  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 32 (9) 
 9  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 30 (12) 
 10  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (24) 
 11  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29 (17) 
 12  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 (11) 
 13  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (24) 
 14  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (15) 
 15  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (23) 
 16  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (14) 
 17  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (16) 
 18  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (9) 
 19  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (8) 
 20  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 20 (17) 
 21  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 20 (7) 
 22  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (18) 
 23  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 19 (16) 
 24  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 (16) 
 25  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (16) 
 26  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 (15) 
 27  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (14) 
 28  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 (14) 
 29  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (10) 
 30  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (6) 
 31  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (16) 
 32  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 (11) 
 33  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 (10) 
 34  Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (6) 
 35  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (24) 
 36  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (9) 
 37  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (7) 
 38  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 16 (12) 
 39  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 16 (8) 
 40  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (12) 
 41  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (12) 
 42  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (18) 
 43  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (16) 
 44  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (14) 
 45  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 13 (11) 
 46  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 13 (9) 
 47  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (8) 
 48  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (7) 
 49  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (6) 
 50  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 13 (3) 
 51  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (18) 
 52  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (13) 
 53  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (16) 
 54  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (11) 
 55  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (6) 
 56  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (6) 
 57  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 10 (20) 
 58  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (7) 
 59  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (7) 
 60  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (6) 
 61  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (4) 
 62  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 9 (9) 
 63  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (8) 
 64  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 9 (7) 
 65  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 9 (6) 
 66  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 9 (4) 
 67  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (14) 
 68  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (13) 
 69  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 8 (11) 
 70  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 8 (9) 
 71  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (8) 
 72  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (7) 
 73  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 8 (7) 
 74  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (7) 
 75  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (6) 
 76  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (6) 
 77  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (6) 
 78  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (6) 
 79  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5) 
 80  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 8 (5) 
 81  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (4) 
 82  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (3) 
 83  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (2) 
 84  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (1) 
 85  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (11) 
 86  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (10) 
 87  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 7 (10) 
 88  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (9) 
 89  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (7) 
 90  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (6) 
 91  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (6) 
 92  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (5) 
 93  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (5) 
 94  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (4) 
 95  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (4) 
 96  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (3) 
 97  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (2) 
 98  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (10) 
 99  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (5) 
 100  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5) 
 101  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 102  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 103  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (12) 
 104  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (11) 
 105  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (10) 
 106  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 107  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (7) 
 108  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 5 (7) 
 109  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 110  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 111  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (4) 
 112  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 113  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (1) 
 114  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (0) 
 115  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (8) 
 116  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (8) 
 117  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 118  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 119  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (5) 
 120  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 4 (4) 
 121  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 122  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (3) 
 123  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3) 
 124  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2) 
 125  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 126  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (1) 
 127  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (10) 
 128  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (9) 
 129  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (8) 
 130  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (8) 
 131  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (7) 
 132  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (7) 
 133  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 134  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (4) 
 135  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 3 (4) 
 136  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 137  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (3) 
 138  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 139  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 140  Jehlička Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 141  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 142  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 143  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 144  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 3 (1) 
 145  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 146  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (0) 
 147  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (14) 
 148  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (11) 
 149  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (6) 
 150  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (6) 
 151  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (5) 
 152  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 153  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (5) 
 154  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (5) 
 155  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 156  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 (4) 
 157  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 2 (4) 
 158  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 159  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 160  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 161  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 162  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 163  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 164  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2) 
 165  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 166  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 167  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 168  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 169  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 170  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 171  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 172  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 173  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 174  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 175  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 176  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 177  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 178  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 179  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 180  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (7) 
 181  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (6) 
 182  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (6) 
 183  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (5) 
 184  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (5) 
 185  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (5) 
 186  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 187  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 188  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (3) 
 189  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (3) 
 190  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 191  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 192  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (2) 
 193  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 194  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 195  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 196  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 197  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 198  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 199  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 200  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 201  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 202  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 203  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 204  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 205  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 206  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 207  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 208  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 209  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 210  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 211  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 212  Vazač Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0)