NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči 2009-2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 119 
 2  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 90 
 3  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 90 
 4  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 48 
 5  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 6  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 38 
 7  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 36 
 8  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 36 
 9  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 34 
 10  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 11  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30 
 12  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 
 13  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27 
 14  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 15  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 26 
 16  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 17  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 18  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 19  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 
 20  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 
 21  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 
 22  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 24 
 23  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 24  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 
 25  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 26  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 27  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 28  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 29  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 30  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 31  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 20 
 32  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 33  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 34  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 35  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 36  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 37  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 38  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 39  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 40  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 18 
 41  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 42  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 43  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 44  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 45  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 16 
 46  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 47  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 48  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 49  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 50  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 51  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 16 
 52  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 53  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 54  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 55  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 56  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 57  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 58  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 59  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 60  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 61  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 62  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 14 
 63  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 14 
 64  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 65  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 66  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 12 
 67  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 68  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 69  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 70  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 71  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 72  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 73  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 74  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 75  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 76  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 77  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 78  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 79  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 80  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 81  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 82  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 83  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 84  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 85  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 86  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 87  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 88  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 89  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 90  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 91  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 92  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 93  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 94  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 95  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 96  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 97  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 98  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 99  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 100  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 101  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 102  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 103  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 104  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 105  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 106  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 107  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 108  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 109  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 110  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 111  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 112  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 113  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 8 
 114  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 115  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 8 
 116  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 117  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 118  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 119  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 120  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 121  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 122  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 123  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 124  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 125  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 126  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 127  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 128  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 129  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 130  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 6 
 131  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 132  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 133  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 134  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 135  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 136  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 137  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 138  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 6 
 139  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 140  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 141  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 142  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 143  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 144  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 145  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 146  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 147  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 148  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 149  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 150  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 151  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 152  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 153  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 154  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 155  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 
 156  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 157  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 158  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 159  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 160  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 161  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 162  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 163  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 164  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 165  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 166  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 167  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 168  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 169  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 170  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 171  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 172  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 173  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 174  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 175  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 176  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 177  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 178  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 179  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 180  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 181  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 182  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 183  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 184  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 185  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 186  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 187  Brůna Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 188  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 189  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 190  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 191  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 192  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 193  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 194  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 195  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 196  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 197  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 198  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 199  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 200  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 201  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 202  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 203  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 204  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 205  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 206  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 207  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 208  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 209  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 210  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 211  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 212  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 213  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 214  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 215  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 2 
 216  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 217  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 218  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 219  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 220  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 221  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 222  Švarc Oto   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 223  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 224  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2