NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2009-2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 2  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 3  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 26 
 4  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 5  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 6  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 26 
 7  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 8  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 9  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 10  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 
 11  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 
 12  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 
 13  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 14  Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 
 15  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 16  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 25 
 17  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 
 18  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 
 19  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 20  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 25 
 21  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 22  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 23  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 
 24  Bajer Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 
 25  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 26  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 
 27  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 28  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 29  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 30  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 31  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 23 
 32  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23 
 33  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 
 34  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 23 
 35  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 
 36  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 
 37  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 38  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 23 
 39  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 23 
 40  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 23 
 41  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 42  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 
 43  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 23 
 44  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 
 45  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 23 
 46  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 
 47  Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 48  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 49  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 50  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 51  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 52  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 53  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 54  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 55  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 56  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 57  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 58  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 59  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 60  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 61  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 62  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 63  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 64  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 65  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 66  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 67  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 68  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 69  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 70  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 71  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 72  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 73  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 
 74  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 75  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 76  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 77  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 78  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 79  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 80  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 21 
 81  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 82  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 83  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 84  Tůma Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 85  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 
 86  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 87  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 88  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 20 
 89  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 90  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 91  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 92  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 93  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 20 
 94  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 20 
 95  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 20 
 96  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 97  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 98  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 99  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 100  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 101  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 102  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 103  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 104  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 105  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 19 
 106  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 107  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 
 108  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 109  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 19 
 110  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 111  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 112  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 113  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 114  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 115  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 19 
 116  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 117  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 19 
 118  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 19 
 119  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 120  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 121  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 
 122  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 123  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 124  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 125  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 126  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 127  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 128  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 129  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 130  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 131  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 132  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 133  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 134  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 
 135  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 
 136  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 137  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 138  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 
 139  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 140  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 141  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 142  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 143  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 144  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 145  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 16 
 146  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 147  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 148  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 149  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 150  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 151  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 152  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 153  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 154  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 
 155  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 156  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 15 
 157  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 158  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 15 
 159  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 160  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 161  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 162  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 163  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 164  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 165  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 166  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 167  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 168  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 169  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 14 
 170  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 171  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 172  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 173  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 174  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 14 
 175  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 176  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 177  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 178  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 179  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 180  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 
 181  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 182  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 
 183  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 
 184  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 185  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 
 186  Žahour Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 187  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 188  Dvořák Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 189  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 190  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 191  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 192  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 193  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 194  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 195  Pavlík Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 196  Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 197  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 198  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 199  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 200  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 201  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 202  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 
 203  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 
 204  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 
 205  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 11 
 206  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 207  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 
 208  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 209  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 210  Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 211  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 212  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 213  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 214  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 215  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 216  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 217  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 
 218  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 219  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 220  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 221  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 222  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 223  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 224  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 225  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 226  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 227  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 
 228  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 229  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 230  Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 
 231  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 7 
 232  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 233  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 234  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 235  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 236  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 
 237  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 238  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 239  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 240  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 241  Jehlička Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 
 242  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 243  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 244  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 245  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 246  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 247  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 248  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 249  Junek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 4 
 250  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 251  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 252  Švarc Oto   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 253  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 254  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 255  Bílek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 256  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 
 257  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 258  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 259  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 260  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 261  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 
 262  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 
 263  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 264  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 265  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 266  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 267  Jehlička Jiří   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 268  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 269  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 270  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 271  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 272  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 273  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 274  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 275  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 276  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 277  Taraba Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 278  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 279  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 280  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 281  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 2 
 282  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 
 283  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 284  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 285  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 286  Brůna Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 287  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 288  Císař Milan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 289  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 290  Eisman Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 291  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 292  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 293  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 294  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 295  Hloušek František   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 296  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 297  Hron Vlastimil   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 298  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 299  Kadrle Petr   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 300  Klíma Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 301  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 302  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 303  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 304  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 305  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 306  Moravec Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 307  Novák Jaroslav .   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 308  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 1 
 309  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 310  Rousek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 311  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 
 312  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 313  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 314  Soukup Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 315  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 316  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 317  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 318  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 319  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 320  Vazač Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 321  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1