NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2010-2011

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 108 (51 + 57) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (40 + 44) 
 3  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 57 (25 + 32) 
 4  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 56 (38 + 18) 
 5  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (37 + 15) 
 6  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 (28 + 22) 
 7  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 49 (19 + 30) 
 8  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 48 (16 + 32) 
 9  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 47 (29 + 18) 
 10  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 46 (23 + 23) 
 11  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 45 (29 + 16) 
 12  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 41 (25 + 16) 
 13  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 41 (19 + 22) 
 14  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 40 (19 + 21) 
 15  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 38 (19 + 19) 
 16  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (25 + 11) 
 17  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (19 + 17) 
 18  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 35 (19 + 16) 
 19  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 34 (26 + 8) 
 20  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 34 (11 + 23) 
 21  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 33 (19 + 14) 
 22  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 33 (19 + 14) 
 23  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 33 (18 + 15) 
 24  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (25 + 7) 
 25  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 (23 + 9) 
 26  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 32 (22 + 10) 
 27  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 32 (20 + 12) 
 28  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 32 (15 + 17) 
 29  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30 (21 + 9) 
 30  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 30 (19 + 11) 
 31  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30 (18 + 12) 
 32  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (17 + 13) 
 33  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 30 (17 + 13) 
 34  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 30 (15 + 15) 
 35  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 (19 + 10) 
 36  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 37  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 38  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 28 (15 + 13) 
 39  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28 (12 + 16) 
 40  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27 (16 + 11) 
 41  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (15 + 12) 
 42  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (15 + 12) 
 43  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (16 + 10) 
 44  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 26 (16 + 10) 
 45  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 46  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 47  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 25 (19 + 6) 
 48  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 49  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 50  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (14 + 9) 
 51  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 52  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 53  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 54  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 20 (10 + 10) 
 55  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 56  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 57  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (8 + 12) 
 58  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 59  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 60  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 61  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (4 + 15) 
 62  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (13 + 5) 
 63  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 64  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 65  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 66  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 67  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 68  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 (6 + 10) 
 69  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (5 + 11) 
 70  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 71  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 72  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14 (12 + 2) 
 73  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 (12 + 2) 
 74  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 75  Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 76  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 (2 + 12) 
 77  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 78  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 79  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 80  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 81  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 82  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 83  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 84  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 85  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 86  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 87  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 88  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 89  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 90  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 91  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 92  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (2 + 10) 
 93  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (10 + 1) 
 94  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 95  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 96  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 97  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 98  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 99  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 100  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 101  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 102  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 103  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 104  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 105  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 106  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 107  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 108  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 109  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 110  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 111  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 112  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 113  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 114  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 115  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 116  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 117  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 118  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 (8 + 0) 
 119  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 120  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 121  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 122  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 123  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 124  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 125  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 126  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 127  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 128  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 129  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 130  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 131  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 132  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 133  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 134  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 135  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 136  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 137  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 138  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 139  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 140  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 141  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 142  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 7 (0 + 7) 
 143  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 144  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 145  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 146  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 147  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 148  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 149  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 150  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 151  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 152  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 153  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 154  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 155  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 156  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 157  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 158  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 159  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 160  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 161  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 162  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 163  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 164  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 165  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 166  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 167  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 168  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 169  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 170  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 171  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 172  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 173  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 174  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 175  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 176  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 177  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 178  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 179  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 180  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 181  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 182  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 183  Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 184  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 185  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 186  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 187  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 188  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 189  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 190  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 191  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 192  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 193  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 194  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 195  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 196  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 197  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 198  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 199  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 200  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 201  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 202  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 203  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 204  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 205  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 206  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 207  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 208  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 209  Dvořák Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 210  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 211  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 212  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 213  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 214  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 215  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 216  Brůžek Miroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 217  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 218  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 219  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 220  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 221  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 222  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 223  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 224  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 225  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 226  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 227  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 228  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 229  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 230  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 231  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 232  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 233  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 234  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 235  Žahour Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 236  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 237  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 238  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 239  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 240  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 241  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 242  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1)