NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2010-2011

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 57 (51) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (40) 
 3  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (25) 
 4  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 32 (16) 
 5  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (19) 
 6  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 23 (23) 
 7  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (11) 
 8  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (28) 
 9  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (19) 
 10  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 21 (19) 
 11  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (19) 
 12  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (38) 
 13  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 18 (29) 
 14  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (19) 
 15  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 17 (15) 
 16  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (29) 
 17  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (25) 
 18  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 (19) 
 19  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (12) 
 20  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (37) 
 21  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (18) 
 22  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 15 (15) 
 23  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (4) 
 24  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (19) 
 25  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (19) 
 26  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 14 (11) 
 27  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (17) 
 28  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 13 (17) 
 29  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 13 (15) 
 30  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (10) 
 31  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 (20) 
 32  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (18) 
 33  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (15) 
 34  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (15) 
 35  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (14) 
 36  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 12 (13) 
 37  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (9) 
 38  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (8) 
 39  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 12 (2) 
 40  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (25) 
 41  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 11 (19) 
 42  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (16) 
 43  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 11 (15) 
 44  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (9) 
 45  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 11 (9) 
 46  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (5) 
 47  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (2) 
 48  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (22) 
 49  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (19) 
 50  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (18) 
 51  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (18) 
 52  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (16) 
 53  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 10 (16) 
 54  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 10 (10) 
 55  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (6) 
 56  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (2) 
 57  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (23) 
 58  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (21) 
 59  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (14) 
 60  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 9 (13) 
 61  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (10) 
 62  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (8) 
 63  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (4) 
 64  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (26) 
 65  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 8 (11) 
 66  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (11) 
 67  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (10) 
 68  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 8 (10) 
 69  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (9) 
 70  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 (7) 
 71  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (5) 
 72  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (4) 
 73  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (25) 
 74  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (9) 
 75  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (7) 
 76  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 7 (5) 
 77  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 7 (4) 
 78  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (4) 
 79  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2) 
 80  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 7 (0) 
 81  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 6 (19) 
 82  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (7) 
 83  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (6) 
 84  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5) 
 85  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (4) 
 86  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4) 
 87  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 88  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2) 
 89  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 (1) 
 90  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (1) 
 91  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (13) 
 92  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (10) 
 93  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (9) 
 94  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (7) 
 95  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 96  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 97  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 98  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (3) 
 99  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3) 
 100  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 101  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (1) 
 102  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1) 
 103  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (1) 
 104  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1) 
 105  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (1) 
 106  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (9) 
 107  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 4 (9) 
 108  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (8) 
 109  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (8) 
 110  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (7) 
 111  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (7) 
 112  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (6) 
 113  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (6) 
 114  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (6) 
 115  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 116  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (5) 
 117  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 118  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 119  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 120  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 121  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (4) 
 122  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4) 
 123  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4) 
 124  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4) 
 125  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3) 
 126  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3) 
 127  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3) 
 128  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2) 
 129  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1) 
 130  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 131  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 4 (1) 
 132  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0) 
 133  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0) 
 134  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (0) 
 135  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 136  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 3 (9) 
 137  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (7) 
 138  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (7) 
 139  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (6) 
 140  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (6) 
 141  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (5) 
 142  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (4) 
 143  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (4) 
 144  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (4) 
 145  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 146  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3) 
 147  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2) 
 148  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 149  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2) 
 150  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 151  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 152  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (12) 
 153  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (12) 
 154  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 2 (10) 
 155  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (6) 
 156  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (6) 
 157  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (6) 
 158  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 159  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 160  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (4) 
 161  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (4) 
 162  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (4) 
 163  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (4) 
 164  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (3) 
 165  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 166  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 167  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 168  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 169  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2) 
 170  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 171  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 172  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 173  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 174  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 175  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 176  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 177  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0) 
 178  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 179  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0) 
 180  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 181  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 182  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 183  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 184  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 185  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0) 
 186  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 187  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 188  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 189  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 190  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 191  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 192  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (10) 
 193  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (6) 
 194  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (5) 
 195  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (4) 
 196  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (4) 
 197  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (4) 
 198  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 199  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (3) 
 200  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 201  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 202  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (2) 
 203  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 204  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 205  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 206  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 207  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 208  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 209  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 210  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 211  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 212  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 213  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 214  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 215  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 216  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 217  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 218  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 219  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 220  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 221  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 222  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 223  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 224  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 225  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 226  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 227  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 228  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 229  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 230  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0)