NAVRCHOLU.cz

Odehrané zápasy 2010-2011

   datum   domácí   hosté   výsledek 
 1  14.09.2010 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Hluboká   8 : 1 
 2  14.09.2010 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC Oceláři Libnič   6 : 1 
 3  16.09.2010 20:00  HC MAPE   HC Max Č.B.   1 : 2 
 4  16.09.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC RESI Třeboň   6 : 3 
 5  19.09.2010 15:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kaliště   2 : 2 
 6  19.09.2010 17:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   2 : 7 
 7  19.09.2010 18:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kapr Markvartice   6 : 2 
 8  21.09.2010 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Oceláři Libnič   6 : 2 
 9  21.09.2010 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   5 : 3 
 10  23.09.2010 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Dunajovice   0 : 3 
 11  23.09.2010 21:30  HC MAPE   HC Kašparů-Koller   0 : 6 
 12  25.09.2010 17:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC RESI Třeboň   0 : 5 
 13  26.09.2010 19:45  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   5 : 3 
 14  26.09.2010 21:15  HC Kaliště   HC Kapr Markvartice   5 : 2 
 15  28.09.2010 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Dunajovice   9 : 8 
 16  28.09.2010 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   4 : 2 
 17  30.09.2010 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   6 : 3 
 18  30.09.2010 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Oceláři Libnič   8 : 2 
 19  02.10.2010 19:30  HC MAPE   HC Kapr Markvartice   11 : 5 
 20  03.10.2010 19:45  HC Kaliště   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   5 : 2 
 21  03.10.2010 21:15  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   3 : 3 
 22  05.10.2010 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   8 : 6 
 23  05.10.2010 21:30  HC Hluboká   HC Max Č.B.   3 : 3 
 24  07.10.2010 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   2 : 3 
 25  07.10.2010 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC MAPE   6 : 6 
 26  10.10.2010 17:30  HC Kaliště   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   5 : 7 
 27  10.10.2010 19:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Kapr Markvartice   7 : 7 
 28  10.10.2010 20:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   8 : 4 
 29  12.10.2010 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC MAPE   8 : 4 
 30  12.10.2010 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kapr Markvartice   3 : 3 
 31  14.10.2010 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Max Č.B.   9 : 1 
 32  14.10.2010 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   3 : 4 
 33  16.10.2010 18:45  HC Kaliště   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   2 : 4 
 34  17.10.2010 19:45  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC RESI Třeboň   10 : 5 
 35  17.10.2010 21:15  HC Dunajovice   HC Kašparů-Koller   8 : 4 
 36  19.10.2010 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   5 : 5 
 37  19.10.2010 21:30  HC Hluboká   HC RESI Třeboň   3 : 9 
 38  21.10.2010 20:00  HC MAPE   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   2 : 3 
 39  21.10.2010 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   9 : 6 
 40  24.10.2010 17:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kapr Markvartice   5 : 4 
 41  24.10.2010 19:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kaliště   3 : 4 
 42  24.10.2010 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kašparů-Koller   9 : 3 
 43  26.10.2010 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC Kašparů-Koller   5 : 4 
 44  26.10.2010 21:30  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   8 : 0 
 45  28.10.2010 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   9 : 3 
 46  28.10.2010 21:30  HC MAPE   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   2 : 1 
 47  31.10.2010 19:45  HC Dunajovice   HC Kaliště   13 : 2 
 48  31.10.2010 21:15  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC RESI Třeboň   13 : 4 
 49  02.11.2010 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   2 : 3 
 50  02.11.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Kapr Markvartice   1 : 5 
 51  04.11.2010 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC RESI Třeboň   2 : 2 
 52  04.11.2010 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   8 : 3 
 53  07.11.2010 17:15  HC MAPE   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   10 : 4 
 54  07.11.2010 18:45  HC Hluboká   HC Kaliště   2 : 5 
 55  07.11.2010 20:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   8 : 5 
 56  09.11.2010 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 9 
 57  09.11.2010 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC MAPE   3 : 7 
 58  11.11.2010 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   7 : 3 
 59  11.11.2010 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kaliště   6 : 4 
 60  13.11.2010 18:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kapr Markvartice   4 : 3 
 61  14.11.2010 19:45  HC Hluboká   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   4 : 3 
 62  14.11.2010 21:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   1 : 3 
 63  16.11.2010 20:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kašparů-Koller   7 : 7 
 64  16.11.2010 21:30  HC MAPE   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   4 : 5 
 65  18.11.2010 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   9 : 2 
 66  18.11.2010 21:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kaliště   5 : 6 
 67  21.11.2010 17:15  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   9 : 4 
 68  21.11.2010 18:45  HC Hluboká   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   1 : 6 
 69  21.11.2010 20:15  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Kapr Markvartice   4 : 4 
 70  23.11.2010 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Max Č.B.   13 : 2 
 71  23.11.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   4 : 3 
 72  25.11.2010 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kapr Markvartice   6 : 5 
 73  25.11.2010 21:30  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   6 : 2 
 74  27.11.2010 18:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kapr Markvartice   4 : 3 
 75  27.11.2010 20:00  HC Hluboká   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   6 : 3 
 76  28.11.2010 19:45  HC MAPE   HC Kaliště   6 : 0 
 77  28.11.2010 21:15  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   7 : 10 
 78  30.11.2010 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   5 : 6 
 79  30.11.2010 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   12 : 1 
 80  02.12.2010 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   12 : 2 
 81  02.12.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Kaliště   2 : 2 
 82  05.12.2010 17:15  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Max Č.B.   0 : 0 
 83  05.12.2010 18:45  HC Hluboká   HC Kapr Markvartice   2 : 7 
 84  05.12.2010 20:15  HC MAPE   HC RESI Třeboň   11 : 2 
 85  07.12.2010 20:00  HC Dunajovice   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   10 : 1 
 86  07.12.2010 21:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   6 : 6 
 87  09.12.2010 20:00  HC Max Č.B.   HC Kaliště   4 : 8 
 88  09.12.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   6 : 3 
 89  11.12.2010 20:00  HC Rangers Ševětín   HC Kapr Markvartice   4 : 1 
 90  12.12.2010 19:45  HC Hluboká   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   7 : 1 
 91  12.12.2010 21:15  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC MAPE   3 : 5 
 92  14.12.2010 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   6 : 0 
 93  14.12.2010 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   4 : 6 
 94  16.12.2010 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Kašparů-Koller   2 : 5 
 95  16.12.2010 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   5 : 2 
 96  19.12.2010 16:45  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Dunajovice   4 : 7 
 97  19.12.2010 18:15  HC Hluboká   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 11 
 98  19.12.2010 19:45  HC Max Č.B.   HC MAPE   4 : 9 
 99  21.12.2010 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Hluboká   2 : 3 
 100  21.12.2010 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   1 : 11 
 101  23.12.2010 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Max Č.B.   7 : 4 
 102  23.12.2010 21:30  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC MAPE   0 : 4 
 103  26.12.2010 17:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Kaliště   2 : 4 
 104  26.12.2010 18:30  HC MAPE   HC Dunajovice   7 : 8 
 105  26.12.2010 20:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   1 : 5 
 106  28.12.2010 20:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kaliště   5 : 1 
 107  28.12.2010 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 4 
 108  30.12.2010 20:00  HC Oceláři Libnič   HC Rangers Ševětín   6 : 11 
 109  30.12.2010 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC MAPE   5 : 4 
 110  02.01.2011 15:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Max Č.B.   3 : 0 
 111  02.01.2011 17:00  HC Dunajovice   HC Hluboká   5 : 0 
 112  02.01.2011 18:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC RESI Třeboň   6 : 9 
 113  04.01.2011 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC RESI Třeboň   8 : 2 
 114  04.01.2011 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kaliště   4 : 6 
 115  06.01.2011 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Dunajovice   4 : 7 
 116  06.01.2011 21:30  HC MAPE   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 3 
 117  08.01.2011 15:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Oceláři Libnič   5 : 4 
 118  09.01.2011 19:45  HC Max Č.B.   HC Hluboká   5 : 5 
 119  09.01.2011 21:15  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Kašparů-Koller   6 : 5 
 120  11.01.2011 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Dunajovice   4 : 9 
 121  11.01.2011 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   4 : 2 
 122  13.01.2011 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   9 : 5 
 123  13.01.2011 21:30  HC Max Č.B.   HC Rangers Ševětín   3 : 8 
 124  16.01.2011 17:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Kaliště   8 : 3 
 125  16.01.2011 18:30  HC MAPE   HC Hluboká   4 : 5 
 126  16.01.2011 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Oceláři Libnič   2 : 2 
 127  18.01.2011 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   7 : 2 
 128  18.01.2011 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC MAPE   4 : 5 
 129  20.01.2011 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Max Č.B.   6 : 5 
 130  20.01.2011 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Dunajovice   3 : 11 
 131  23.01.2011 17:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 9 
 132  23.01.2011 18:30  HC Kaliště   HC Oceláři Libnič   7 : 5 
 133  23.01.2011 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Hluboká   1 : 7 
 134  25.01.2011 20:00  HC Kaliště   HC Dunajovice   2 : 6 
 135  25.01.2011 21:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Rangers Ševětín   6 : 10 
 136  27.01.2011 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC MAPE   2 : 6 
 137  27.01.2011 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Max Č.B.   6 : 3 
 138  29.01.2011 18:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Oceláři Libnič   4 : 15 
 139  30.01.2011 19:45  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Hluboká   2 : 6 
 140  30.01.2011 21:15  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   0 : 5 
 141  01.02.2011 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 4 
 142  01.02.2011 21:30  HC RESI Třeboň   HC Dunajovice   8 : 11 
 143  03.02.2011 20:00  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Kašparů-Koller   3 : 6 
 144  03.02.2011 21:30  HC Dunajovice   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 11 
 145  06.02.2011 17:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Max Č.B.   3 : 3 
 146  06.02.2011 19:00  HC Kaliště   HC Hluboká   0 : 7 
 147  06.02.2011 20:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Oceláři Libnič   1 : 10 
 148  08.02.2011 20:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC RESI Třeboň   1 : 7 
 149  08.02.2011 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   5 : 0 
 150  10.02.2011 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC MAPE   0 : 10 
 151  10.02.2011 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 10 
 152  12.02.2011 14:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Oceláři Libnič   6 : 4 
 153  13.02.2011 19:45  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Hluboká   10 : 4 
 154  13.02.2011 21:15  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Max Č.B.   3 : 1 
 155  15.02.2011 20:00  HC Kašparů-Koller   HC Max Č.B.   2 : 2 
 156  15.02.2011 21:30  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Rangers Ševětín   0 : 14 
 157  17.02.2011 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC MAPE   8 : 5 
 158  17.02.2011 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Dunajovice   2 : 12 
 159  20.02.2011 17:30  HC Kaliště   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 3 
 160  20.02.2011 19:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Hluboká   0 : 8 
 161  20.02.2011 20:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Oceláři Libnič   5 : 2 
 162  22.02.2011 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Kašparů-Koller   0 : 5 
 163  22.02.2011 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC RESI Třeboň   4 : 8 
 164  24.02.2011 20:00  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Rangers Ševětín   4 : 8 
 165  24.02.2011 21:30  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC Oceláři Libnič   7 : 5 
 166  26.02.2011 18:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC Dunajovice   6 : 12 
 167  27.02.2011 17:15  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Hluboká   3 : 10 
 168  27.02.2011 18:50  HC Kaliště   HC MAPE   3 : 3 
 169  01.03.2011 20:00  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Dunajovice   3 : 8 
 170  01.03.2011 21:30  HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   5 : 4 
 171  03.03.2011 20:00  HC RESI Třeboň   HC MAPE   3 : 10 
 172  03.03.2011 21:30  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Rangers Ševětín   2 : 7 
 173  05.03.2011 18:30  HC Kaliště   HC Kašparů-Koller   4 : 9 
 174  06.03.2011 19:45  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Hluboká   1 : 7 
 175  06.03.2011 21:15  HC Max Č.B.   HC Oceláři Libnič   5 : 6 
 176  08.03.2011 20:00  HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí   HC RESI Třeboň   5 : 3 
 177  08.03.2011 21:30  HC Kapr Markvartice   HC Rangers Ševětín   1 : 9 
 178  10.03.2011 20:00  HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov   HC Kašparů-Koller   1 : 11 
 179  10.03.2011 21:30  HC Kaliště   HC Max Č.B.   10 : 5 
 180  12.03.2011 13:00  HC MAPE   HC Oceláři Libnič   10 : 2 
 181  13.03.2011 19:45  HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště   HC Hluboká   1 : 5