NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci 2010-2011

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 51 (57) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (44) 
 3  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (18) 
 4  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 37 (15) 
 5  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 29 (18) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (16) 
 7  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (22) 
 8  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 (8) 
 9  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (32) 
 10  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (16) 
 11  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 (11) 
 12  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (7) 
 13  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 23 (23) 
 14  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23 (9) 
 15  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 (10) 
 16  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 (9) 
 17  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 20 (12) 
 18  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (30) 
 19  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 (22) 
 20  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 19 (21) 
 21  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (19) 
 22  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (17) 
 23  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (16) 
 24  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (14) 
 25  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 (14) 
 26  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 19 (11) 
 27  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (10) 
 28  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 19 (6) 
 29  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 (15) 
 30  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (12) 
 31  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (10) 
 32  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (10) 
 33  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (13) 
 34  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (13) 
 35  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (32) 
 36  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 (11) 
 37  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (10) 
 38  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 16 (10) 
 39  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 15 (17) 
 40  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 15 (15) 
 41  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 15 (13) 
 42  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (12) 
 43  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (12) 
 44  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 15 (11) 
 45  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (12) 
 46  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (9) 
 47  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 13 (12) 
 48  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 13 (9) 
 49  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (5) 
 50  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (16) 
 51  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (2) 
 52  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 (2) 
 53  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (23) 
 54  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 11 (14) 
 55  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (8) 
 56  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (8) 
 57  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (13) 
 58  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 10 (10) 
 59  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (9) 
 60  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 (8) 
 61  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (8) 
 62  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 10 (5) 
 63  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (2) 
 64  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (1) 
 65  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (12) 
 66  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 9 (11) 
 67  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (11) 
 68  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (8) 
 69  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (7) 
 70  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (5) 
 71  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 9 (4) 
 72  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (4) 
 73  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 9 (3) 
 74  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (12) 
 75  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (9) 
 76  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (4) 
 77  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4) 
 78  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 (0) 
 79  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (8) 
 80  Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (7) 
 81  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (6) 
 82  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (5) 
 83  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 84  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4) 
 85  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4) 
 86  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (3) 
 87  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (3) 
 88  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (10) 
 89  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (6) 
 90  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (4) 
 91  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (4) 
 92  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (4) 
 93  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 94  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (3) 
 95  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (3) 
 96  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2) 
 97  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (2) 
 98  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 99  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (1) 
 100  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (0) 
 101  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (11) 
 102  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (8) 
 103  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 5 (7) 
 104  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (6) 
 105  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 106  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4) 
 107  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 108  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4) 
 109  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4) 
 110  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3) 
 111  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 112  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 113  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (1) 
 114  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (15) 
 115  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (9) 
 116  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (8) 
 117  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (7) 
 118  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 4 (7) 
 119  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (6) 
 120  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (6) 
 121  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 122  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 123  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4) 
 124  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4) 
 125  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (4) 
 126  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (4) 
 127  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3) 
 128  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (3) 
 129  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3) 
 130  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 (2) 
 131  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2) 
 132  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2) 
 133  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2) 
 134  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1) 
 135  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (1) 
 136  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1) 
 137  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (0) 
 138  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (0) 
 139  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (0) 
 140  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 141  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (5) 
 142  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (5) 
 143  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 144  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (4) 
 145  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 146  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 147  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3) 
 148  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 149  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2) 
 150  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 151  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1) 
 152  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 153  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (12) 
 154  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (11) 
 155  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (10) 
 156  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (7) 
 157  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (6) 
 158  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 159  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (4) 
 160  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 161  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 162  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 163  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 164  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2) 
 165  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 166  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 167  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 168  Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 169  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1) 
 170  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 171  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 172  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 173  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (6) 
 174  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (6) 
 175  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 1 (5) 
 176  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (5) 
 177  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (5) 
 178  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (5) 
 179  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (5) 
 180  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (4) 
 181  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (4) 
 182  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (4) 
 183  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 184  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 185  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 186  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 187  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 188  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 189  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 190  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 191  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 192  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 193  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 194  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 195  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 196  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 197  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 198  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 199  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0)