NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči 2010-2011

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 71 
 2  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 67 
 3  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 66 
 4  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 65 
 5  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 63 
 6  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 62 
 7  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 61 
 8  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 52 
 9  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 10  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 51 
 11  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 49 
 12  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 49 
 13  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 47 
 14  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 
 15  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 44 
 16  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 43 
 17  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 42 
 18  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 
 19  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 41 
 20  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 40 
 21  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 38 
 22  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 34 
 23  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 33 
 24  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 
 25  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 30 
 26  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 30 
 27  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 
 28  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 28 
 29  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 30  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 
 31  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 26 
 32  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 
 33  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 34  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 
 35  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 36  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 
 37  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 38  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 39  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 40  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 41  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 42  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 43  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 44  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 22 
 45  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 46  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 47  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 48  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 18 
 49  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 50  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 51  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 52  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 53  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 54  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 55  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 56  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 18 
 57  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 58  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 59  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 60  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 61  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 62  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 16 
 63  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 64  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 65  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 66  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 67  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 14 
 68  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 69  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 70  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 71  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 72  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 73  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 74  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 75  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 76  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 77  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 12 
 78  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 79  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 80  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 81  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 82  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 83  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 84  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 85  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 86  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 87  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 88  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 89  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 90  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 91  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 92  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 93  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 94  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 95  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 96  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 97  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 98  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 99  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 100  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 101  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 102  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 103  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 104  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 105  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 106  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 107  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 108  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 109  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 8 
 110  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 111  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 112  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 113  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 114  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 115  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 116  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 117  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 118  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 119  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 120  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 121  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 122  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 123  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 124  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 125  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 6 
 126  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 127  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 128  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 129  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 130  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 131  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 132  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 133  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 134  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 135  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 136  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 137  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 138  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 139  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 140  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 141  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 142  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 143  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 144  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 145  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 146  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 147  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 148  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 149  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 150  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 151  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 152  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 153  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 154  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 155  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 156  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 157  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 158  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 159  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 160  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 161  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 162  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 163  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 164  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 165  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 166  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 167  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 168  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 169  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 170  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 171  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 172  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 4 
 173  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 174  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 4 
 175  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 176  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 177  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 178  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 179  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 180  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 181  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 182  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 183  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 184  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 185  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 186  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 187  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 188  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 189  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 190  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 191  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 192  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 
 193  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 194  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 195  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 196  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 197  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 198  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 199  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 200  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 201  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 202  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 203  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 204  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 205  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 206  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 207  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 208  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 209  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 210  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 211  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 212  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 213  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 214  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 215  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 216  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 217  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 218  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 219  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 2 
 220  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 221  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 222  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 223  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 224  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 225  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 226  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 227  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 228  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 229  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 230  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 231  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 232  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 233  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 234  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 235  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 236  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2