NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2010-2011

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 2  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 3  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 4  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 26 
 5  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 26 
 6  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 7  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 8  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 9  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 10  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25 
 11  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 
 12  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 13  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 
 14  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 
 15  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 25 
 16  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 25 
 17  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 
 18  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 
 19  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 
 20  Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 25 
 21  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 
 22  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 23  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 25 
 24  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 
 25  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 26  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 27  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 28  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 29  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 24 
 30  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 24 
 31  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 24 
 32  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 
 33  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 34  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 35  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 36  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 
 37  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 
 38  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 39  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 23 
 40  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 41  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 23 
 42  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 
 43  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 23 
 44  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 
 45  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 
 46  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 23 
 47  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 
 48  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 
 49  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 50  Tůma Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 
 51  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 
 52  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 53  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 54  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 55  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 56  Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 57  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 58  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 59  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 60  Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 61  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 62  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 63  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 64  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 65  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 66  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 22 
 67  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 68  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 
 69  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 
 70  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 71  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 21 
 72  Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 73  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 74  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 75  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 76  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 
 77  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 21 
 78  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 79  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 80  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 81  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 21 
 82  Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 21 
 83  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21 
 84  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 21 
 85  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 86  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 87  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 88  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 89  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 90  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 91  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 92  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 93  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 94  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 95  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 96  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 19 
 97  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 98  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 
 99  Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 100  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 19 
 101  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 102  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 103  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 
 104  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 105  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 106  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 107  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 108  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18 
 109  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 110  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 111  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 112  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 113  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 18 
 114  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 115  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 116  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 117  Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 118  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 119  Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 120  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 121  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 
 122  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 
 123  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 
 124  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 
 125  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 126  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 127  Brůžek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 128  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 129  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 130  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 131  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 132  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 133  Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 134  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 135  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 136  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 137  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 138  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 139  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 140  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 141  Brůžek Miroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 
 142  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 143  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 144  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 145  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 146  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 
 147  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 148  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 149  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 150  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 151  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 152  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 153  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 154  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 155  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 156  Novák Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 157  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 158  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 159  Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 160  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 161  Žahour Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 162  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 
 163  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 164  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 165  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 166  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 167  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 168  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 13 
 169  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 170  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 171  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 172  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 
 173  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 174  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 175  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 176  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 
 177  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 178  Pavlík Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 179  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 180  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 181  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 182  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 183  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 12 
 184  Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 185  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 11 
 186  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 
 187  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 11 
 188  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 11 
 189  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 190  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 
 191  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 
 192  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 
 193  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 194  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 195  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 196  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 10 
 197  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 198  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 199  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 200  Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 201  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 202  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 203  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 204  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 
 205  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 206  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 207  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 208  Bajer Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 209  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 210  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 211  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 212  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 213  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 214  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 215  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 
 216  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 
 217  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 218  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 219  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 220  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 221  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 222  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 223  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 
 224  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 225  Dvořák Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 226  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 227  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 228  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 229  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 230  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 231  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 232  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 
 233  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 234  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 235  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 236  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 5 
 237  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 5 
 238  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 239  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 
 240  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 241  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 242  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 5 
 243  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 244  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 245  Houška Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 246  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 247  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 248  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 249  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 4 
 250  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 251  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 252  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 253  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 254  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 4 
 255  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 256  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 257  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 258  Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 259  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 260  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 261  Florian Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 
 262  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 263  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 264  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 
 265  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 266  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 267  Novák Petr.   HC MAPE  
 3 
 268  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 269  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 
 270  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 271  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 272  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 
 273  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 274  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 275  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 276  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 277  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 278  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 279  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 2 
 280  Mraček Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 281  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 282  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 283  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 284  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 285  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 286  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 287  Vacek Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 288  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 289  Balo Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 290  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 291  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 292  Dvořák Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 293  Hála Jan   HC MAPE  
 1 
 294  Hejhal Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 295  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 296  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 297  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 298  Chrast Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 299  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 300  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 301  Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 302  Kolář Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 303  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 304  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 305  Küffner Michael   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 306  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 307  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 308  Moravec Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 309  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 310  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 311  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 312  Pumpr Přemysl   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 313  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 314  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 315  Rousek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 316  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 317  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 318  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 319  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 320  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 321  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 322  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 323  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 324  Tomek Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 325  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 326  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 327  Zálesák David   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 328  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 0