NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2011-2012

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 77 (46 + 31) 
 2  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 53 (38 + 15) 
 3  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 52 (29 + 23) 
 4  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 45 (27 + 18) 
 5  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 45 (23 + 22) 
 6  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 44 (24 + 20) 
 7  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 36 (26 + 10) 
 8  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 36 (18 + 18) 
 9  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 35 (21 + 14) 
 10  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 (19 + 16) 
 11  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (21 + 11) 
 12  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (19 + 11) 
 13  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 30 (16 + 14) 
 14  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (15 + 15) 
 15  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (18 + 11) 
 16  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 (17 + 12) 
 17  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 29 (13 + 16) 
 18  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (11 + 17) 
 19  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (22 + 5) 
 20  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27 (14 + 13) 
 21  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 27 (14 + 13) 
 22  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 26 (18 + 8) 
 23  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 24  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (13 + 13) 
 25  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 26  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 (8 + 17) 
 27  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (16 + 7) 
 28  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23 (11 + 12) 
 29  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 30  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 31  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (19 + 2) 
 32  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (16 + 5) 
 33  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 (15 + 6) 
 34  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (14 + 7) 
 35  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (12 + 9) 
 36  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 37  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 38  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 39  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 20 (14 + 6) 
 40  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (14 + 6) 
 41  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 42  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 20 (10 + 10) 
 43  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (10 + 10) 
 44  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (12 + 7) 
 45  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 46  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 47  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 48  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 49  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 50  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 51  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 52  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 53  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (7 + 10) 
 54  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 17 (1 + 16) 
 55  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 56  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (3 + 13) 
 57  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 58  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 59  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 60  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (3 + 12) 
 61  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 14 (12 + 2) 
 62  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 63  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 64  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 65  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 66  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 67  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 68  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 69  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 70  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 71  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 72  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 73  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 74  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (2 + 9) 
 75  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (1 + 10) 
 76  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 77  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 78  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 79  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 80  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 81  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 82  Sedláček Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 83  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 84  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 85  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 86  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 87  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 88  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 89  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 90  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 91  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 92  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 93  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 94  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 95  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 96  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 97  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 98  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (7 + 0) 
 99  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 100  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 101  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 102  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 103  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 104  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 105  Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 106  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 107  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 108  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 109  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 110  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 111  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 112  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 113  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 114  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 115  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 116  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 117  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 118  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 119  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 120  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 121  Brůžek Miroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 122  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 123  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 124  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 125  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 126  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 127  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 128  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 129  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 130  Voneš Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 131  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 132  Holý Ladislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 133  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 134  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 135  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 136  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 137  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 138  Suchánek Robert   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 139  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 140  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 141  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 142  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 143  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 144  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 145  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 146  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 147  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 148  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 149  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 150  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 151  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 152  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 153  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 154  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 155  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 156  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 157  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 158  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 159  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 160  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 161  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 162  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 163  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 164  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 165  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 166  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 167  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 168  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 169  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 170  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 171  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 172  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 173  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 174  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 175  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 176  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 177  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 178  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 179  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 180  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 181  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 182  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 183  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 184  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 185  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 186  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 187  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 188  Dvořák Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 189  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 190  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 191  Pavlík Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 192  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 193  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 194  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 195  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 196  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 197  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 198  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 199  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 200  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 201  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 202  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 203  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 204  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 205  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 206  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 207  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1)