NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2011-2012

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (46) 
 2  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 23 (29) 
 3  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 22 (23) 
 4  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 20 (24) 
 5  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (27) 
 6  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18 (18) 
 7  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (11) 
 8  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (8) 
 9  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (19) 
 10  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (13) 
 11  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 16 (1) 
 12  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 15 (38) 
 13  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (15) 
 14  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 14 (21) 
 15  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 14 (16) 
 16  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (11) 
 17  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (14) 
 18  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 13 (14) 
 19  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (13) 
 20  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (3) 
 21  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (17) 
 22  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (11) 
 23  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (9) 
 24  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 12 (6) 
 25  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (3) 
 26  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (21) 
 27  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (19) 
 28  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (18) 
 29  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (15) 
 30  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (11) 
 31  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 11 (11) 
 32  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (2) 
 33  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 10 (26) 
 34  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (11) 
 35  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (11) 
 36  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 10 (10) 
 37  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (10) 
 38  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (9) 
 39  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (7) 
 40  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (1) 
 41  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (12) 
 42  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (10) 
 43  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 9 (10) 
 44  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (8) 
 45  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (5) 
 46  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (5) 
 47  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (2) 
 48  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 8 (18) 
 49  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (12) 
 50  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 8 (10) 
 51  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (7) 
 52  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 8 (5) 
 53  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (2) 
 54  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 8 (1) 
 55  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (16) 
 56  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (14) 
 57  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (12) 
 58  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (11) 
 59  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (5) 
 60  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3) 
 61  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 7 (3) 
 62  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (2) 
 63  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (2) 
 64  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2) 
 65  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (15) 
 66  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 6 (14) 
 67  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (14) 
 68  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (12) 
 69  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (10) 
 70  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (7) 
 71  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (4) 
 72  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (4) 
 73  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 74  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3) 
 75  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (1) 
 76  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (22) 
 77  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (16) 
 78  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (10) 
 79  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (7) 
 80  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 5 (7) 
 81  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (7) 
 82  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (6) 
 83  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 84  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5) 
 85  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 86  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 87  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4) 
 88  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3) 
 89  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2) 
 90  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (1) 
 91  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (11) 
 92  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (7) 
 93  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (5) 
 94  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 95  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 96  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (4) 
 97  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3) 
 98  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 4 (3) 
 99  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3) 
 100  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (3) 
 101  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (3) 
 102  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3) 
 103  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2) 
 104  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 105  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 4 (1) 
 106  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0) 
 107  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0) 
 108  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (0) 
 109  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (9) 
 110  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (4) 
 111  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (4) 
 112  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (4) 
 113  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (4) 
 114  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3) 
 115  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 116  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3) 
 117  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2) 
 118  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 119  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 120  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1) 
 121  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1) 
 122  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1) 
 123  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (19) 
 124  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 2 (12) 
 125  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (7) 
 126  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 127  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 128  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 129  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 130  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 131  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2) 
 132  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 133  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 134  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 135  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 136  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 137  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1) 
 138  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 139  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 140  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 141  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 142  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 143  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 144  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 145  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 146  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (6) 
 147  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (6) 
 148  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (6) 
 149  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (4) 
 150  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 151  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (4) 
 152  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (3) 
 153  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (3) 
 154  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (3) 
 155  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 156  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 157  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 158  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 159  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 160  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 161  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 162  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 163  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 164  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 165  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 166  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 167  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 168  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 169  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 170  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 171  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 172  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 173  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 174  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 175  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 176  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 177  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 178  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 179  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 180  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 181  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 182  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 183  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 184  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 185  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 186  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 187  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0)