NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci 2011-2012

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (31) 
 2  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 38 (15) 
 3  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 29 (23) 
 4  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (18) 
 5  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 26 (10) 
 6  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 24 (20) 
 7  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 23 (22) 
 8  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (5) 
 9  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 21 (14) 
 10  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (11) 
 11  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (16) 
 12  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (11) 
 13  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (2) 
 14  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18 (18) 
 15  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (11) 
 16  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 18 (8) 
 17  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (12) 
 18  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 16 (14) 
 19  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (7) 
 20  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (5) 
 21  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (15) 
 22  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (11) 
 23  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15 (6) 
 24  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 14 (13) 
 25  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (13) 
 26  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (7) 
 27  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 14 (6) 
 28  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (6) 
 29  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (16) 
 30  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (13) 
 31  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (9) 
 32  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (8) 
 33  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (7) 
 34  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (6) 
 35  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 12 (2) 
 36  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (17) 
 37  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (14) 
 38  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (12) 
 39  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 11 (11) 
 40  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (11) 
 41  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (10) 
 42  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (10) 
 43  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (7) 
 44  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (4) 
 45  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 10 (10) 
 46  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (10) 
 47  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 10 (9) 
 48  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (9) 
 49  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 (8) 
 50  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (6) 
 51  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (5) 
 52  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (12) 
 53  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (10) 
 54  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (3) 
 55  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (17) 
 56  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (9) 
 57  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (10) 
 58  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (8) 
 59  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (6) 
 60  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (5) 
 61  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5) 
 62  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5) 
 63  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (4) 
 64  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 7 (2) 
 65  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (0) 
 66  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 6 (12) 
 67  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (5) 
 68  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (1) 
 69  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1) 
 70  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1) 
 71  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (9) 
 72  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (9) 
 73  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 5 (8) 
 74  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (7) 
 75  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 76  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 77  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (5) 
 78  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 79  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4) 
 80  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 81  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (6) 
 82  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (6) 
 83  Sedláček Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (6) 
 84  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 85  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (4) 
 86  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 87  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (3) 
 88  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (3) 
 89  Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3) 
 90  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (3) 
 91  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 92  Brůžek Miroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1) 
 93  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1) 
 94  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1) 
 95  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (13) 
 96  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (12) 
 97  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (7) 
 98  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (7) 
 99  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (6) 
 100  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (5) 
 101  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (4) 
 102  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 3 (4) 
 103  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (4) 
 104  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (4) 
 105  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (4) 
 106  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (4) 
 107  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 108  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3) 
 109  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 110  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2) 
 111  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 112  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 113  Holý Ladislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 114  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1) 
 115  Voneš Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 116  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0) 
 117  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (0) 
 118  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 119  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 120  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (11) 
 121  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (9) 
 122  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (8) 
 123  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (7) 
 124  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (7) 
 125  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (7) 
 126  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (5) 
 127  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (4) 
 128  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 129  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 130  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 131  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2) 
 132  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 133  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 134  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 135  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 136  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 137  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 138  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 139  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 140  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 141  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 142  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 (0) 
 143  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 144  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 145  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (16) 
 146  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (10) 
 147  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (8) 
 148  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (6) 
 149  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (5) 
 150  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (4) 
 151  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (4) 
 152  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 153  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (3) 
 154  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (3) 
 155  Suchánek Robert   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 156  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (2) 
 157  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 158  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 159  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (2) 
 160  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 161  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 162  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 163  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 164  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 165  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 166  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 167  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 168  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 169  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 170  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 171  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 172  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 173  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 174  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 175  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 176  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 177  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 178  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 179  Dvořák Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 180  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 181  Pavlík Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 182  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 183  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 184  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 185  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0)