NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči 2011-2012

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 58 
 2  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 57 
 3  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 54 
 4  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 47 
 5  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 42 
 6  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 40 
 7  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 40 
 8  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 38 
 9  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 36 
 10  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 36 
 11  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 
 12  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 35 
 13  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 
 14  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 15  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 16  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 17  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 24 
 18  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 19  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 20  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 22 
 21  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 22  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 18 
 23  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 24  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 25  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 26  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 16 
 27  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 28  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 29  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 30  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 31  Brůžek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 14 
 32  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 33  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 34  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 35  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 36  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 37  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 38  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 39  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 40  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 41  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 42  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 43  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 44  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 45  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 46  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 47  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 48  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 49  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 10 
 50  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 51  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 
 52  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 53  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 10 
 54  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 55  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 56  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 57  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 58  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 59  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 60  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 61  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 62  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 63  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 64  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 8 
 65  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 66  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 67  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 68  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 69  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 70  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 71  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 72  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 8 
 73  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 74  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 75  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 76  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 77  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 78  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 79  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 80  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 81  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 82  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 83  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 84  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 85  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 86  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 87  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 88  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 89  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 90  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 91  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 92  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 93  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 94  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 95  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 96  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 97  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 98  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 99  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 100  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 101  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 102  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 103  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 104  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 105  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 106  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 107  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 108  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 109  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 110  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 111  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 112  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 113  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 114  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 115  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 116  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 117  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 118  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 119  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 120  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 121  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 122  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 123  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 124  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 125  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 126  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 127  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 128  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 129  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 130  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 131  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 132  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 133  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 134  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 135  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 136  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 137  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 138  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 139  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 140  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 141  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 142  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 143  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 144  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 145  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 146  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 147  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 148  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 149  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 150  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 151  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 152  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 153  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 154  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 155  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 156  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 157  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 158  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 159  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 160  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 161  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 162  Klimeš Radomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 163  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 164  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 165  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 166  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 167  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 168  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 169  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 170  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 171  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 172  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 173  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 174  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 175  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 176  Pivoňka Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 177  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 178  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 179  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 180  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 
 181  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 182  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 2 
 183  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 184  Tůma Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 185  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 186  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 187  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 188  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 189  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 190  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 191  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 192  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 193  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 194  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2