NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2011-2012

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 2  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 3  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 4  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 22 
 5  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 6  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 7  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 8  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 9  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 
 10  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 11  Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 12  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 13  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 21 
 14  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 
 15  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 16  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 21 
 17  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 18  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 19  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 
 20  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 
 21  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 22  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 
 23  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 
 24  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 21 
 25  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 26  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 27  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 28  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 29  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 20 
 30  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 31  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 32  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 33  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 34  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 35  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 36  Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 37  Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 38  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 39  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 40  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 41  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 42  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 43  Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 44  Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 45  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 46  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 47  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 48  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 49  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 19 
 50  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 51  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 52  Sedláček Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 53  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 54  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 55  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 56  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 
 57  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 58  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 18 
 59  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 60  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 61  Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 62  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 63  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 64  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 65  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 66  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 67  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 68  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 18 
 69  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 70  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 71  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 18 
 72  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 73  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 74  Bajer Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 
 75  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 76  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 77  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 78  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 
 79  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 80  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 81  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 82  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 83  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 84  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 85  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 
 86  Šíp Jaromír   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 
 87  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 88  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 89  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 90  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 91  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 92  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 93  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 94  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 95  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 96  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 97  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 98  Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 
 99  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 100  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 16 
 101  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 102  Tůma Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 103  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 104  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 105  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 
 106  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 107  Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15 
 108  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 109  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 110  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 111  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 
 112  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 113  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 114  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 115  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 116  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 117  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 118  Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 119  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 120  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 121  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 122  Suchánek Robert   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 123  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 124  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 125  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 
 126  Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 127  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 128  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 
 129  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 
 130  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 131  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 
 132  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 133  Brůžek Miroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 
 134  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 135  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 12 
 136  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 137  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 138  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 139  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 140  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 141  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 12 
 142  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 
 143  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 144  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 145  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 
 146  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 147  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 148  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 149  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 150  Voneš Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 
 151  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 152  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 153  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 154  Novák Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 
 155  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 156  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 157  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 
 158  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 159  Holý Ladislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 
 160  Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 161  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 
 162  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 
 163  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 164  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 
 165  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 166  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 167  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 168  Brůžek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 169  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 8 
 170  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 8 
 171  Pivoňka Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 
 172  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 173  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 174  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 175  Michal Ladislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 176  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 177  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 178  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 
 179  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 
 180  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 7 
 181  Velc Radovan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 182  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 183  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 184  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 185  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 186  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 187  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 188  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 6 
 189  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 190  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 191  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 192  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 
 193  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 194  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 
 195  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 196  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 
 197  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 
 198  Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 199  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 
 200  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 
 201  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 5 
 202  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 
 203  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 204  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 205  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 206  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 207  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 208  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 209  Kolář Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 210  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 211  Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 212  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 213  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 214  Pavlík Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 215  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 216  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 217  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 218  Dvořák Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 219  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 220  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 221  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 222  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 223  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 224  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 225  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 226  Krčma Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 227  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 228  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 229  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 230  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 231  Nekola Vlastimil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 232  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 233  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 
 234  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 
 235  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 236  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 237  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 238  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 239  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 240  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 241  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 242  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 243  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 244  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 245  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 246  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 247  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 248  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 249  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 250  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 251  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 252  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 253  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 254  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 255  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 256  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 257  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 258  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 259  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 260  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 261  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 262  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 263  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 264  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 265  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 266  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 267  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 268  Houška Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 269  Jílek Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 270  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 271  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 272  Klimeš Radomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 273  Krása Tomáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 274  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 
 275  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 276  Maršálek Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 277  Moravec Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 278  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 279  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 280  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 281  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 282  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 1 
 283  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 284  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 285  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 286  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 287  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 288  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 289  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 290  Šulista Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 291  Švarc Oto   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 292  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 293  Taraba Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 294  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 295  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 296  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 297  Zálesák David   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 298  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 299  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 0 
 300  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 0 
 301  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 0 
 302  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 0 
 303  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 0 
 304  Čutka Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 0 
 305  Doubek Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 0 
 306  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 307  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 308  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 0 
 309  Hála Jan   HC MAPE  
 0 
 310  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 0 
 311  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 312  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 313  Chrast Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 0 
 314  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 0 
 315  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 0 
 316  Junek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 0 
 317  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 318  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 0 
 319  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 0 
 320  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 321  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 0 
 322  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 0 
 323  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 0 
 324  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 325  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 0 
 326  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 0 
 327  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 0 
 328  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 0 
 329  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 0 
 330  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 331  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 0 
 332  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 333  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 0 
 334  Seiml Václav   HC Kaliště  
 0 
 335  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 0 
 336  Soukup Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 0 
 337  Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 0 
 338  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 0 
 339  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 0 
 340  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 0 
 341  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 0 
 342  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 0 
 343  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 0 
 344  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 0 
 345  Zeman Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 0 
 346  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 0