NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2012-2013

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 81 (43 + 38) 
 2  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 54 (35 + 19) 
 3  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 48 (25 + 23) 
 4  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (27 + 19) 
 5  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 43 (24 + 19) 
 6  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 42 (21 + 21) 
 7  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 41 (25 + 16) 
 8  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 40 (24 + 16) 
 9  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 40 (23 + 17) 
 10  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (18 + 22) 
 11  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 (17 + 18) 
 12  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 31 (23 + 8) 
 13  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 31 (18 + 13) 
 14  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 30 (14 + 16) 
 15  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29 (17 + 12) 
 16  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 17  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 18  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 (15 + 10) 
 19  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 25 (14 + 11) 
 20  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 24 (17 + 7) 
 21  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (16 + 8) 
 22  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (14 + 10) 
 23  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23 (15 + 8) 
 24  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 22 (14 + 8) 
 25  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 26  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (13 + 8) 
 27  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 28  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (15 + 5) 
 29  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 30  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 31  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 32  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (7 + 13) 
 33  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 34  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 35  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 36  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 37  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 19 (4 + 15) 
 38  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 39  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (8 + 10) 
 40  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (7 + 11) 
 41  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 17 (7 + 10) 
 42  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 17 (7 + 10) 
 43  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (4 + 13) 
 44  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (3 + 14) 
 45  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 46  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 47  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16 (4 + 12) 
 48  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 49  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 50  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 51  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 52  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 53  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 54  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 55  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 56  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 57  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 58  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 59  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (11 + 2) 
 60  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 13 (10 + 3) 
 61  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (10 + 3) 
 62  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 63  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 64  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 65  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 66  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 67  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 68  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 69  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 70  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 71  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 72  Sedláček Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 73  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 74  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 75  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 76  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 77  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 78  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 79  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 80  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 81  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 82  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 83  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 84  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 85  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 86  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 87  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 88  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 89  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 90  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 91  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 92  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 93  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 94  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 95  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 96  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 97  Kříha Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 98  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 99  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 100  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 101  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 102  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 103  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 104  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 105  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 106  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 107  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 108  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 109  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 110  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 111  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 112  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 113  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 114  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 115  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 116  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 117  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 118  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 119  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 120  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 121  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 122  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 123  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 124  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 125  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 126  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 127  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 128  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 129  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 130  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 131  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 132  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 133  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 134  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 135  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 136  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 137  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 138  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 139  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 140  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 141  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 142  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 143  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 144  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 145  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 146  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 147  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 148  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 149  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 150  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 151  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 152  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 153  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 154  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 155  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 156  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 157  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 158  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 159  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 160  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 161  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 162  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 163  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 164  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 165  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 166  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 167  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 168  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 169  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 170  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 171  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 172  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 173  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 174  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 175  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 176  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 177  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 178  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 179  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 180  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 181  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 182  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 183  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 184  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 185  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 186  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 187  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 188  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1)