NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2012-2013

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (43) 
 2  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 23 (25) 
 3  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (18) 
 4  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 21 (21) 
 5  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 19 (35) 
 6  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (27) 
 7  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (24) 
 8  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (17) 
 9  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 17 (23) 
 10  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (25) 
 11  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 16 (24) 
 12  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 16 (14) 
 13  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (13) 
 14  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 15 (4) 
 15  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (3) 
 16  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 13 (18) 
 17  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (7) 
 18  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (4) 
 19  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (17) 
 20  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 (14) 
 21  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 12 (4) 
 22  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 11 (14) 
 23  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 11 (8) 
 24  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (7) 
 25  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (15) 
 26  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (14) 
 27  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (12) 
 28  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (11) 
 29  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (9) 
 30  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (8) 
 31  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 10 (7) 
 32  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 10 (7) 
 33  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (11) 
 34  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (10) 
 35  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (10) 
 36  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (9) 
 37  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (5) 
 38  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 (5) 
 39  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 8 (23) 
 40  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (16) 
 41  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (15) 
 42  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 8 (14) 
 43  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (13) 
 44  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (8) 
 45  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4) 
 46  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 (4) 
 47  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (1) 
 48  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (1) 
 49  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 7 (17) 
 50  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 7 (13) 
 51  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (13) 
 52  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (9) 
 53  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (8) 
 54  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (8) 
 55  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (7) 
 56  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (7) 
 57  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 7 (6) 
 58  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 59  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4) 
 60  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (9) 
 61  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (9) 
 62  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 6 (8) 
 63  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (8) 
 64  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (7) 
 65  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 66  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 6 (7) 
 67  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (15) 
 68  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 5 (10) 
 69  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (7) 
 70  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (6) 
 71  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (5) 
 72  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3) 
 73  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3) 
 74  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 75  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 76  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2) 
 77  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 78  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 79  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 80  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (8) 
 81  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (8) 
 82  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 4 (6) 
 83  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (5) 
 84  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 (5) 
 85  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 4 (4) 
 86  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 87  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (3) 
 88  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3) 
 89  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3) 
 90  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2) 
 91  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0) 
 92  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 3 (10) 
 93  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (10) 
 94  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (9) 
 95  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (9) 
 96  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (6) 
 97  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (4) 
 98  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (4) 
 99  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 3 (4) 
 100  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 101  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 102  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 3 (2) 
 103  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 104  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 105  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 106  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (11) 
 107  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (10) 
 108  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (7) 
 109  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 110  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (4) 
 111  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 112  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 113  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 114  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 115  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 116  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 117  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 118  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 119  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 120  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 121  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (2) 
 122  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 123  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 124  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 125  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 126  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 127  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 128  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 129  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 130  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 131  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 132  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 133  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 134  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 135  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 136  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 137  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (0) 
 138  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 139  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 1 (5) 
 140  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 1 (5) 
 141  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 142  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 143  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (3) 
 144  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 1 (3) 
 145  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (3) 
 146  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 147  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (3) 
 148  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 149  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 150  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 151  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 152  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 153  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 154  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 155  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 156  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 157  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 158  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 159  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 160  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 161  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 162  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 163  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 164  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 165  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 166  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 167  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 168  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 169  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 170  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 171  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 172  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0)