NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci 2012-2013

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 43 (38) 
 2  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 35 (19) 
 3  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (19) 
 4  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 25 (23) 
 5  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (16) 
 6  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (19) 
 7  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 24 (16) 
 8  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 23 (17) 
 9  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 23 (8) 
 10  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 21 (21) 
 11  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (22) 
 12  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 18 (13) 
 13  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (18) 
 14  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (12) 
 15  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 17 (7) 
 16  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (8) 
 17  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (10) 
 18  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (8) 
 19  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (5) 
 20  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 14 (16) 
 21  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14 (12) 
 22  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 14 (11) 
 23  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (10) 
 24  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 14 (8) 
 25  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (15) 
 26  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (8) 
 27  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 13 (7) 
 28  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (7) 
 29  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 (10) 
 30  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (10) 
 31  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (9) 
 32  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (2) 
 33  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (9) 
 34  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (9) 
 35  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 (5) 
 36  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (3) 
 37  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 10 (3) 
 38  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (2) 
 39  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (10) 
 40  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (9) 
 41  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (7) 
 42  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (6) 
 43  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (6) 
 44  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (3) 
 45  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (3) 
 46  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 8 (11) 
 47  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (10) 
 48  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (8) 
 49  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 50  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (7) 
 51  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 8 (6) 
 52  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (6) 
 53  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (4) 
 54  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4) 
 55  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (13) 
 56  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (11) 
 57  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 7 (10) 
 58  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 7 (10) 
 59  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (7) 
 60  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (7) 
 61  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (6) 
 62  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 63  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 7 (6) 
 64  Sedláček Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5) 
 65  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (2) 
 66  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 67  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 6 (7) 
 68  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (5) 
 69  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (4) 
 70  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (3) 
 71  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (9) 
 72  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (9) 
 73  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (5) 
 74  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4) 
 75  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 76  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 77  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 5 (1) 
 78  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 5 (1) 
 79  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (15) 
 80  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (13) 
 81  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (12) 
 82  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 (8) 
 83  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (8) 
 84  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (7) 
 85  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 4 (4) 
 86  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 87  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3) 
 88  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (3) 
 89  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (3) 
 90  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2) 
 91  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 92  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (14) 
 93  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (5) 
 94  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (5) 
 95  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 96  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (4) 
 97  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (4) 
 98  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (4) 
 99  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 100  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 101  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2) 
 102  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2) 
 103  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1) 
 104  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 105  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1) 
 106  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (1) 
 107  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 108  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1) 
 109  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0) 
 110  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 111  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 112  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 113  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (5) 
 114  Kříha Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (5) 
 115  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (5) 
 116  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 117  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (4) 
 118  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (3) 
 119  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 120  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 121  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 122  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (2) 
 123  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 124  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 125  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 126  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 127  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 128  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 129  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 130  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 131  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 132  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 133  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 134  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 135  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 136  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 137  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (8) 
 138  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (8) 
 139  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 140  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 141  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 142  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 143  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 144  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 145  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 146  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 147  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 148  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 149  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 150  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 151  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 152  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 153  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 154  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 155  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 156  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 157  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 158  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 159  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 160  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 161  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 162  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 163  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 164  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0)