NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech 2012-2013

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 2  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 3  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 4  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 5  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 6  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 20 
 7  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 8  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 20 
 9  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 20 
 10  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 20 
 11  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 12  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 13  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 20 
 14  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 15  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 16  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 17  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 19 
 18  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 19  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 
 20  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 19 
 21  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 22  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 19 
 23  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 19 
 24  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 25  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 26  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 27  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 28  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 
 29  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 30  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 31  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 32  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 33  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 34  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 35  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 18 
 36  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 37  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 38  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 18 
 39  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 40  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 41  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 
 42  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 43  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 18 
 44  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 45  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 46  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 47  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 
 48  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 49  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 50  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 17 
 51  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 52  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17 
 53  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 54  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 55  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 56  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 57  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 17 
 58  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 
 59  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 
 60  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 17 
 61  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 62  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 63  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 64  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 65  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 66  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 67  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 15 
 68  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 69  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 70  Sedláček Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 71  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 72  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 
 73  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 74  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 75  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 76  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 77  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 78  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 79  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 80  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 81  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 82  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 83  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 84  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 85  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 86  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 87  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 14 
 88  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 13 
 89  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 90  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 91  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 
 92  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 93  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 
 94  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 95  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 
 96  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 
 97  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 98  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 99  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 100  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 101  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 102  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 103  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 104  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 105  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 106  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 107  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 108  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 109  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 110  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 111  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 112  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 11 
 113  Jamrich Milan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 114  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 115  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 11 
 116  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 117  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 118  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 119  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 120  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 121  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 122  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 123  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 124  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 125  Novák Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 
 126  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 127  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 128  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 
 129  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 130  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 131  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 132  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 
 133  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 134  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 135  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 136  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 
 137  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 138  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 
 139  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 140  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 141  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 9 
 142  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 143  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 9 
 144  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 
 145  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 146  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 8 
 147  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 148  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 149  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 150  Tůma Martin   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 151  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 7 
 152  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 153  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 154  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 7 
 155  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 156  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 157  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 7 
 158  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 159  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 160  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 161  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 162  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 163  Bajer Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 164  Bednář Karel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 165  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 166  Doubek Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 167  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 168  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 169  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 
 170  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 171  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 5 
 172  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 173  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 174  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 175  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 176  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 5 
 177  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 178  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 179  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 180  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 181  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 182  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 4 
 183  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 184  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 185  Kotek David   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 186  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 187  Kříha Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 188  Nekola Vlastimil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 189  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 190  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 191  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 192  Werner Jiří   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 193  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 194  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 195  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 3 
 196  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 197  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 198  Kolář Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 199  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 200  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 201  Pavlík Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 202  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 3 
 203  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 204  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 205  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 206  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 207  Zoubek Jindřich   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 208  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 209  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 210  Cukr Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 211  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 212  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 213  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 214  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 215  Houška Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 216  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 217  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 218  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 219  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 220  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 221  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 222  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 223  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 224  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 225  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 226  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 227  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 228  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 229  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 230  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 
 231  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 232  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 233  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 234  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 235  Čutka Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 236  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 237  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 238  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 239  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 240  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 241  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 242  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 243  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 244  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 245  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 246  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 247  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 248  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 249  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 250  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 251  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 252  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 253  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 254  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 0 
 255  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
  
 256  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
  
 257  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
  
 258  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 259  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
  
 260  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
  
 261  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
  
 262  Dvořák Petr   HC Kaliště  
  
 263  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
  
 264  Hála Jan   HC MAPE  
  
 265  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
  
 266  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
  
 267  Keřka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
  
 268  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
  
 269  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 270  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
  
 271  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
  
 272  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
  
 273  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
  
 274  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
  
 275  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
  
 276  Moravec Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
  
 277  Němec Martin   HC Zaliny  
  
 278  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
  
 279  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
  
 280  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
  
 281  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
  
 282  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
  
 283  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
  
 284  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
  
 285  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 286  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 287  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
  
 288  Sedláček Roman   HC MAPE  
  
 289  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
  
 290  Smetana Martin   HC Zaliny  
  
 291  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
  
 292  Soukup Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
  
 293  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
  
 294  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 295  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
  
 296  Šramhauser Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
  
 297  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 298  Šťourač Roman   HC Zaliny  
  
 299  Velc Radovan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 300  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
  
 301  Vondrka Jiří   HC MAPE  
  
 302  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 303  Zálesák David   HC Oceláři Libnič  
  
 304  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
  
 305  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí