NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování 2013-2014

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 45 (20 + 25) 
 2  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 44 (31 + 13) 
 3  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 41 (23 + 18) 
 4  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (18 + 18) 
 5  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 34 (24 + 10) 
 6  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 33 (17 + 16) 
 7  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (20 + 12) 
 8  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (18 + 14) 
 9  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (18 + 13) 
 10  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30 (21 + 9) 
 11  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 30 (12 + 18) 
 12  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 29 (21 + 8) 
 13  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 (16 + 13) 
 14  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (16 + 12) 
 15  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (20 + 7) 
 16  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 27 (17 + 10) 
 17  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 27 (16 + 11) 
 18  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 19  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 20  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 25 (9 + 16) 
 21  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (19 + 5) 
 22  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (16 + 7) 
 23  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 24  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (8 + 14) 
 25  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 (7 + 15) 
 26  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 27  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 28  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (10 + 10) 
 29  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (15 + 4) 
 30  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 31  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 32  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 33  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (4 + 14) 
 34  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 35  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 36  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (6 + 10) 
 37  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 38  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 39  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 40  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 41  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 42  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 43  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 44  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 45  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 46  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 47  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 48  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 49  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 50  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 51  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 52  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 53  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 54  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 55  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 56  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 57  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 58  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 59  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 60  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 61  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 62  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 63  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 64  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 65  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 66  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 67  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 68  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 69  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 70  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 71  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 72  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 73  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 74  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 75  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 76  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 77  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 78  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 79  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 80  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 81  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 82  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 83  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 84  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 85  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 86  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 87  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (0 + 7) 
 88  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 89  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 90  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 91  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 92  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 93  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 94  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 95  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 96  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 97  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 98  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 99  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 100  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 101  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 102  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 103  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 104  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 105  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 106  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 107  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 108  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 109  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 110  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 111  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 112  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 113  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 114  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 115  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 116  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 117  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 118  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 119  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 120  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 121  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 122  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 123  Kříha Roman   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 124  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 125  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 126  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 127  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 128  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 129  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 130  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 131  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 132  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 133  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 134  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 135  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 136  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 137  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 138  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 139  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 140  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 141  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 142  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 143  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 144  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 145  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 146  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 147  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 148  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 149  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 150  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 151  Hála Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 152  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 153  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 154  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 155  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 156  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 157  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 158  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 159  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 160  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 161  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 162  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1)