NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů 2013-2014

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (20) 
 2  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (23) 
 3  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (18) 
 4  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18 (12) 
 5  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 16 (17) 
 6  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 16 (9) 
 7  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (7) 
 8  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (18) 
 9  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (8) 
 10  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (4) 
 11  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (31) 
 12  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (18) 
 13  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (16) 
 14  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 13 (10) 
 15  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (20) 
 16  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (16) 
 17  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 12 (14) 
 18  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 11 (16) 
 19  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (15) 
 20  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 10 (24) 
 21  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 10 (17) 
 22  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (11) 
 23  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (10) 
 24  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (6) 
 25  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (21) 
 26  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 8 (21) 
 27  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (12) 
 28  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (10) 
 29  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (9) 
 30  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 8 (4) 
 31  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 32  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (20) 
 33  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (16) 
 34  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 7 (11) 
 35  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 7 (11) 
 36  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6) 
 37  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 38  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6) 
 39  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (4) 
 40  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (4) 
 41  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 42  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (3) 
 43  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3) 
 44  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (3) 
 45  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2) 
 46  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (1) 
 47  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (1) 
 48  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (0) 
 49  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (10) 
 50  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 (9) 
 51  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (8) 
 52  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (8) 
 53  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (8) 
 54  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (7) 
 55  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 56  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3) 
 57  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (19) 
 58  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (10) 
 59  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (10) 
 60  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (5) 
 61  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4) 
 62  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (4) 
 63  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (4) 
 64  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3) 
 65  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 66  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2) 
 67  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 68  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 69  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1) 
 70  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (15) 
 71  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (7) 
 72  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (6) 
 73  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (6) 
 74  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (4) 
 75  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 76  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 4 (4) 
 77  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3) 
 78  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 79  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 80  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 81  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0) 
 82  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (5) 
 83  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 3 (5) 
 84  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (4) 
 85  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 3 (4) 
 86  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3) 
 87  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 88  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 89  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2) 
 90  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2) 
 91  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 92  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 93  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 94  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1) 
 95  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1) 
 96  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1) 
 97  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 98  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 99  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (0) 
 100  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (0) 
 101  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 102  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (8) 
 103  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 (6) 
 104  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 105  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 106  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 107  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (4) 
 108  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 2 (3) 
 109  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 110  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 2 (3) 
 111  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2) 
 112  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 113  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 114  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 115  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 116  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 117  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 118  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 119  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 120  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (7) 
 121  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (7) 
 122  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (5) 
 123  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 124  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 125  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (4) 
 126  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (3) 
 127  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 128  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 129  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 130  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 131  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 132  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 133  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 134  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 135  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 136  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 137  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 138  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 139  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 140  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 141  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 142  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 143  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 144  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 145  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 146  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 147  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 148  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0)