NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování - základní část

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 749 (429 + 320) 
 2  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 359 (252 + 107) 
 3  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 353 (192 + 161) 
 4  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 336 (194 + 142) 
 5  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 331 (187 + 144) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 324 (192 + 132) 
 7  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 316 (217 + 99) 
 8  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 314 (183 + 131) 
 9  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 313 (170 + 143) 
 10  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 311 (197 + 114) 
 11  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 296 (156 + 140) 
 12  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 294 (205 + 89) 
 13  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 291 (154 + 137) 
 14  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 263 (174 + 89) 
 15  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 262 (162 + 100) 
 16  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 252 (149 + 103) 
 17  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 237 (89 + 148) 
 18  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 236 (149 + 87) 
 19  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 225 (114 + 111) 
 20  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 222 (136 + 86) 
 21  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 219 (128 + 91) 
 22  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 214 (117 + 97) 
 23  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 205 (146 + 59) 
 24  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 205 (110 + 95) 
 25  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 202 (118 + 84) 
 26  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 196 (112 + 84) 
 27  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 187 (118 + 69) 
 28  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 183 (104 + 79) 
 29  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 181 (98 + 83) 
 30  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 179 (83 + 96) 
 31  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 177 (101 + 76) 
 32  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 175 (77 + 98) 
 33  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 169 (108 + 61) 
 34  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 166 (98 + 68) 
 35  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 164 (120 + 44) 
 36  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 164 (81 + 83) 
 37  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 163 (92 + 71) 
 38  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 149 (58 + 91) 
 39  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 148 (106 + 42) 
 40  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 147 (90 + 57) 
 41  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 146 (79 + 67) 
 42  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 145 (72 + 73) 
 43  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 144 (81 + 63) 
 44  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 141 (78 + 63) 
 45  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 141 (71 + 70) 
 46  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 140 (81 + 59) 
 47  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 138 (46 + 92) 
 48  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 136 (52 + 84) 
 49  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 132 (73 + 59) 
 50  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 132 (62 + 70) 
 51  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 131 (87 + 44) 
 52  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 131 (70 + 61) 
 53  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 130 (82 + 48) 
 54  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 130 (76 + 54) 
 55  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 130 (67 + 63) 
 56  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 127 (85 + 42) 
 57  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 127 (70 + 57) 
 58  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 125 (61 + 64) 
 59  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 124 (71 + 53) 
 60  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 124 (56 + 68) 
 61  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 124 (52 + 72) 
 62  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 122 (84 + 38) 
 63  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 121 (83 + 38) 
 64  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 120 (71 + 49) 
 65  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 117 (51 + 66) 
 66  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 116 (66 + 50) 
 67  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 113 (68 + 45) 
 68  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 112 (43 + 69) 
 69  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 110 (69 + 41) 
 70  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 110 (64 + 46) 
 71  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 110 (64 + 46) 
 72  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 110 (62 + 48) 
 73  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 107 (73 + 34) 
 74  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 107 (67 + 40) 
 75  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 106 (53 + 53) 
 76  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 103 (61 + 42) 
 77  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 101 (45 + 56) 
 78  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 99 (53 + 46) 
 79  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 98 (58 + 40) 
 80  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 98 (49 + 49) 
 81  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 97 (52 + 45) 
 82  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 96 (59 + 37) 
 83  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 95 (68 + 27) 
 84  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 93 (47 + 46) 
 85  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 91 (53 + 38) 
 86  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 90 (51 + 39) 
 87  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 90 (43 + 47) 
 88  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 88 (43 + 45) 
 89  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 87 (58 + 29) 
 90  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 87 (48 + 39) 
 91  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 87 (47 + 40) 
 92  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 86 (54 + 32) 
 93  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 86 (46 + 40) 
 94  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 86 (26 + 60) 
 95  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 84 (45 + 39) 
 96  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 83 (35 + 48) 
 97  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 82 (50 + 32) 
 98  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 82 (50 + 32) 
 99  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 82 (49 + 33) 
 100  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 81 (51 + 30) 
 101  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 80 (46 + 34) 
 102  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 80 (41 + 39) 
 103  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 79 (47 + 32) 
 104  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 79 (47 + 32) 
 105  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 79 (40 + 39) 
 106  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 78 (58 + 20) 
 107  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 78 (36 + 42) 
 108  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 77 (45 + 32) 
 109  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 75 (27 + 48) 
 110  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 74 (43 + 31) 
 111  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 74 (38 + 36) 
 112  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 73 (35 + 38) 
 113  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 (45 + 27) 
 114  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 72 (37 + 35) 
 115  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 71 (31 + 40) 
 116  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 70 (50 + 20) 
 117  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 70 (45 + 25) 
 118  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 70 (34 + 36) 
 119  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 69 (35 + 34) 
 120  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 68 (22 + 46) 
 121  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 67 (44 + 23) 
 122  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 67 (36 + 31) 
 123  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 66 (41 + 25) 
 124  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 66 (38 + 28) 
 125  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 66 (33 + 33) 
 126  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 65 (38 + 27) 
 127  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 65 (38 + 27) 
 128  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 65 (31 + 34) 
 129  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 65 (30 + 35) 
 130  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 65 (28 + 37) 
 131  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 64 (12 + 52) 
 132  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 63 (40 + 23) 
 133  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 63 (39 + 24) 
 134  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 (30 + 32) 
 135  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 61 (30 + 31) 
 136  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 61 (26 + 35) 
 137  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 60 (45 + 15) 
 138  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 59 (43 + 16) 
 139  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 59 (39 + 20) 
 140  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 59 (30 + 29) 
 141  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 59 (29 + 30) 
 142  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 59 (25 + 34) 
 143  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 58 (28 + 30) 
 144  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 57 (38 + 19) 
 145  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 56 (32 + 24) 
 146  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 55 (36 + 19) 
 147  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 54 (28 + 26) 
 148  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 54 (21 + 33) 
 149  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 54 (13 + 41) 
 150  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 53 (41 + 12) 
 151  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 53 (23 + 30) 
 152  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (37 + 15) 
 153  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 52 (33 + 19) 
 154  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 51 (27 + 24) 
 155  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 51 (20 + 31) 
 156  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 51 (19 + 32) 
 157  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 50 (36 + 14) 
 158  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 50 (30 + 20) 
 159  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 50 (30 + 20) 
 160  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 50 (29 + 21) 
 161  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 (24 + 26) 
 162  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 50 (20 + 30) 
 163  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 49 (35 + 14) 
 164  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 49 (32 + 17) 
 165  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (24 + 25) 
 166  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 48 (35 + 13) 
 167  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 48 (26 + 22) 
 168  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 48 (16 + 32) 
 169  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 (14 + 34) 
 170  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 47 (27 + 20) 
 171  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 47 (20 + 27) 
 172  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 47 (19 + 28) 
 173  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 46 (33 + 13) 
 174  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 46 (29 + 17) 
 175  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 (29 + 17) 
 176  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 46 (23 + 23) 
 177  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 46 (16 + 30) 
 178  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 45 (32 + 13) 
 179  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (28 + 17) 
 180  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 45 (19 + 26) 
 181  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 44 (32 + 12) 
 182  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 44 (31 + 13) 
 183  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 44 (30 + 14) 
 184  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 44 (26 + 18) 
 185  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 44 (22 + 22) 
 186  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 44 (18 + 26) 
 187  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 44 (15 + 29) 
 188  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 43 (28 + 15) 
 189  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 43 (23 + 20) 
 190  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 43 (23 + 20) 
 191  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 43 (22 + 21) 
 192  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 42 (27 + 15) 
 193  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 42 (19 + 23) 
 194  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 42 (16 + 26) 
 195  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 42 (16 + 26) 
 196  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 41 (25 + 16) 
 197  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (19 + 22) 
 198  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 40 (16 + 24) 
 199  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (29 + 10) 
 200  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 39 (23 + 16) 
 201  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (21 + 18) 
 202  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 39 (8 + 31) 
 203  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 37 (25 + 12) 
 204  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (22 + 15) 
 205  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (17 + 20) 
 206  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (16 + 21) 
 207  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 37 (12 + 25) 
 208  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 36 (24 + 12) 
 209  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (23 + 13) 
 210  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 36 (22 + 14) 
 211  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 36 (22 + 14) 
 212  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 (16 + 20) 
 213  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 35 (21 + 14) 
 214  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 34 (21 + 13) 
 215  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 34 (19 + 15) 
 216  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 34 (13 + 21) 
 217  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (22 + 11) 
 218  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 33 (18 + 15) 
 219  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 33 (8 + 25) 
 220  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (27 + 5) 
 221  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (25 + 6) 
 222  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 31 (22 + 9) 
 223  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 31 (18 + 13) 
 224  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 (17 + 14) 
 225  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (16 + 15) 
 226  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 (22 + 8) 
 227  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 30 (18 + 12) 
 228  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (14 + 16) 
 229  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 30 (12 + 18) 
 230  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 (22 + 7) 
 231  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (15 + 14) 
 232  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (14 + 15) 
 233  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (8 + 21) 
 234  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 28 (20 + 8) 
 235  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 28 (17 + 11) 
 236  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (16 + 12) 
 237  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 238  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (24 + 3) 
 239  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (22 + 5) 
 240  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (12 + 15) 
 241  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27 (2 + 25) 
 242  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 26 (18 + 8) 
 243  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 244  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 245  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (16 + 10) 
 246  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 26 (13 + 13) 
 247  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (12 + 14) 
 248  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (10 + 16) 
 249  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (10 + 16) 
 250  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 26 (5 + 21) 
 251  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 25 (20 + 5) 
 252  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 25 (15 + 10) 
 253  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25 (14 + 11) 
 254  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 255  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 256  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 257  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 258  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25 (10 + 15) 
 259  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 (19 + 5) 
 260  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (17 + 7) 
 261  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 24 (13 + 11) 
 262  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (12 + 12) 
 263  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 24 (12 + 12) 
 264  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (12 + 12) 
 265  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 24 (10 + 14) 
 266  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (9 + 15) 
 267  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 24 (9 + 15) 
 268  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 (8 + 16) 
 269  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 (5 + 19) 
 270  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 23 (13 + 10) 
 271  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 (8 + 15) 
 272  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 (6 + 17) 
 273  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 274  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 275  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 276  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 277  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 278  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 (9 + 13) 
 279  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (8 + 14) 
 280  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 21 (12 + 9) 
 281  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 282  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 283  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 284  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 285  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (8 + 13) 
 286  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 287  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 288  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 289  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 20 (8 + 12) 
 290  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (6 + 14) 
 291  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (6 + 14) 
 292  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (14 + 5) 
 293  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 294  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 295  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 (9 + 10) 
 296  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 297  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (8 + 11) 
 298  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 19 (7 + 12) 
 299  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 300  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (11 + 7) 
 301  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 302  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (8 + 10) 
 303  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 304  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 305  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (5 + 13) 
 306  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (3 + 15) 
 307  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (11 + 6) 
 308  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 309  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 310  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 311  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 312  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (5 + 12) 
 313  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 16 (12 + 4) 
 314  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 315  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 316  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 317  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (3 + 13) 
 318  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 319  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 320  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 321  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 322  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 323  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 324  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 325  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 326  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 327  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 328  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 329  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 330  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (11 + 3) 
 331  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 332  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 333  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 334  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 335  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 336  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 337  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (4 + 10) 
 338  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 339  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 340  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 341  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 342  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 343  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 344  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 345  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 346  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 347  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 348  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 349  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 350  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 351  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 352  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 353  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 354  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 355  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 356  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 357  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 12 (4 + 8) 
 358  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 359  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (1 + 11) 
 360  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 361  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 362  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 363  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 364  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 365  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 366  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 367  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 368  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 369  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 370  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 371  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (0 + 11) 
 372  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 373  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 374  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 375  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 376  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 377  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 378  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 379  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 380  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 381  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 382  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (1 + 9) 
 383  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 384  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 385  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 386  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 387  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 388  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 389  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 390  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 391  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 392  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 393  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 394  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 395  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 396  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 397  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 398  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 399  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 400  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 401  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 402  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 403  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 404  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 405  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 406  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 407  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 408  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 409  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 410  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 411  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (7 + 0) 
 412  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 413  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 414  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 415  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 416  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 417  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 418  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 419  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 420  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 421  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 422  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 423  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 424  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 425  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 426  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 427  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 428  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 7 (0 + 7) 
 429  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 430  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 431  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 432  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 433  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 434  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 435  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 436  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 437  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 438  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 439  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 440  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 441  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 442  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 443  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 444  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 445  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 446  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 447  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 448  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 449  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 450  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 451  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 452  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 453  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 454  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 455  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 456  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 457  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 458  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 459  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 460  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 461  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 462  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 463  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 464  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 465  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 466  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 467  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 468  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 469  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 470  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 471  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 472  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 473  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 474  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 475  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 476  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 477  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 478  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 479  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 480  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 481  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 482  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 483  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 484  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 485  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 486  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 487  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 488  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 489  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 490  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 491  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 492  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 493  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 494  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 495  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 496  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 497  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 498  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 499  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 500  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 501  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 502  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 503  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 504  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 505  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 506  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 507  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 508  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 509  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 510  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 511  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 512  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 513  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 514  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 515  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 516  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 517  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 518  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 519  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 520  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 521  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 522  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 523  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 524  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 525  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 526  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 527  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 528  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 529  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 530  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 531  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 532  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 533  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 534  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 535  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 536  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 537  Hála Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 538  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 539  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 540  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 541  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 542  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 543  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 544  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 545  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 546  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 547  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 548  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 549  Petroušek Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 550  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 551  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 552  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 553  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 554  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 555  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 556  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 557  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 558  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 559  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 560  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 561  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 562  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 563  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 564  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 565  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 566  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 567  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 568  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 569  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 570  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 571  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 572  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 573  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 574  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 575  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 576  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 577  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 578  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 579  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 580  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 581  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 582  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 583  Vlček Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1)