NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 879 (505 + 374) 
 2  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 414 (222 + 192) 
 3  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 396 (226 + 170) 
 4  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 383 (219 + 164) 
 5  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 372 (263 + 109) 
 6  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 353 (183 + 170) 
 7  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 348 (201 + 147) 
 8  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 342 (234 + 108) 
 9  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 341 (195 + 146) 
 10  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 337 (184 + 153) 
 11  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 328 (174 + 154) 
 12  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 327 (208 + 119) 
 13  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 317 (219 + 98) 
 14  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 272 (180 + 92) 
 15  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 269 (167 + 102) 
 16  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 258 (131 + 127) 
 17  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 256 (151 + 105) 
 18  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 254 (159 + 95) 
 19  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 254 (158 + 96) 
 20  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 250 (133 + 117) 
 21  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 248 (93 + 155) 
 22  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 231 (139 + 92) 
 23  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 230 (135 + 95) 
 24  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 223 (122 + 101) 
 25  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 210 (146 + 64) 
 26  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 209 (118 + 91) 
 27  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 200 (123 + 77) 
 28  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 200 (116 + 84) 
 29  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 197 (106 + 91) 
 30  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 195 (103 + 92) 
 31  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 195 (89 + 106) 
 32  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 186 (110 + 76) 
 33  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 185 (103 + 82) 
 34  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 181 (85 + 96) 
 35  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 179 (126 + 53) 
 36  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 177 (111 + 66) 
 37  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 177 (94 + 83) 
 38  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 175 (100 + 75) 
 39  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 168 (54 + 114) 
 40  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 167 (115 + 52) 
 41  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 167 (83 + 84) 
 42  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 166 (63 + 103) 
 43  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 165 (120 + 45) 
 44  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 164 (88 + 76) 
 45  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 163 (84 + 79) 
 46  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 158 (100 + 58) 
 47  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 156 (71 + 85) 
 48  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 151 (84 + 67) 
 49  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 150 (90 + 60) 
 50  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 150 (85 + 65) 
 51  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 149 (101 + 48) 
 52  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 149 (98 + 51) 
 53  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 146 (73 + 73) 
 54  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 140 (81 + 59) 
 55  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 139 (53 + 86) 
 56  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 138 (76 + 62) 
 57  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 138 (65 + 73) 
 58  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 136 (75 + 61) 
 59  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 136 (72 + 64) 
 60  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 134 (76 + 58) 
 61  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 131 (74 + 57) 
 62  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 126 (57 + 69) 
 63  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 125 (53 + 72) 
 64  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 124 (74 + 50) 
 65  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 124 (71 + 53) 
 66  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 123 (78 + 45) 
 67  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 123 (44 + 79) 
 68  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 121 (83 + 38) 
 69  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 121 (52 + 69) 
 70  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 116 (70 + 46) 
 71  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 116 (66 + 50) 
 72  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 114 (57 + 57) 
 73  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 112 (71 + 41) 
 74  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 112 (66 + 46) 
 75  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 111 (60 + 51) 
 76  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 111 (48 + 63) 
 77  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 110 (67 + 43) 
 78  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 109 (74 + 35) 
 79  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 108 (68 + 40) 
 80  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 108 (52 + 56) 
 81  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 107 (58 + 49) 
 82  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 107 (53 + 54) 
 83  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 106 (46 + 60) 
 84  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 103 (61 + 42) 
 85  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 103 (49 + 54) 
 86  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 100 (56 + 44) 
 87  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 99 (28 + 71) 
 88  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 97 (69 + 28) 
 89  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 97 (52 + 45) 
 90  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 96 (62 + 34) 
 91  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 94 (57 + 37) 
 92  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 93 (47 + 46) 
 93  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 92 (55 + 37) 
 94  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 92 (54 + 38) 
 95  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 92 (49 + 43) 
 96  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 90 (58 + 32) 
 97  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 90 (51 + 39) 
 98  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 90 (48 + 42) 
 99  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 89 (52 + 37) 
 100  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 89 (36 + 53) 
 101  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 88 (44 + 44) 
 102  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 87 (49 + 38) 
 103  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 86 (54 + 32) 
 104  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 86 (51 + 35) 
 105  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 85 (46 + 39) 
 106  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 83 (54 + 29) 
 107  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 83 (51 + 32) 
 108  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 80 (48 + 32) 
 109  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 80 (46 + 34) 
 110  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 79 (48 + 31) 
 111  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 79 (36 + 43) 
 112  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 78 (58 + 20) 
 113  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 78 (52 + 26) 
 114  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 78 (37 + 41) 
 115  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 77 (38 + 39) 
 116  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 76 (49 + 27) 
 117  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 76 (39 + 37) 
 118  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 74 (42 + 32) 
 119  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 74 (37 + 37) 
 120  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 73 (49 + 24) 
 121  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 73 (31 + 42) 
 122  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 73 (28 + 45) 
 123  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 73 (24 + 49) 
 124  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 72 (52 + 20) 
 125  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 72 (37 + 35) 
 126  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 72 (13 + 59) 
 127  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 71 (36 + 35) 
 128  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 71 (31 + 40) 
 129  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (40 + 30) 
 130  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 69 (33 + 36) 
 131  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 68 (41 + 27) 
 132  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 68 (36 + 32) 
 133  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 67 (39 + 28) 
 134  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 67 (27 + 40) 
 135  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 66 (41 + 25) 
 136  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 66 (18 + 48) 
 137  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 64 (48 + 16) 
 138  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 64 (43 + 21) 
 139  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 63 (39 + 24) 
 140  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 63 (31 + 32) 
 141  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 (30 + 32) 
 142  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 62 (26 + 36) 
 143  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 61 (45 + 16) 
 144  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 61 (30 + 31) 
 145  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 60 (31 + 29) 
 146  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 59 (42 + 17) 
 147  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 59 (39 + 20) 
 148  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 59 (31 + 28) 
 149  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 59 (29 + 30) 
 150  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 58 (24 + 34) 
 151  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 58 (23 + 35) 
 152  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 (19 + 39) 
 153  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 57 (38 + 19) 
 154  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 56 (39 + 17) 
 155  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 56 (37 + 19) 
 156  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 56 (37 + 19) 
 157  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 56 (32 + 24) 
 158  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 55 (42 + 13) 
 159  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 55 (29 + 26) 
 160  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 54 (36 + 18) 
 161  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 53 (21 + 32) 
 162  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 53 (21 + 32) 
 163  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 53 (19 + 34) 
 164  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 52 (33 + 19) 
 165  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 52 (32 + 20) 
 166  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 52 (30 + 22) 
 167  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 (29 + 23) 
 168  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 51 (30 + 21) 
 169  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 51 (25 + 26) 
 170  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 51 (20 + 31) 
 171  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 51 (16 + 35) 
 172  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 (36 + 14) 
 173  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 50 (27 + 23) 
 174  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 50 (27 + 23) 
 175  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (36 + 13) 
 176  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 49 (32 + 17) 
 177  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (24 + 25) 
 178  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 49 (20 + 29) 
 179  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 49 (14 + 35) 
 180  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 48 (29 + 19) 
 181  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 48 (28 + 20) 
 182  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 47 (30 + 17) 
 183  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 47 (23 + 24) 
 184  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 47 (15 + 32) 
 185  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 46 (33 + 13) 
 186  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 (29 + 17) 
 187  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 46 (22 + 24) 
 188  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 (19 + 27) 
 189  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 (19 + 27) 
 190  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 45 (32 + 13) 
 191  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 44 (32 + 12) 
 192  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 44 (30 + 14) 
 193  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 44 (26 + 18) 
 194  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 44 (17 + 27) 
 195  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 43 (25 + 18) 
 196  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 43 (23 + 20) 
 197  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 43 (22 + 21) 
 198  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 42 (27 + 15) 
 199  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 42 (19 + 23) 
 200  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 42 (16 + 26) 
 201  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 42 (16 + 26) 
 202  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 42 (8 + 34) 
 203  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 41 (29 + 12) 
 204  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 41 (26 + 15) 
 205  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (19 + 22) 
 206  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (29 + 10) 
 207  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 39 (21 + 18) 
 208  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 38 (20 + 18) 
 209  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 38 (14 + 24) 
 210  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 37 (25 + 12) 
 211  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 37 (23 + 14) 
 212  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 37 (23 + 14) 
 213  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (22 + 15) 
 214  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (17 + 20) 
 215  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 37 (16 + 21) 
 216  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 37 (12 + 25) 
 217  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (12 + 25) 
 218  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 36 (22 + 14) 
 219  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 (16 + 20) 
 220  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 35 (18 + 17) 
 221  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 34 (29 + 5) 
 222  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (24 + 10) 
 223  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 34 (19 + 15) 
 224  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 33 (23 + 10) 
 225  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 33 (21 + 12) 
 226  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 33 (18 + 15) 
 227  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 33 (15 + 18) 
 228  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 33 (13 + 20) 
 229  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 33 (13 + 20) 
 230  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 33 (8 + 25) 
 231  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 (27 + 5) 
 232  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 32 (25 + 7) 
 233  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (20 + 12) 
 234  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 31 (18 + 13) 
 235  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (17 + 14) 
 236  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (16 + 15) 
 237  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (14 + 17) 
 238  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 30 (22 + 8) 
 239  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 30 (19 + 11) 
 240  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (14 + 16) 
 241  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (15 + 14) 
 242  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (14 + 15) 
 243  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 28 (20 + 8) 
 244  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 245  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 246  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 247  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 (13 + 15) 
 248  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (22 + 5) 
 249  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 27 (5 + 22) 
 250  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27 (2 + 25) 
 251  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 26 (18 + 8) 
 252  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 253  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (16 + 10) 
 254  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 255  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 (15 + 11) 
 256  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 26 (13 + 13) 
 257  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (12 + 14) 
 258  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 26 (11 + 15) 
 259  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (10 + 16) 
 260  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (10 + 16) 
 261  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (10 + 16) 
 262  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (9 + 17) 
 263  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (20 + 5) 
 264  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 25 (20 + 5) 
 265  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 25 (16 + 9) 
 266  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 267  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 268  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 269  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 25 (11 + 14) 
 270  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25 (10 + 15) 
 271  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25 (6 + 19) 
 272  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 24 (14 + 10) 
 273  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 24 (10 + 14) 
 274  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 24 (9 + 15) 
 275  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 276  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (9 + 14) 
 277  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23 (6 + 17) 
 278  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 279  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (12 + 10) 
 280  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 281  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 282  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 (9 + 13) 
 283  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 (8 + 14) 
 284  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (8 + 14) 
 285  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 21 (12 + 9) 
 286  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (11 + 10) 
 287  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 288  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 289  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (10 + 11) 
 290  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (9 + 12) 
 291  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 21 (7 + 14) 
 292  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 (14 + 6) 
 293  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 (14 + 6) 
 294  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 295  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 296  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 297  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 298  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 (9 + 11) 
 299  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (8 + 12) 
 300  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 20 (8 + 12) 
 301  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 (7 + 13) 
 302  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (6 + 14) 
 303  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (11 + 8) 
 304  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (7 + 12) 
 305  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 19 (7 + 12) 
 306  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (14 + 4) 
 307  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (12 + 6) 
 308  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 309  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (8 + 10) 
 310  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18 (6 + 12) 
 311  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (3 + 15) 
 312  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (11 + 6) 
 313  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (10 + 7) 
 314  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 315  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 316  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 317  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 318  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 319  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (5 + 12) 
 320  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 16 (12 + 4) 
 321  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10 + 6) 
 322  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 323  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 324  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 325  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 326  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16 (7 + 9) 
 327  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (3 + 13) 
 328  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 329  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (12 + 3) 
 330  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (11 + 4) 
 331  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (10 + 5) 
 332  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 333  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 334  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 335  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15 (5 + 10) 
 336  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 15 (4 + 11) 
 337  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 338  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (10 + 4) 
 339  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 340  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 341  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 342  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 343  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 344  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 345  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 346  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (4 + 10) 
 347  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 348  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 349  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 350  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 351  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 352  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 353  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 354  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 355  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (4 + 9) 
 356  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 357  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 358  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 359  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 360  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 361  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 362  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 12 (6 + 6) 
 363  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 364  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 365  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (1 + 11) 
 366  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 367  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 368  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 369  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 370  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 371  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 372  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 373  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 374  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 375  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 376  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (3 + 8) 
 377  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (1 + 10) 
 378  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (0 + 11) 
 379  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 380  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 381  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (7 + 3) 
 382  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 383  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 384  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 385  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 386  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 387  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 388  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 389  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 390  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 391  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 392  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 393  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 394  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 395  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 396  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 397  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 398  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 399  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 400  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 401  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 402  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 403  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 404  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 9 (2 + 7) 
 405  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 406  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (1 + 8) 
 407  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 9 (0 + 9) 
 408  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 409  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 410  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 411  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 412  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 413  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 414  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 415  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 416  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 417  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 418  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 419  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 420  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 421  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 422  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 423  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 424  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 425  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 426  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 427  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 428  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 429  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 430  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 431  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 432  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (1 + 6) 
 433  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 434  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 435  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 436  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 437  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 438  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 439  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 440  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 441  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 442  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 443  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 444  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 445  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 446  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 447  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 448  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 449  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 450  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 451  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 452  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 453  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 454  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 455  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 456  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 457  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 458  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 459  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 460  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 461  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 462  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 463  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 464  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 465  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 466  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 467  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 468  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 469  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 470  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 471  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 472  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 473  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 474  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 475  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 476  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 477  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 478  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 479  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 480  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 481  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 482  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 483  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 484  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 485  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 486  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 487  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 488  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 489  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 490  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 491  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 492  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 493  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 494  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 495  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 496  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 497  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 498  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 499  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 500  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 501  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 502  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 503  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 504  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 505  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 506  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 507  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 508  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 509  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 510  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 511  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 512  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 513  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 514  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 515  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 516  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 517  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 518  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 519  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 520  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 521  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 522  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 523  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 524  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 525  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 526  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 527  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 528  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 529  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 530  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 531  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 532  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 533  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 534  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 535  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 536  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 537  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 538  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 539  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 540  Hála Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 541  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 542  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 543  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 544  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 545  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 546  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 547  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 548  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 549  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 550  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 551  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 552  Petroušek Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 553  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 554  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 555  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 556  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 557  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 558  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 559  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 560  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 561  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 562  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 563  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 564  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 565  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 566  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 567  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 568  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 569  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 570  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 571  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 572  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 573  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 574  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 575  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 576  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 577  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 578  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 579  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 580  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 581  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 582  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 583  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 584  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 585  Vlček Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 586  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1)