NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší nahrávači

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 320 (429) 
 2  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 161 (192) 
 3  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 148 (89) 
 4  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 144 (187) 
 5  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 143 (170) 
 6  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 142 (194) 
 7  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 140 (156) 
 8  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 137 (154) 
 9  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 132 (192) 
 10  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 131 (183) 
 11  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 114 (197) 
 12  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 111 (114) 
 13  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 107 (252) 
 14  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 103 (149) 
 15  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 100 (162) 
 16  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 99 (217) 
 17  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 98 (77) 
 18  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 97 (117) 
 19  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 96 (83) 
 20  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 95 (110) 
 21  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 92 (46) 
 22  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 91 (128) 
 23  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 91 (58) 
 24  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 89 (205) 
 25  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 89 (174) 
 26  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 87 (149) 
 27  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 86 (136) 
 28  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 84 (118) 
 29  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 84 (112) 
 30  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 84 (52) 
 31  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 83 (98) 
 32  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 83 (81) 
 33  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 79 (104) 
 34  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 (101) 
 35  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (72) 
 36  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 (52) 
 37  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 71 (92) 
 38  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 70 (71) 
 39  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 (62) 
 40  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 69 (118) 
 41  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 69 (43) 
 42  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 68 (98) 
 43  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 68 (56) 
 44  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 67 (79) 
 45  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 66 (51) 
 46  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 64 (61) 
 47  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 63 (81) 
 48  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 63 (78) 
 49  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 63 (67) 
 50  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 61 (108) 
 51  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 61 (70) 
 52  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 60 (26) 
 53  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 59 (146) 
 54  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 59 (81) 
 55  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 59 (73) 
 56  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 57 (90) 
 57  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 57 (70) 
 58  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 56 (45) 
 59  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 54 (76) 
 60  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 53 (71) 
 61  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 53 (53) 
 62  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (12) 
 63  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 (66) 
 64  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 (71) 
 65  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 49 (49) 
 66  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 48 (82) 
 67  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 48 (62) 
 68  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 (35) 
 69  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 48 (27) 
 70  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 47 (43) 
 71  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 46 (64) 
 72  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 46 (64) 
 73  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 46 (53) 
 74  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 (47) 
 75  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 46 (22) 
 76  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (68) 
 77  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 45 (52) 
 78  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 45 (43) 
 79  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 44 (120) 
 80  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 44 (87) 
 81  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 42 (106) 
 82  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 (85) 
 83  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 42 (61) 
 84  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 42 (36) 
 85  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 41 (69) 
 86  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 41 (13) 
 87  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 (67) 
 88  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 40 (58) 
 89  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 40 (47) 
 90  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (46) 
 91  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 40 (31) 
 92  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 39 (51) 
 93  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 39 (48) 
 94  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (45) 
 95  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 39 (41) 
 96  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 39 (40) 
 97  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 (84) 
 98  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 38 (83) 
 99  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 38 (53) 
 100  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 38 (35) 
 101  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 37 (59) 
 102  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (28) 
 103  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 36 (38) 
 104  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 36 (34) 
 105  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 35 (37) 
 106  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 35 (30) 
 107  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 35 (26) 
 108  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 (73) 
 109  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 34 (46) 
 110  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 (35) 
 111  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (31) 
 112  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (25) 
 113  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 34 (14) 
 114  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 33 (49) 
 115  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (33) 
 116  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 33 (21) 
 117  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (54) 
 118  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (50) 
 119  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (50) 
 120  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 32 (47) 
 121  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (47) 
 122  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (45) 
 123  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 (30) 
 124  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (19) 
 125  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 32 (16) 
 126  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 31 (43) 
 127  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 31 (36) 
 128  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 31 (30) 
 129  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 31 (20) 
 130  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 31 (8) 
 131  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 30 (51) 
 132  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (29) 
 133  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30 (28) 
 134  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30 (23) 
 135  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 30 (20) 
 136  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 (16) 
 137  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (58) 
 138  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 29 (30) 
 139  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29 (15) 
 140  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28 (38) 
 141  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (19) 
 142  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 (68) 
 143  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (45) 
 144  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 27 (38) 
 145  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (38) 
 146  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27 (20) 
 147  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (28) 
 148  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (24) 
 149  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (19) 
 150  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (18) 
 151  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 (16) 
 152  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (16) 
 153  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (45) 
 154  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (41) 
 155  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (24) 
 156  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 25 (12) 
 157  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (8) 
 158  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (2) 
 159  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 (39) 
 160  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 24 (32) 
 161  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 24 (27) 
 162  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (16) 
 163  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 23 (44) 
 164  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 23 (40) 
 165  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 23 (23) 
 166  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 (19) 
 167  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22 (26) 
 168  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (22) 
 169  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 (19) 
 170  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (29) 
 171  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (22) 
 172  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (16) 
 173  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 (13) 
 174  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (8) 
 175  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 21 (5) 
 176  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (58) 
 177  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (50) 
 178  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (39) 
 179  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (30) 
 180  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 20 (30) 
 181  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (27) 
 182  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 20 (23) 
 183  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (23) 
 184  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (17) 
 185  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (16) 
 186  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (38) 
 187  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (36) 
 188  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 19 (33) 
 189  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (5) 
 190  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (26) 
 191  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (21) 
 192  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 18 (12) 
 193  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (32) 
 194  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (29) 
 195  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (29) 
 196  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (28) 
 197  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (6) 
 198  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 (43) 
 199  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 16 (25) 
 200  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (23) 
 201  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (14) 
 202  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (10) 
 203  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10) 
 204  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (8) 
 205  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (45) 
 206  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (37) 
 207  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 15 (28) 
 208  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (27) 
 209  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (22) 
 210  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (19) 
 211  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 15 (18) 
 212  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (16) 
 213  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (14) 
 214  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (13) 
 215  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (12) 
 216  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (10) 
 217  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (9) 
 218  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9) 
 219  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 (8) 
 220  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (3) 
 221  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (36) 
 222  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 (35) 
 223  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (30) 
 224  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (22) 
 225  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (22) 
 226  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (21) 
 227  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (17) 
 228  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (15) 
 229  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (12) 
 230  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 14 (11) 
 231  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14 (11) 
 232  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 14 (10) 
 233  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8) 
 234  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 14 (6) 
 235  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (6) 
 236  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (35) 
 237  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 13 (33) 
 238  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (32) 
 239  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (31) 
 240  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (23) 
 241  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 13 (21) 
 242  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (18) 
 243  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 13 (13) 
 244  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (9) 
 245  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (8) 
 246  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (5) 
 247  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (3) 
 248  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (41) 
 249  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (32) 
 250  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 12 (25) 
 251  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (24) 
 252  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (18) 
 253  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (16) 
 254  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (13) 
 255  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (13) 
 256  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (12) 
 257  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 (12) 
 258  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (12) 
 259  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 12 (9) 
 260  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 12 (8) 
 261  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 12 (7) 
 262  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (6) 
 263  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6) 
 264  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5) 
 265  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (22) 
 266  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 11 (17) 
 267  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (14) 
 268  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 (13) 
 269  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (11) 
 270  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 271  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (11) 
 272  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (10) 
 273  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (10) 
 274  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (9) 
 275  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (9) 
 276  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (8) 
 277  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8) 
 278  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (2) 
 279  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (1) 
 280  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (0) 
 281  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (29) 
 282  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (16) 
 283  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 10 (15) 
 284  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 (13) 
 285  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (12) 
 286  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (11) 
 287  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 10 (9) 
 288  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (9) 
 289  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (8) 
 290  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (5) 
 291  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (4) 
 292  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 9 (22) 
 293  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (17) 
 294  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (17) 
 295  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 9 (13) 
 296  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 297  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (8) 
 298  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (6) 
 299  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 300  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (5) 
 301  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (4) 
 302  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4) 
 303  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 304  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (1) 
 305  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (22) 
 306  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (20) 
 307  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (18) 
 308  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (12) 
 309  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (11) 
 310  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (10) 
 311  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (9) 
 312  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (7) 
 313  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 8 (7) 
 314  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (7) 
 315  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 316  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 317  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 318  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5) 
 319  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 8 (4) 
 320  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3) 
 321  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 322  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 8 (1) 
 323  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1) 
 324  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (22) 
 325  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (17) 
 326  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (11) 
 327  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (10) 
 328  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (10) 
 329  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (9) 
 330  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 331  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (8) 
 332  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 7 (6) 
 333  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5) 
 334  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (5) 
 335  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 336  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (4) 
 337  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 338  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 339  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3) 
 340  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (1) 
 341  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (1) 
 342  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 7 (0) 
 343  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (25) 
 344  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 (12) 
 345  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (11) 
 346  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (10) 
 347  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (9) 
 348  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 6 (7) 
 349  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (5) 
 350  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 351  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5) 
 352  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 353  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 (4) 
 354  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 355  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3) 
 356  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (2) 
 357  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (1) 
 358  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (1) 
 359  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 (1) 
 360  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (27) 
 361  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (22) 
 362  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (20) 
 363  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (19) 
 364  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (14) 
 365  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (9) 
 366  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (8) 
 367  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (8) 
 368  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (7) 
 369  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 370  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (7) 
 371  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (6) 
 372  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 5 (6) 
 373  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4) 
 374  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4) 
 375  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 376  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (4) 
 377  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 378  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 379  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 380  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3) 
 381  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 382  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 383  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 384  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 385  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 386  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 387  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 388  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 389  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (1) 
 390  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1) 
 391  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (1) 
 392  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (12) 
 393  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (11) 
 394  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (11) 
 395  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (11) 
 396  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (10) 
 397  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (10) 
 398  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (9) 
 399  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (8) 
 400  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 4 (8) 
 401  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 402  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 4 (6) 
 403  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 4 (6) 
 404  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 405  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 406  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 407  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 408  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 4 (3) 
 409  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2) 
 410  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 411  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2) 
 412  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2) 
 413  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 414  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (1) 
 415  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 416  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 417  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 418  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 419  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 420  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (24) 
 421  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (12) 
 422  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (11) 
 423  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (8) 
 424  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (7) 
 425  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 426  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (6) 
 427  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (5) 
 428  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (5) 
 429  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 3 (5) 
 430  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (4) 
 431  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 432  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 433  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 434  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 435  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2) 
 436  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 437  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 438  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 439  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1) 
 440  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 441  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 442  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0) 
 443  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 444  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 445  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 446  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 447  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (0) 
 448  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (10) 
 449  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 450  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (8) 
 451  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (7) 
 452  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 453  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 454  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 455  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 456  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 457  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 458  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 459  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 460  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 461  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 462  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 463  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 464  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 465  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 466  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 467  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 468  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 469  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 470  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 471  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 472  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 473  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 474  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 475  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 476  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 477  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 478  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 479  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 480  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 481  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (7) 
 482  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (6) 
 483  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 484  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 485  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 486  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 487  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 488  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 489  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 490  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 491  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 492  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 493  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 494  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 495  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 496  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 497  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 498  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 499  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 500  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 501  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 502  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 503  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 504  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 505  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 506  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 507  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 508  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 509  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 510  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 511  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 512  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 513  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 514  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 515  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 516  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 517  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 518  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 519  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 520  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 521  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 522  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 523  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 524  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 525  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 526  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 527  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 528  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 529  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 530  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 531  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 532  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 533  Vlček Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0)