NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší nahrávači

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 374 (505) 
 2  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 192 (222) 
 3  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 170 (226) 
 4  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 170 (183) 
 5  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 164 (219) 
 6  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 155 (93) 
 7  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 154 (174) 
 8  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 153 (184) 
 9  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 147 (201) 
 10  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 146 (195) 
 11  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 127 (131) 
 12  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 119 (208) 
 13  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 117 (133) 
 14  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 114 (54) 
 15  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 109 (263) 
 16  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 108 (234) 
 17  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 106 (89) 
 18  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 105 (151) 
 19  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 103 (63) 
 20  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 102 (167) 
 21  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 101 (122) 
 22  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 98 (219) 
 23  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 96 (158) 
 24  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 96 (85) 
 25  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 95 (159) 
 26  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 95 (135) 
 27  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 92 (180) 
 28  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 92 (139) 
 29  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 92 (103) 
 30  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 91 (118) 
 31  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 91 (106) 
 32  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 86 (53) 
 33  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 85 (71) 
 34  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 84 (116) 
 35  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 84 (83) 
 36  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 83 (94) 
 37  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 82 (103) 
 38  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 79 (84) 
 39  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 79 (44) 
 40  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 77 (123) 
 41  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 76 (110) 
 42  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 76 (88) 
 43  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 75 (100) 
 44  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (73) 
 45  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 73 (65) 
 46  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 (53) 
 47  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 71 (28) 
 48  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 69 (57) 
 49  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 69 (52) 
 50  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 67 (84) 
 51  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 66 (111) 
 52  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 65 (85) 
 53  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 64 (146) 
 54  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 64 (72) 
 55  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 63 (48) 
 56  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 62 (76) 
 57  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 61 (75) 
 58  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 60 (90) 
 59  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 60 (46) 
 60  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 59 (81) 
 61  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 59 (13) 
 62  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 58 (100) 
 63  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 58 (76) 
 64  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 57 (74) 
 65  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 57 (57) 
 66  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 56 (52) 
 67  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 54 (53) 
 68  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 54 (49) 
 69  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 53 (126) 
 70  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 53 (71) 
 71  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 53 (36) 
 72  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 (115) 
 73  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 51 (98) 
 74  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 51 (60) 
 75  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 50 (74) 
 76  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 50 (66) 
 77  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 49 (58) 
 78  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 49 (24) 
 79  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 (101) 
 80  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 48 (18) 
 81  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 46 (70) 
 82  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 46 (66) 
 83  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 (47) 
 84  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 45 (120) 
 85  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (78) 
 86  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 45 (52) 
 87  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 45 (28) 
 88  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 44 (56) 
 89  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 44 (44) 
 90  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 43 (67) 
 91  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 43 (49) 
 92  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 43 (36) 
 93  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 42 (61) 
 94  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 42 (48) 
 95  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 42 (31) 
 96  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 41 (71) 
 97  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 41 (37) 
 98  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 (68) 
 99  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 40 (31) 
 100  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (27) 
 101  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 39 (51) 
 102  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (46) 
 103  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 39 (38) 
 104  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 39 (19) 
 105  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 38 (83) 
 106  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 38 (54) 
 107  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 38 (49) 
 108  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (57) 
 109  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 37 (55) 
 110  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (52) 
 111  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 37 (39) 
 112  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (37) 
 113  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 (33) 
 114  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 36 (26) 
 115  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 35 (74) 
 116  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 35 (51) 
 117  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 35 (37) 
 118  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 35 (36) 
 119  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 35 (23) 
 120  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 35 (16) 
 121  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 35 (14) 
 122  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 34 (62) 
 123  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 34 (46) 
 124  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 34 (24) 
 125  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 (19) 
 126  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 (8) 
 127  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 32 (58) 
 128  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (54) 
 129  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (51) 
 130  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 32 (48) 
 131  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (42) 
 132  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (36) 
 133  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 32 (31) 
 134  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 (30) 
 135  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 32 (21) 
 136  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (21) 
 137  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 (15) 
 138  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31 (48) 
 139  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 31 (30) 
 140  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 31 (20) 
 141  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (40) 
 142  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (29) 
 143  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (54) 
 144  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 29 (31) 
 145  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29 (20) 
 146  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (69) 
 147  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28 (39) 
 148  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (31) 
 149  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (49) 
 150  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 27 (41) 
 151  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (19) 
 152  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27 (19) 
 153  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27 (17) 
 154  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 26 (52) 
 155  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (29) 
 156  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 (25) 
 157  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (16) 
 158  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 (16) 
 159  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (41) 
 160  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (24) 
 161  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 25 (12) 
 162  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (12) 
 163  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25 (8) 
 164  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25 (2) 
 165  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 24 (49) 
 166  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24 (39) 
 167  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 24 (32) 
 168  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 24 (23) 
 169  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 (22) 
 170  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 (14) 
 171  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (29) 
 172  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 23 (27) 
 173  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 23 (27) 
 174  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 (19) 
 175  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (30) 
 176  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 (19) 
 177  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 22 (5) 
 178  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (43) 
 179  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 21 (30) 
 180  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (22) 
 181  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (16) 
 182  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (58) 
 183  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 20 (52) 
 184  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (39) 
 185  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 20 (32) 
 186  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (28) 
 187  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 (23) 
 188  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 (17) 
 189  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 (16) 
 190  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 20 (13) 
 191  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 20 (13) 
 192  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (38) 
 193  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 (37) 
 194  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (37) 
 195  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 19 (33) 
 196  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 19 (29) 
 197  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (6) 
 198  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (36) 
 199  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (26) 
 200  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 18 (25) 
 201  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 (21) 
 202  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 18 (20) 
 203  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 18 (15) 
 204  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (42) 
 205  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (39) 
 206  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (32) 
 207  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 17 (30) 
 208  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (29) 
 209  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (18) 
 210  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (14) 
 211  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (9) 
 212  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 (6) 
 213  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (48) 
 214  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 (45) 
 215  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (14) 
 216  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10) 
 217  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (10) 
 218  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (10) 
 219  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (27) 
 220  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 15 (26) 
 221  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (22) 
 222  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (19) 
 223  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (18) 
 224  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (16) 
 225  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (14) 
 226  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (13) 
 227  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (13) 
 228  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (13) 
 229  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 15 (11) 
 230  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (10) 
 231  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15 (9) 
 232  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (3) 
 233  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (36) 
 234  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (30) 
 235  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (23) 
 236  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (23) 
 237  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (22) 
 238  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (17) 
 239  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (15) 
 240  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (12) 
 241  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 14 (11) 
 242  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 14 (10) 
 243  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (9) 
 244  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (8) 
 245  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (8) 
 246  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 14 (7) 
 247  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (6) 
 248  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13 (42) 
 249  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (36) 
 250  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 13 (33) 
 251  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (32) 
 252  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (18) 
 253  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (13) 
 254  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 13 (12) 
 255  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (12) 
 256  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 13 (10) 
 257  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (9) 
 258  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 (7) 
 259  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (3) 
 260  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (32) 
 261  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (29) 
 262  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 12 (25) 
 263  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (21) 
 264  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (20) 
 265  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (13) 
 266  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (9) 
 267  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 12 (8) 
 268  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 12 (8) 
 269  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (7) 
 270  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 12 (7) 
 271  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (6) 
 272  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5) 
 273  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 11 (19) 
 274  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 11 (15) 
 275  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (15) 
 276  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (11) 
 277  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 278  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (10) 
 279  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (10) 
 280  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (10) 
 281  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (9) 
 282  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (9) 
 283  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 11 (4) 
 284  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (2) 
 285  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11 (1) 
 286  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (0) 
 287  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (29) 
 288  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (24) 
 289  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10 (23) 
 290  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (18) 
 291  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 (16) 
 292  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 (14) 
 293  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 10 (12) 
 294  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (12) 
 295  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (11) 
 296  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (8) 
 297  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 (5) 
 298  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (4) 
 299  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (1) 
 300  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (17) 
 301  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 9 (16) 
 302  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 303  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (11) 
 304  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 9 (8) 
 305  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (8) 
 306  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (8) 
 307  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 9 (7) 
 308  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 309  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (5) 
 310  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (5) 
 311  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (5) 
 312  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (4) 
 313  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4) 
 314  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 315  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 9 (0) 
 316  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (22) 
 317  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (20) 
 318  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (18) 
 319  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (12) 
 320  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (12) 
 321  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (11) 
 322  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 (10) 
 323  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (9) 
 324  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (9) 
 325  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (8) 
 326  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (8) 
 327  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 (6) 
 328  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 329  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (5) 
 330  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3) 
 331  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2) 
 332  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 8 (1) 
 333  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (1) 
 334  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (25) 
 335  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (10) 
 336  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 7 (9) 
 337  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (9) 
 338  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (8) 
 339  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (8) 
 340  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 341  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 7 (6) 
 342  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6) 
 343  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (5) 
 344  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (4) 
 345  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4) 
 346  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 347  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 7 (4) 
 348  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3) 
 349  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2) 
 350  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (1) 
 351  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 7 (1) 
 352  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (14) 
 353  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (14) 
 354  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 (12) 
 355  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (11) 
 356  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (10) 
 357  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (7) 
 358  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (7) 
 359  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 360  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 361  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (5) 
 362  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 6 (5) 
 363  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 364  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3) 
 365  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 366  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3) 
 367  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 (2) 
 368  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (2) 
 369  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (1) 
 370  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (1) 
 371  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 (1) 
 372  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (29) 
 373  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (27) 
 374  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (22) 
 375  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (20) 
 376  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (20) 
 377  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (10) 
 378  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (9) 
 379  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (9) 
 380  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (8) 
 381  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (7) 
 382  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 5 (6) 
 383  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 384  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 385  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4) 
 386  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4) 
 387  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4) 
 388  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 389  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (4) 
 390  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 391  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 392  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 393  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (3) 
 394  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 395  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 396  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 397  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 398  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (2) 
 399  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 400  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2) 
 401  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (1) 
 402  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1) 
 403  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (14) 
 404  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (12) 
 405  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (11) 
 406  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (10) 
 407  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (10) 
 408  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (8) 
 409  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 4 (8) 
 410  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (7) 
 411  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 412  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 4 (6) 
 413  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 414  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 415  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (2) 
 416  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2) 
 417  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2) 
 418  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 4 (1) 
 419  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 420  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 421  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 (0) 
 422  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (0) 
 423  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 424  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (12) 
 425  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (12) 
 426  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (8) 
 427  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (7) 
 428  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 3 (6) 
 429  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (6) 
 430  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (5) 
 431  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (5) 
 432  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (4) 
 433  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 434  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 435  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 436  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 437  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 3 (2) 
 438  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2) 
 439  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (1) 
 440  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 441  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (1) 
 442  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 443  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 444  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0) 
 445  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 446  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 447  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 448  Slipka Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 449  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (10) 
 450  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 451  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (8) 
 452  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (7) 
 453  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 454  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (6) 
 455  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 456  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 457  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 458  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 459  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (3) 
 460  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 461  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (3) 
 462  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 463  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 464  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 465  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 466  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 467  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 468  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 469  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 470  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 471  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 472  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 473  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 474  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 475  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 476  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 477  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 478  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 479  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 480  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 481  Zajíček Pavel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0) 
 482  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0) 
 483  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (8) 
 484  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (7) 
 485  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 486  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 487  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 488  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (4) 
 489  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 490  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 491  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 492  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 493  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 494  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 495  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 496  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 497  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 498  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 499  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 500  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 501  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 502  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 503  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 504  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 505  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 506  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 507  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 508  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 509  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 510  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 511  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 512  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 513  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 514  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 515  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 516  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 517  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 518  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 519  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 520  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 521  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 522  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 523  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 524  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 525  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 526  Malý Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 527  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 528  Palus Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 529  Pouzar Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 530  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 531  Reitinger Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 532  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 533  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 534  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 535  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 536  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 537  Vlček Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0)